Sponsors

Seeded Athletes
JDN 2019 - Eliminatoria U-20
13 y 14 de Abril, 2019
Polideportivo el Porvenir, Desamparados
Eliminatoria

1.500 mts Planos
U-20, Men
13/04/2019 a las 11:10
 
Athlete Name 
Birthdate 
Number 
Team 
Heat: 1
 1 Jose Noel MARTINEZ Espinoza 6/11/2001 1157 Liberia
 2 Dennis Miguel BARRANTES Lizano 23/4/2001 1005 Alajuela
 3 William Jose CUBERO Navarro 29/11/2001 1297 Puntarenas
 4 Cristian Bernardo BADILLA Carvajal 2/3/2000 1022 Alajuelita
 5 Brandon Andres JIMENEZ Granados 30/12/2001 1240 Paraíso
 6 Jonatahn RIVERA Gómez 5/9/2000 1337 San José
 7 Jafet Arturo CAMACHO Vega 10/11/2000 1218 Oreamuno
 8 Elias MORERA Brenes 10/2/2001 1139 Grecia
 9 Damian Raimundo GARCIA Isaacs 27/7/2000 1098 Desamparados
 10 Jeremy Alejandro GARCIA Baltodano 25/10/2001 1123 Escazú
 11 Luis Daniel OSES Campos 19/11/2001 1232 Palmares
 12 Ezequiel SANDOVAL Hernandez 19/8/2001 1431 Turrialba
 13 Felix Gabriel SABORIO Chavarria 19/1/2001 1304 San Carlos
 14 Edoney Alessandro MATA Montoya 26/7/2000 1112 El Guarco
 15 Kevin Daniel ORDOÑEZ Carvajal 8/1/2001 1285 Pococí
 16 Breyner Jose JIMENEZ Solano 10/5/2000 1097 Desamparados
 17 Andy Jaffet RAMIREZ Cortes 13/12/2000 1426 Tilarán
Heat: 2
 18 Jean Paul UNFRIED Taleno 30/3/2001 1306 San Carlos
 19 Lesny ALFARO Castillo 6/11/2001 1287 Pococí
 20 Daniel Armando AGUILAR Salas 24/7/2001 1075 Coronado
 21 Miguel Angel CASTRO Herrera 17/5/2000 1149 Heredia
 22 Jose Manuel FLORES Reyes 23/2/2001 1340 San José
 23 Luis Alexander SEGURA Hernandez 25/3/2001 1246 Paraíso
 24 Carlos Edesmin CRUZ Amador 11/4/2001 1021 Alajuelita
 25 Fabian GOMEZ Carballo 2/9/2000 1303 San Carlos
 26 Freddy Jafeth VILLALOBOS Gonzalez 9/4/2001 1189 Monteverde
 27 Luis Alejandro CORRALES Camacho 7/6/2001 1432 Turrialba
 28 Andrey Steven SOLANO Moscoso 21/8/2001 1214 Oreamuno
 29 Jose Andres ALVAREZ Peralta 10/11/2000 1293 Puntarenas
 30 Cristopher Andres ARAYA Betancourt 31/5/2000 1061 Cartago
 31 Allan Josue RODRIGUEZ Mata 4/1/2001 1365 Santa Ana
 32 Luis Alberto GOMEZ Mendoza 7/11/2001 1202 Nicoya
 33 Jossue Gabriel CALDERON Perez 25/9/2000 1025 Alajuelita
 34 Nicolas VIVALLO Hurtado 18/9/2001 1079 Coronado


Back

Copyright 2019 - FECOA (Federación Costarricense de Atletismo)
Estadio Nacional, San José - Costa Rica - Tel. (506) 2549-0950
inscripciones.fecoa@yahoo.com