Sponsors

Seeded Athletes
JDN 2019 - Eliminatoria U-18
6 y 7 de Abril, 2019
Siquirres, Limón
Eliminatoria

1.500 mts Planos
U-18, Men
06/04/2019 a las 13:20
 
Athlete Name 
Birthdate 
Number 
Team 
Heat: 1
 1 Jasson Paul RODRIGUEZ Vega 23/6/2002 567 Cartago
 2 Kevin CORTES Cortez 4/4/2002 277 Matina
 3 Jorge Andres MUÑOZ Hidalgo 15/8/2002 925 Santa Bárbara
 4 Jobal Snaiden ULATE Tenorio 6/10/2002 879 San José
 5 Sebastian CORRALES Rodriguez 18/11/2002 801 Palmares
 6 Sebastian OCAMPO Barrera 4/6/2003 511 Alajuela
 7 Girlan CASTRO Mayorga 18/2/2002 981 Talamanca
 8 Rolando Isaac GARITA Ramirez 11/4/2002 714 La Unión
 9 Ronny Josue GUIDO Salas 26/4/2003 996 Tilarán
 10 Joseph Alejandro MORA Murillo 1/7/2002 881 San José
 11 Cesar Alberto ALVARADO Madriz 22/8/2002 678 Grecia
 12 Gareb Abdeel GOMEZ Ortiz 27/10/2003 839 Pococí
 13 Joshua Dayan VEGA Hernandez 4/3/2003 860 San Carlos
 14 Jason Francisco QUIROS Jimenez 4/10/2002 851 Puriscal
 15 Sebastian AVILA Lanza 3/3/2002 635 Desamparados
 16 Stewerd Andres PEREZ Montero 20/4/2003 916 San Ramón
 17 Manfreth Josuet ZUÑIGA Espinoza 31/8/2002 613 Corredores
Heat: 2
 18 Keilor Magdiel MAYORGA Molina 20/12/2002 986 Talamanca
 19 Jose Marco ROJAS Guzman 10/8/2002 841 Pococí
 20 Marcelo Gerardo MORA Fallas 3/8/2002 910 San Ramón
 21 Iker Alessandro UMAÑA Navarro 21/11/2002 637 El Guarco
 22 Jackson Eliecer BEJARANO Zapata 27/1/2003 556 Carrillo
 23 Nygel De Jesus LEDEZMA Arias 28/11/2002 781 Oreamuno
 24 Juan Ignacio SEGURA Coto 17/6/2003 643 El Guarco
 25 Diego LOPEZ Guevara 1/3/2003 871 San Isidro
 26 Marlon Jose LOPEZ Hernandez 18/3/2002 630 Desamparados
 27 Jose Alejandro MONESTEL Madrigal 12/2/2002 859 San Carlos
 28 Yordy Andrey MONTES Espinoza 14/12/2002 774 Nicoya
 29 Rafael Josue BARQUERO Villegas 29/8/2002 694 Grecia
 30 Cristopher Jesus MELENDEZ Madrigal 26/11/2003 827 Poás
 31 Jesus Alonso CAMACHO Quiros 11/9/2003 816 Pérez Zeledón
 32 Diego Josue HERRERA Valverde 12/3/2002 713 La Unión
 33 Oscar Danilo BRACAMONTE Velasquez 3/6/2003 993 Tibás
Heat: 3
 34 Brandon Alexanderz BARRANTES Calderon 28/10/2002 776 Oreamuno
 35 Justin Arturo CAMPOS Esquivel 10/10/2003 862 San Carlos
 36 Roy Fabian FONSECA Pereira 24/10/2003 528 Alvarado
 37 Oscar Guillermo CALDERON Fuentes 7/9/2002 634 Desamparados
 38 Dexton Shaquell SAMUELS Gonzalez 26/1/2002 991 Tibás
 39 Jose Andres ARRIETA Monge 8/2/2002 568 Cartago
 40 Heinner Andres CORDOBA Potosme 1/6/2003 716 Liberia
 41 Israel Octavio MONTERO Ceciliano 18/1/2003 566 Cartago
 42 Wilton Esteban VARGAS Rodriguez 26/9/2002 773 Nicoya
 43 Milton Danilo POTOY Aguirre 8/12/2002 711 La Cruz
 44 Kendall De La Trinidad SEGURA Rodriguez 28/1/2003 611 Corredores
 45 Johan Eladio MENESES Abarca 8/9/2003 655 Escazú
 46 Fabricio Jesus VEGA Alfaro 26/8/2002 682 Grecia
 47 Luca GIULIETTI Luca 14/4/2002 590 Coronado
 48 Geovanni Josue MAROTO Mora 11/12/2002 779 Oreamuno
 49 Hansel Alonso ARAYA Amador 19/5/2002 606 Corredores
 50 Byron Enmanuel VANEGAS Gonzalez 17/2/2002 539 Belén


Back

Copyright 2019 - FECOA (Federación Costarricense de Atletismo)
Estadio Nacional, San José - Costa Rica - Tel. (506) 2549-0950
inscripciones.fecoa@yahoo.com