Sponsors

Seeded Athletes
JDN 2019 - Eliminatoria U-20
13 y 14 de Abril, 2019
Polideportivo el Porvenir, Desamparados
Eliminatoria

200 mts Planos
U-20, Men
14/04/2019 a las 10:50
 
Athlete Name 
Birthdate 
Number 
Team 
Lane 
Heat: 1
 1 Gerardo JARAMILLO Escobar 15/3/2001 1113 El Guarco
1
 2 Sebastian VARGAS Godinez 29/10/2001 1265 Pérez Zeledón
2
 3 Daniel Enrique MONTANO Perez 16/8/2001 1185 Matina
3
 4 Marvin Jose ALVARADO Steller 6/2/2001 1143 Grecia
4
 5 Denis Jose RUIZ Villarreal 8/7/2001 1195 Nicoya
5
 6 Joseph Hossue RODRIGUEZ Picado 27/8/2000 1102 Desamparados
6
 7 Luis Alonso GUEVARA Olivas 13/3/2000 1013 Alajuela
7
 8 Carlos QUESADA Granados 26/8/2000 1083 Corredores
8
Heat: 2
 9 Airton Yassir LEITON Chacon 15/4/2000 1275 Pococí
1
 10 Emmanuel GARCIA Vargas 4/6/2001 1130 Esparza
2
 11 Kevin Amauri CHAVES Chaves 22/4/2000 1117 El Guarco
3
 12 Angel Steven HURTADO Sevilla 29/6/2001 1183 Los Chiles
4
 13 David FALLAS Campos 9/6/2001 1004 Alajuela
5
 14 Darren Rashein GARDNER Pinnock 7/9/2000 1165 Limón
6
 15 Jean Carlo GARCIA Lopez 17/6/2000 1382 Santa Cruz
7
 16 Jhoser HUERTAS Zumbado 30/12/2000 1045 Belén
8
Heat: 3
 17 Gabriel Alberto CHACON Quesada 7/9/2001 1092 Curridabat
1
 18 Kluiverth Armando NUÑEZ Mora 10/6/2000 1346 San José
2
 19 Jerson Manuel RETANA Saballo 28/1/2001 1421 Talamanca
3
 20 Teylor Jose RAMIREZ Rojas 4/7/2001 1428 Tilarán
4
 21 Benjamin Javier DELARCA Ureña 27/10/2001 1137 Grecia
5
 22 Steven Alberto MARTINEZ Gonzalez 14/3/2000 1316 San Carlos
6
 23 Greivin Adrian SALAZAR Avila 4/2/2001 1023 Alajuelita
7
 24 Gerick Dariel CARRILLO Ching 4/10/2001 1397 Siquirres
8
Heat: 4
 25 Brayan David CHAVEZ Mendez 3/7/2001 1020 Alajuelita
1
 26 Jose Pablo ELIZONDO Chinchilla 20/2/2000 1259 Pérez Zeledón
2
 27 Deyvis Josue CALDERON Diaz 4/2/2000 1129 Esparza
3
 28 Gabriel Alonso MORA Estribi 13/1/2001 1328 San José
4
 29 Brayan Jose NEIRA Ruiz 1/4/2000 1042 Belén
5
 30 Shane Octavio THOMAS Wilson 19/6/2000 1177 Limón
6
 31 Minor Jorhany HURTADO Vasquez 2/1/2000 1188 Matina
7
 32 Haxel Johan CAMPOS Bolaños 21/9/2001 1147 Heredia
8
Heat: 5
 33 Juan Andres SALAZAR Villalta 27/4/2001 1283 Pococí
1
 34 Derick Farid LEANDRO Ramirez 16/5/2000 1395 Siquirres
2
 35 William Josue NOGUERA Medina 1/2/2001 1131 Esparza
3
 36 Sharthon THOMAS Samuel 21/4/2000 1178 Limón
4
 37 Jose David BELLO Godinez 8/9/2001 1258 Pérez Zeledón
5
 38 Kendall Fabian GUZMAN Ramirez 16/3/2001 1066 Cartago
6
 39 Vierey David FRANCO Montero 21/1/2000 1058 Cañas
7
Heat: 6
 40 Juan Pablo MOLINA Castillo 28/3/2001 1187 Matina
1
 41 Timothy Tyrone POWELL Styne 6/3/2001 1352 San José
2
 42 Jeferson Jesus SALGUERO Chaves 28/3/2001 1244 Paraíso
3
 43 Kevin Yosue RODRIGUEZ Rodriguez 21/9/2000 1067 Cartago
4
 44 Kayle Enrique FARGUHARSON Barrett 15/12/2000 1405 Siquirres
5
 45 Ezequiel JARA Corao 12/9/2000 1077 Coronado
6
 46 Jose Miguel MEDRANO Barrantes 20/1/2000 1053 Cañas
7
Heat: 7
 47 Daniel Obed WATSON Ruiz 2/2/2000 1076 Coronado
1
 48 Wesley Enrique ROJAS Morales 23/1/2001 1109 Desamparados
2
 49 Joost KOUWENBERG Villalobos 16/4/2001 1148 Heredia
3
 50 Gabriel Salomon GUIDO Palacios 13/8/2000 1052 Cañas
4
 51 Harvin Antonio JIMÉNEZ Velazquez 13/9/2001 1114 El Guarco
5
 52 Antonio BROWN Jacamo 1/4/2001 1416 Talamanca
6
 53 Donovan Ricardo BARKER Oviedo 22/7/2001 1186 Matina
7


Back

Copyright 2019 - FECOA (Federación Costarricense de Atletismo)
Estadio Nacional, San José - Costa Rica - Tel. (506) 2549-0950
inscripciones.fecoa@yahoo.com