Sponsors

Seeded Athletes
Torneo U18, U20 y U23 Turrialba
23 y 24 de Marzo, 2019
Estadio Rafael Ángel Camacho
Final

200 mts Planos
U-20, Men
24/03/2019 a las 08:35
 
Athlete Name 
Birthdate 
Number 
Team 
Lane 
Heat: 1
 1 Kevin Eduardo BARROZO Garcia 13/8/2001 461 Corredores
1
 2 Sebastian VARGAS Godinez 29/10/2001 703 Pérez Zeledón
2
 3 Breyton Jossue GORDON Badilla 23/2/2001 728 San José
3
 4 Joseph Hossue RODRIGUEZ Picado 27/8/2000 4467 Vallaza
4
 5 Joost KOUWENBERG Villalobos 16/4/2001 490 Heredia
5
 6 Mauricio Steef LIZANO Avila 9/4/2001 478 El Guarco
6
 7 Alejandro ALONSO Piza 17/9/2001 429 Coronado
7
 8 Gabriel Alberto CHACON Quesada 7/9/2001 468 Curridabat
8
Heat: 2
 9 Kevin Amauri CHAVES Chaves 22/4/2000 477 El Guarco
1
 10 Luis Alonso GUEVARA Olivas 13/3/2000 119 Alajuela
2
 11 Harvin JIMÉNEZ Velásquez 13/9/2001 472 El Guarco
3
 12 Timothy Tyrone POWELL Styne 6/3/2001 774 San José
4
 13 Ezequiel JARA Corao 12/9/2000 438 Coronado
5
 14 Kayle Enrique FARGUHARSON Barrett 15/12/2000 218 Asocaribe
6
 15 Jorshua David MORA Solis 16/9/2001 746 San José
7
Heat: 3
 16 Jose Andres VASQUEZ Vega 30/8/2000 257 Alajuelita 2001
1
 17 Sharthon THOMAS Samuel 21/4/2000 675 Limón
2
 18 Brayan Jose NEIRA Ruiz 1/4/2000 345 Belen
3
 19 Gabriel Salomon GUIDO Palacios 13/8/2000 369 Ccdr Cañas
4
 20 Gerardo JARAMILLO Escobar 15/3/2001 471 El Guarco
5
 21 Carlos QUESADA Granados 26/8/2000 217 Corredores
6
 22 Brayan David CHAVEZ Mendez 3/7/2001 230 Alajuelita
7
Heat: 4
 23 Byron Shamir FUENTES Avendaño 25/2/2001 4459 Turrialba
1
 24 Gabriel Alonso MORA Estribi 13/1/2001 735 San José
2
 25 Darren Rashein GARDNER Pinnock 7/9/2000 651 Limón
3
 26 Joseph CASTILLO Lopez 23/11/2001 460 Corredores
4
 27 Jose David BELLO Godinez 8/9/2001 692 Pérez Zeledón
5
 28 Haxel Johan CAMPOS Bolaños 21/9/2001 489 Heredia
6
 29 Derick Farid LEANDRO Ramirez 16/5/2000 299 Asocaribe
7
Heat: 5
 30 Wesley Enrique ROJAS Morales 23/1/2001 4479 Vallazza
1
 31 Carlos Francisco LEE Balladares 6/10/2000 336 Barva
2
 32 Jose Pablo ELIZONDO Chinchilla 20/2/2000 693 Pérez Zeledón
3
 33 Jhoser HUERTAS Zumbado 30/12/2000 349 Belen
4
 34 Shane Octavio THOMAS Wilson 19/6/2000 674 Limón
5
 35 Gerick Dariel CARRILLO Ching 4/10/2001 221 Asocaribe
6
 36 Jose Miguel MEDRANO Barrantes 20/1/2000 372 Ccdr Cañas
7


Back

Copyright 2019 - FECOA (Federación Costarricense de Atletismo)
Estadio Nacional, San José - Costa Rica - Tel. (506) 2549-0950
inscripciones.fecoa@yahoo.com