Sponsors

Seeded Athletes
Torneo U18, U20 y U23 Turrialba
23 y 24 de Marzo, 2019
Estadio Rafael Ángel Camacho
Final

200 mts Planos
U-18, Men
24/03/2019 a las 08:05
 
Athlete Name 
Birthdate 
Number 
Team 
Lane 
Heat: 1
 1 Dexton Shaquell SAMUELS Gonzalez 26/1/2002 4455 Tibas
1
 2 Joshua Daniel CLARKE Chavarria 16/6/2002 664 Limón
2
 3 Moises Fernando GUZMAN Retana 20/7/2002 462 Corredores
3
 4 Jocshua Mauricio DOMINGUEZ Ramirez 26/5/2003 313 Asocaribe
4
 5 Alejandro Antonio RICKETTS Martinez 11/5/2003 612 Limón
5
 6 Jose Andres HERNANDEZ Seas 24/4/2002 56 Alajuela
6
 7 Estiven De Los Angeles SANTAMARIA Vega 12/2/2003 423 Ccdr.Osa
7
Heat: 2
 8 Saimon CHAVES Centeno 3/1/2003 450 Coronado
1
 9 Matias CAMACHO Chaves 26/4/2002 375 Ccdr Cañas
2
 10 Brayan PINEDA Lopez 25/1/2003 226 Alajuelita
3
 11 Jose Adrian ROWE Artola 15/11/2002 442 Coronado
4
 12 Dany Alberto RUIZ Herrera 23/8/2002 4738 Atletismo Grecia
5
 13 Jeremy Jesus SANCHEZ Aguero 5/2/2003 235 Alajuelita
6
 14 Andres Josue BLANCO Porras 13/3/2002 483 Heredia
7
Heat: 3
 15 Kevin DELGADO Alvarado 12/3/2002 695 Pérez Zeledón
1
 16 Steven ARGUEDAS Quiroz 26/2/2003 166 Alajuela
2
 17 Eliecer Francisco CALVO Chacon 27/2/2003 368 Ccdr Cañas
3
 18 Milton Andre GUZMAN Calderon 5/6/2003 479 El Guarco
4
 19 Josue MOYA Esquivel 1/12/2003 330 Atletismo Grecia
5
 20 Josua GUZMAN Reyes 29/1/2003 425 Ccdr.Osa
6
 21 Dahniel Fabian ZARATE Monge 15/12/2003 283 Asocaribe
7
Heat: 4
 22 Matias MACHADO Garro 12/10/2002 493 Heredia
1
 23 Jose Daniel BRENES Hernandez 4/7/2003 475 El Guarco
2
 24 Mariano PARRA Coto 30/8/2002 492 Heredia
3
 25 Christopher Gustavo ALBA Corrales 18/6/2003 458 Corredores
4
 26 Edwin Antonio CLARKE Espinoza 23/11/2003 305 Asocaribe
5
 27 Pablo Andres MARTINEZ Miranda 7/1/2002 701 Pérez Zeledón
6
 28 Shamayl David KOOPER Zambola 28/5/2002 672 Limón
7
Heat: 5
 29 Sebastian GRANADOS Esquivel 25/7/2002 451 Coronado
1
 30 Dilan Jesus ESCOBAR Miranda 28/2/2003 487 Heredia
2
 31 Kendall Josue BRICEÑO Ruiz 22/9/2002 373 Ccdr Cañas
3
 32 Bayron Andres CHAVARRIA Ulloa 8/12/2003 270 Asocaribe
4
 33 Antony SALAS Rodriguez 14/7/2002 4873 Atletismo Grecia
5
 34 Jesus Esteban MARTINEZ Campos 31/1/2003 474 El Guarco
6
 35 Elber Eduardo GUTIERREZ Quesada 3/6/2002 307 Asocaribe
7


Back

Copyright 2019 - FECOA (Federación Costarricense de Atletismo)
Estadio Nacional, San José - Costa Rica - Tel. (506) 2549-0950
inscripciones.fecoa@yahoo.com