Sponsors

Seeded Athletes
JDN 2019 - Eliminatoria U-18
6 y 7 de Abril, 2019
Siquirres, Limón
Eliminatoria

Relevos 4x100 mts
U-18, Men
07/04/2019 a las 12:15
 
Athlete Name 
Birthdate 
Number 
Team 
Lane 
Heat: 1
 1 Alejandro RAMIREZ Gonzalez 4/6/2002 537 Belén
1
 2 Andres COREA Jimenez 20/12/2002 538 Belén
1
 3 Byron Enmanuel VANEGAS Gonzalez 17/2/2002 539 Belén
1
 4 Jeoustin Alejandro AGUERO Rojas 3/2/2002 542 Belén
1
 5 Christopher Andres ARGUEDAS Maroto 15/5/2002 562 Cartago
2
 6 Edgar Adrian CONTRERAS Mena 1/5/2002 563 Cartago
2
 7 Fabian Andres ORTIZ Cespedes 11/2/2003 564 Cartago
2
 8 Warren Fabian ARAYA Betancourt 9/9/2002 573 Cartago
2
 9 Christian Fabricio CERDAS Quintanilla 14/1/2002 844 Puntarenas
3
 10 Dylan Andrey DUARTE Centeno 5/8/2002 845 Puntarenas
3
 11 Jostin Eladio ELIZONDO Paniagua 17/12/2003 847 Puntarenas
3
 12 Reyner Emilio TORRES Victor 21/12/2002 848 Puntarenas
3
 13 Jose Adrian ROWE Artola 15/11/2002 587 Coronado
4
 14 Luis Fabian RIVERA Arias 16/6/2002 591 Coronado
4
 15 Saimon CHAVES Centeno 3/1/2003 595 Coronado
4
 16 Sebastian GRANADOS Esquivel 25/7/2002 596 Coronado
4
 17 Girlan CASTRO Mayorga 18/2/2002 981 Talamanca
5
 18 Jostin Snayder OBANDO Lopez 4/8/2002 983 Talamanca
5
 19 Juan Camilo MIRANDA Henao 8/3/2002 985 Talamanca
5
 20 Keilor Magdiel MAYORGA Molina 20/12/2002 986 Talamanca
5
 21 Antony BARRANTES Bogantes 4/12/2002 673 Grecia
6
 22 Antony SALAS Rodriguez 14/7/2002 674 Grecia
6
 23 Brayner Jeaustin MADRIGAL Cubero 28/2/2002 677 Grecia
6
 24 Dany Alberto MORAZAN Herrera 23/8/2002 680 Grecia
6
 25 Jeremy Alexander PORTUGUEZ Jimenez 6/6/2002 638 El Guarco
7
 26 Jesus Esteban MARTINEZ Campos 31/1/2003 639 El Guarco
7
 27 Jose Daniel BRENES Hernandez 4/7/2003 640 El Guarco
7
 28 Milton Andre GUZMAN Calderon 5/6/2003 648 El Guarco
7
 29 Cristian Junior ALFARO Rodriguez 16/10/2002 785 Osa
8
 30 Estiven De Los Angeles SANTAMARIA Vega 12/2/2003 787 Osa
8
 31 Josua GUZMAN Reyes 29/1/2003 789 Osa
8
 32 Kevin Daniel ZELEDON Muñoz 24/5/2003 790 Osa
8
Heat: 2
 33 Erick Fabricio GONZALEZ Cisneros 2/6/2002 621 Desamparados
1
 34 Jefry Alejandro GARCIA Vargas 24/8/2002 624 Desamparados
1
 35 Marlon Jose LOPEZ Hernandez 18/3/2002 630 Desamparados
1
 36 Nelson Geovanny MONGE Cordero 27/1/2002 632 Desamparados
1
 37 Eliecer Francisco CALVO Chacon 27/2/2003 548 Cañas
2
 38 Esteban CHACON Meza 23/9/2002 550 Cañas
2
 39 Kendall Josue BRICEÑO Ruiz 22/9/2002 552 Cañas
2
 40 Matias CAMACHO Chaves 26/4/2002 553 Cañas
2
 41 Anthony Jesus LOAIZA Quesada 8/5/2003 989 Tibás
3
 42 Dexton Shaquell SAMUELS Gonzalez 26/1/2002 991 Tibás
3
 43 Jose Alberto SOLANO Cartin 1/8/2002 992 Tibás
3
 44 Oscar Danilo BRACAMONTE Velasquez 3/6/2003 993 Tibás
3
 45 Kevin DELGADO Alvarado 12/3/2002 818 Pérez Zeledón
4
 46 Pablo Andres MARTINEZ Miranda 7/1/2002 821 Pérez Zeledón
4
 47 Pablo Imanol BONILLA Ureña 25/12/2003 822 Pérez Zeledón
4
 48 Wilman Gerardo JIMENEZ Mora 29/7/2003 824 Pérez Zeledón
4
 49 Carlos Andres CRUZ Romero 29/5/2002 999 Upala
5
 50 Luis Diego OPORTA Oporta 18/4/2002 1 Upala
5
 51 Minor Samuel GARCIA Robles 7/10/2002 16 Upala
5
 52 Ulises Josue MONGE Castro 9/8/2002 237 Upala
5
 53 Andres Josue BLANCO Porras 13/3/2002 699 Heredia
6
 54 Dilan Jesus ESCOBAR Miranda 28/2/2003 703 Heredia
6
 55 Mariano PARRA Coto 30/8/2002 705 Heredia
6
 56 Matias MACHADO Garro 12/10/2002 706 Heredia
6
 57 Alejandro Antonio RICKETTS Martinez 11/5/2003 719 Limón
7
 58 Ishmel Jordany GUITY Guity 4/4/2002 727 Limón
7
 59 Joshua Daniel CLARKE Chavarria 16/6/2002 731 Limón
7
 60 Shamayl David KOOPER Zambola 28/5/2002 739 Limón
7
 61 Dylan Joel GOMEZ Ruiz 17/3/2002 761 Nicoya
8
 62 Huberth Josue DIAZ Sanchez 7/5/2003 764 Nicoya
8
 63 Yordy Andrey MONTES Espinoza 14/12/2002 774 Nicoya
8
 64 Yoshua Fabricio VILLAFUERTE Obregon 19/8/2002 775 Nicoya
8
Heat: 3
 65 Jose Alejandro MONESTEL Madrigal 12/2/2002 859 San Carlos
1
 66 Juan Jose CORRALES Campos 16/1/2002 861 San Carlos
1
 67 Justin Arturo CAMPOS Esquivel 10/10/2003 862 San Carlos
1
 68 Stiver Josue ALFARO Leon 2/2/2002 870 San Carlos
1
 69 Hansel Alonso ARAYA Amador 19/5/2002 606 Corredores
2
 70 Kendall De La Trinidad SEGURA Rodriguez 28/1/2003 611 Corredores
2
 71 Luis Fernando TELLO Campos 14/10/2003 612 Corredores
2
 72 Moises Fernando GUZMAN Retana 20/7/2002 614 Corredores
2
 73 Jhosep ENRIQUEZ Segura 28/7/2002 503 Alajuela
3
 74 Jorge Joel SEGURA Rojas 20/1/2003 504 Alajuela
3
 75 Jose Andres HERNANDEZ Seas 24/4/2002 505 Alajuela
3
 76 Sebastian OCAMPO Barrera 4/6/2003 511 Alajuela
3
 77 Elias Jose OCAMPO Rodriguez 26/7/2002 876 San José
4
 78 Fabian Esteban SOLIS Izaguirre 12/1/2002 877 San José
4
 79 Jose Armando GARITA Taveras 18/3/2002 880 San José
4
 80 Oscar Alonso SOLIS Chavarria 24/12/2002 891 San José
4
 81 Acdiel Yadir GRANADOS Centeno 7/2/2002 834 Pococí
5
 82 Adrian PICADO Moya 19/11/2002 835 Pococí
5
 83 Andy Alonso RODRIGUEZ Moreno 13/6/2002 836 Pococí
5
 84 Serhio Yanier CUBILLO Fallas 28/9/2002 843 Pococí
5
 85 Daykel Jaffet VARGAS Guerrero 20/2/2003 962 Siquirres
6
 86 Edwin Antonio CLARKE Espinoza 23/11/2003 963 Siquirres
6
 87 Elber Eduardo GUTIERREZ Quesada 3/6/2002 964 Siquirres
6
 88 Jocshua Mauricio DOMINGUEZ Ramirez 26/5/2003 968 Siquirres
6
 89 Andrik Jamil MORALES Matamoros 1/9/2002 901 San Ramón
7
 90 Jeikol Jose ALVARADO Vargas 28/5/2003 907 San Ramón
7
 91 Johan Jose CHAVES Mesen 1/10/2002 908 San Ramón
7
 92 Stewerd Andres PEREZ Montero 20/4/2003 916 San Ramón
7
 93 Carlos Alberto CARMONA Obregon 16/8/2002 934 Santa Cruz
8
 94 David Antonio ZUÑIGA Ruiz 25/4/2002 938 Santa Cruz
8
 95 Jose Manuel MARIN Rodriguez 10/10/2003 946 Santa Cruz
8
 96 Luis Dauven RODRIGUEZ Barrantes 10/12/2002 948 Santa Cruz
8


Back

Copyright 2019 - FECOA (Federación Costarricense de Atletismo)
Estadio Nacional, San José - Costa Rica - Tel. (506) 2549-0950
inscripciones.fecoa@yahoo.com