Sponsors

Seeded Athletes
JDN 2019 - Eliminatoria U-18
6 y 7 de Abril, 2019
Siquirres, Limón
Eliminatoria

100 mts Planos
U-18, Men
06/04/2019 a las 10:40
 
Athlete Name 
Birthdate 
Number 
Team 
Lane 
Heat: 1
 1 Jeremy Jesus SANCHEZ Aguero 5/2/2003 518 Alajuelita
1
 2 Pablo Andres MARTINEZ Miranda 7/1/2002 821 Pérez Zeledón
2
 3 Jose Adrian ROWE Artola 15/11/2002 587 Coronado
3
 4 Josue MOYA Esquivel 1/12/2003 687 Grecia
4
 5 Brayner Josue GOMEZ Oviedo 17/3/2002 959 Siquirres
5
 6 Stiver Josue ALFARO Leon 2/2/2002 870 San Carlos
6
 7 Dirk FRANCO Montero 10/8/2002 659 Esparza
7
Heat: 2
 8 Dylan Jesus ALEMAN Arce 26/9/2002 838 Pococí
1
 9 Kendall Josue BRICEÑO Ruiz 22/9/2002 552 Cañas
2
 10 Ishmel Jordany GUITY Guity 4/4/2002 727 Limón
3
 11 Jeremy Alexander PORTUGUEZ Jimenez 6/6/2002 638 El Guarco
4
 12 Dylan Andrey DUARTE Centeno 5/8/2002 845 Puntarenas
5
 13 Moises Fernando GUZMAN Retana 20/7/2002 614 Corredores
6
 14 Juan Camilo MIRANDA Henao 8/3/2002 985 Talamanca
7
Heat: 3
 15 Josue LOPEZ Alvarado 19/9/2002 667 Goicoechea
1
 16 Shamayl David KOOPER Zambola 28/5/2002 739 Limón
2
 17 Matias CAMACHO Chaves 26/4/2002 553 Cañas
3
 18 Josue LIZANO Quiros 13/11/2003 756 Naranjo
4
 19 Johan Jose CHAVES Mesen 1/10/2002 908 San Ramón
5
 20 Antony SALAS Rodriguez 14/7/2002 674 Grecia
6
 21 Jefry Alejandro GARCIA Vargas 24/8/2002 624 Desamparados
7
Heat: 4
 22 Kane Herman SMITH Torres 16/1/2002 972 Siquirres
1
 23 Alejandro Antonio RICKETTS Martinez 11/5/2003 719 Limón
2
 24 Jostin Eladio ELIZONDO Paniagua 17/12/2003 847 Puntarenas
3
 25 Oscar Alonso SOLIS Chavarria 24/12/2002 891 San José
4
 26 Dylan Joel GOMEZ Ruiz 17/3/2002 761 Nicoya
5
 27 Elber Eduardo GUTIERREZ Quesada 3/6/2002 964 Siquirres
6
 28 Andy Alonso RODRIGUEZ Moreno 13/6/2002 836 Pococí
7
Heat: 5
 29 Antony BARRANTES Bogantes 4/12/2002 673 Grecia
1
 30 Marco Antonio GUILLEN Sandi 8/9/2003 758 Naranjo
2
 31 Anthony Jesus LOAIZA Quesada 8/5/2003 989 Tibás
3
 32 Steven Josue OBANDO Sanchez 31/3/2003 814 Paraíso
4
 33 Kendal David NAVARRO Sandoya 9/7/2003 757 Naranjo
5
 34 Jairo Jose ROBLES Gonzalez 15/3/2002 840 Pococí
6
 35 Derek Alexander AGUILAR Burr 27/3/2003 955 Santo Domingo
7
Heat: 6
 36 Andres COREA Jimenez 20/12/2002 538 Belén
1
 37 Milton Andre GUZMAN Calderon 5/6/2003 648 El Guarco
2
 38 Huberth Josue DIAZ Sanchez 7/5/2003 764 Nicoya
3
 39 Sebastian AVILA Lanza 3/3/2002 635 Desamparados
4
 40 Christian Fabricio CERDAS Quintanilla 14/1/2002 844 Puntarenas
5
 41 Juan Jose CORRALES Campos 16/1/2002 861 San Carlos
6
 42 Serhio Yanier CUBILLO Fallas 28/9/2002 843 Pococí
7


Back

Copyright 2019 - FECOA (Federación Costarricense de Atletismo)
Estadio Nacional, San José - Costa Rica - Tel. (506) 2549-0950
inscripciones.fecoa@yahoo.com