Sponsors

Seeded Athletes
Torneo U16 Alajuela
9 y 10 de Marzo, 2019
Polideportivo Monserrat
Final

150 mts Planos
U-16, Women
10/03/2019 a las 10:00
 
Athlete Name 
Mark 
Birthdate 
Number 
Team 
Lane 
Heat: 1
 1 Yaneisha Rosheyka SCARLETT Griffits 19.58 26/2/2004 56 Asocaribe
1
 2 Dalkeny Larielka FORBES Buckcanan 19.00 25/9/2004 47 Asocaribe
2
 3 Naydelin Yahany CALDERON Montero 19.00 17/11/2005 53 Asocaribe
3
 4 Nashli Shanik GUEVARA Espinoza 15.00 2/5/2005 43 Alajuelita 2001
4
 5 Brigitte Naomi CUBERO Urbina 19.00 4/3/2004 46 Asocaribe
5
 6 Alare Gloriana BLACKWOOD Espinoza 19.00 12/5/2004 45 Asocaribe
6
 7 Yesheira Sharey GRAY Morales 19.01 14/4/2005 57 Asocaribe
7
Heat: 2
 8 Ana Maria CORRALES Waser 21.20 18/4/2005 154 Pérez Zeledón
1
 9 Jimena CAMPOS Vasquez 21.00 18/9/2004 185 San Ramón
2
 10 Nicole Maria MUÑOZ Segura 20.62 16/2/2004 162 Pérez Zeledón
3
 11 Chantiell Dayanara SANCHEZ Madrigal 20.00 5/8/2004 193 Santa Bárbara
4
 12 Tania Del Mar ALFARO Delgado 20.21 6/12/2004 85 Cartago
5
 13 Jimena MONTERO Artiñano 21.00 16/4/2005 7 Adevacoa
6
 14 Sarai QUIÑONES Florez 21.00 22/4/2005 81 Cartago
7
Heat: 3
 15 Sheirys Sofia GARCIA Guzman 22.00 3/12/2004 66 Atletismo Grecia
1
 16 Abigail Andrea RODRIGUEZ Lacayo 21.90 28/4/2004 13 Alajuela
2
 17 Tifany Sofia VILLAFRANCA Sancho 21.50 9/10/2004 128 Goicoechea
3
 18 Gaudy Pamela CHAVERRI Aguirre 21.45 29/11/2004 201 Santa Bárbara
4
 19 Jazmin De Los Angeles GAMBOA Solis 21.50 12/1/2004 158 Pérez Zeledón
5
 20 Alexandra VILLALOBOS Arroyo 21.60 29/11/2004 86 Ccdr Cañas
6
 21 Ashley ROMERO Mora 22.00 23/8/2004 222 Vallazza
7
Heat: 4
 22 Ashley Yuleisy ALVARADO Sanchez 22.80 26/3/2004 17 Alajuela
1
 23 Fiorella Valeria MIRANDA Mena 22.45 27/9/2005 200 Santa Bárbara
2
 24 Deylin Naomy RODRIGUEZ Chaves 22.30 9/5/2005 197 Santa Bárbara
3
 25 Sharis Daniela SALAS Bermudez 22.00 8/3/2005 65 Atletismo Grecia
4
 26 Viviana Paola CORTES Salazar 22.00 6/10/2004 55 Asocaribe
5
 27 Mariana ORTIZ Herrera 22.45 30/11/2005 203 Santa Bárbara
6
 28 Ciany Maria MORALES Thomas 22.50 24/8/2004 122 Goicoechea
7
Heat: 5
 29 Monica MENESES Jimenez 25.00 27/4/2004 228 Vallazza
2
 30 Noemi RIZO Vanegas 23.98 16/6/2004 33 Alajuelita
3
 31 Elizabeth Ellen CLOUDT Achoy 23.00 17/6/2005 223 Vallazza
4
 32 Cristel Dayana FALLAS Artavia 23.50 17/5/2004 19 Alajuela
5
 33 Esmerlyn Dayana ZUÑIGA Arias 24.20 7/3/2004 124 Goicoechea
6
 34 Raquel CRUZ Carballo 25.45 27/12/2004 34 Alajuelita
7


Back

Copyright 2019 - FECOA (Federación Costarricense de Atletismo)
Estadio Nacional, San José - Costa Rica - Tel. (506) 2549-0950
inscripciones.fecoa@yahoo.com