Sponsors

Seeded Athletes
JDN 2019 - Eliminatoria U-18
6 y 7 de Abril, 2019
Siquirres, Limón
Eliminatoria

400 mts Planos
U-18, Men
06/04/2019 a las 11:35
 
Athlete Name 
Birthdate 
Number 
Team 
Lane 
Heat: 1
 1 Jeremy Fabian BRENES Villegas 30/3/2003 967 Siquirres
1
 2 Joseph David DAVILA Zamora 28/11/2002 519 Alajuelita
2
 3 Jeremy Alexander PORTUGUEZ Jimenez 6/6/2002 638 El Guarco
3
 4 Warren Fabian ARAYA Betancourt 9/9/2002 573 Cartago
4
 5 Steven Josue OBANDO Sanchez 31/3/2003 814 Paraíso
5
 6 Alejandro Antonio RICKETTS Martinez 11/5/2003 719 Limón
6
 7 Jackson Eliecer BEJARANO Zapata 27/1/2003 556 Carrillo
7
 8 Juan Camilo MIRANDA Henao 8/3/2002 985 Talamanca
8
Heat: 2
 9 Jimmy Kendall GONZALEZ Montealegre 26/11/2002 944 Santa Cruz
1
 10 Andres BENAVIDES Galindo 11/2/2002 900 San Ramón
2
 11 Brayner Jeaustin MADRIGAL Cubero 28/2/2002 677 Grecia
3
 12 Greivin SUAREZ Gonzalez 11/2/2003 846 Puntarenas
4
 13 Jhosep ENRIQUEZ Segura 28/7/2002 503 Alajuela
5
 14 Andrw ALTAMIRANO Villegas 9/12/2003 671 Grecia
6
 15 Jose Andres HERNANDEZ Seas 24/4/2002 505 Alajuela
7
 16 Dexton Shaquell SAMUELS Gonzalez 26/1/2002 991 Tibás
8
Heat: 3
 17 Andy Alonso RODRIGUEZ Moreno 13/6/2002 836 Pococí
1
 18 Ronny Josue GUIDO Salas 26/4/2003 996 Tilarán
2
 19 Carlos Andres BERMUDEZ Canales 12/1/2003 555 Carrillo
3
 20 Nelson Geovanny MONGE Cordero 27/1/2002 632 Desamparados
4
 21 Daykel Jaffet VARGAS Guerrero 20/2/2003 962 Siquirres
5
 22 Moises Fernando GUZMAN Retana 20/7/2002 614 Corredores
6
 23 Juan Jose CORRALES Campos 16/1/2002 861 San Carlos
7
Heat: 4
 24 Jocshua Mauricio DOMINGUEZ Ramirez 26/5/2003 968 Siquirres
1
 25 Carlos Andres CRUZ Romero 29/5/2002 999 Upala
2
 26 Gerard Jossue PAZ Solano 16/1/2003 744 Matina
3
 27 Jeremy VASQUEZ Fernandez 5/3/2002 664 Goicoechea
4
 28 Jose Alejandro MONESTEL Madrigal 12/2/2002 859 San Carlos
5
 29 Eliecer Francisco CALVO Chacon 27/2/2003 548 Cañas
6
 30 Minor Samuel GARCIA Robles 7/10/2002 16 Upala
7
Heat: 5
 31 Diego Armando ARROYO Guillen 5/4/2003 872 San Isidro
1
 32 Erick Fabricio GONZALEZ Cisneros 2/6/2002 621 Desamparados
2
 33 Ulises Josue MONGE Castro 9/8/2002 237 Upala
3
 34 Hansel Alonso ARAYA Amador 19/5/2002 606 Corredores
4
 35 Edgar Adrian CONTRERAS Mena 1/5/2002 563 Cartago
5
 36 Gerardo Emmanuel NUÑEZ Alvarado 3/1/2002 660 Esparza
6
 37 Saimon CHAVES Centeno 3/1/2003 595 Coronado
7
Heat: 6
 38 Jose Manuel MARIN Rodriguez 10/10/2003 946 Santa Cruz
1
 39 Stiver Josue ALFARO Leon 2/2/2002 870 San Carlos
2
 40 Jesus Esteban MARTINEZ Campos 31/1/2003 639 El Guarco
3
 41 Dilan Jesus ESCOBAR Miranda 28/2/2003 703 Heredia
4
 42 Brad Joan VILLALOBOS Rojas 30/5/2003 676 Grecia
5
 43 Jose Daniel BRENES Hernandez 4/7/2003 640 El Guarco
6
 44 Joshua Daniel CLARKE Chavarria 16/6/2002 731 Limón
7
Heat: 7
 45 Diego Armando CORDERO Solano 14/11/2002 806 Paraíso
1
 46 Cristopher Santiago GAMBOA Rojas 2/11/2002 778 Oreamuno
2
 47 Brandon CARRANZA Chavarria 5/8/2003 754 Nandayure
3
 48 Byron Enmanuel VANEGAS Gonzalez 17/2/2002 539 Belén
4
 49 Andres Josue BLANCO Porras 13/3/2002 699 Heredia
5
 50 Jairo Jose ROBLES Gonzalez 15/3/2002 840 Pococí
6
 51 Julio Esteban FULLER Chevez 21/5/2002 733 Limón
7
 52 Huberth Josue DIAZ Sanchez 7/5/2003 764 Nicoya
8


Back

Copyright 2019 - FECOA (Federación Costarricense de Atletismo)
Estadio Nacional, San José - Costa Rica - Tel. (506) 2549-0950
inscripciones.fecoa@yahoo.com