Sponsors

Seeded Athletes
JDN 2019 - Eliminatoria U-20
13 y 14 de Abril, 2019
Polideportivo el Porvenir, Desamparados
Eliminatoria

5.000 mts Planos
U-20, Men
14/04/2019 a las 09:50
 
Athlete Name 
Birthdate 
Number 
Team 
Heat: 1
 1 Yurgen Dario ANGULO Navarro 24/9/2001 1266 Pérez Zeledón
 2 Luis Alberto GOMEZ Mendoza 7/11/2001 1202 Nicoya
 3 Jose Julian VARGAS Serrano 19/4/2001 1065 Cartago
 4 Jossue Gabriel CALDERON Perez 25/9/2000 1025 Alajuelita
 5 Jeremy Alejandro GARCIA Baltodano 25/10/2001 1123 Escazú
 6 Carlos Edesmin CRUZ Amador 11/4/2001 1021 Alajuelita
 7 Lesny ALFARO Castillo 6/11/2001 1287 Pococí
 8 Victor Alonso MARTINEZ Castillo 6/2/2001 1153 La Unión
 9 Allan Steven QUESADA Sanabria 2/1/2001 1029 Alvarado
 10 Brandon Gerardo ALVAREZ Rodriguez 25/9/2000 1300 San Carlos
 11 Keylor Jesus SOLIS Hidalgo 29/4/2000 1260 Pérez Zeledón
 12 Eduardo Jose ACUÑA Bonilla 18/4/2001 1326 San José
 13 Edwin Antonio VALLE Obando 3/6/2000 1327 San José
 14 Jose Noel MARTINEZ Espinoza 6/11/2001 1157 Liberia
 15 Jose Rene CALVO Cordero 1/5/2000 1116 El Guarco
 16 Teylor Rodolfo GOMEZ Cordero 14/9/2000 1250 Paraíso
 17 Jose Manuel FLORES Reyes 23/2/2001 1340 San José
 18 Leonel Josue CHAVES Pacheco 30/8/2000 1245 Paraíso
 19 Jose Andres ALVAREZ Peralta 10/11/2000 1293 Puntarenas
Heat: 2
 20 Freddy Jafeth VILLALOBOS Gonzalez 9/4/2001 1189 Monteverde
 21 Miguel Angel CASTRO Herrera 17/5/2000 1149 Heredia
 22 Luis Armando FALLAS Mendez 30/12/2001 1261 Pérez Zeledón
 23 Victor Alfonso ROCHA Sanchez 1/11/2001 1377 Santa Bárbara
 24 Anthony Fabian SANCHEZ Solorzano 11/12/2000 1299 San Carlos
 25 Jose Mariano MUÑIZ Gomez 17/3/2000 1221 Oreamuno
 26 Kevin Daniel ORDOÑEZ Carvajal 8/1/2001 1285 Pococí
 27 Andrey Steven SOLANO Moscoso 21/8/2001 1214 Oreamuno
 28 Alvaro Josue MARCHENA Espinoza 24/10/2000 1154 Liberia
 29 Jose Ariel MARTINEZ Tinoco 6/4/2000 1124 Escazú
 30 Luis Alejandro CORRALES Camacho 7/6/2001 1432 Turrialba
 31 Cristian Bernardo BADILLA Carvajal 2/3/2000 1022 Alajuelita
 32 Sebastian HERNANDEZ Solano 14/2/2001 1248 Paraíso
 33 Damian Raimundo GARCIA Isaacs 27/7/2000 1098 Desamparados
 34 Daniel Armando AGUILAR Salas 24/7/2001 1075 Coronado
 35 Dennis Miguel BARRANTES Lizano 23/4/2001 1005 Alajuela
 36 Josue CARRION Sanchez 4/10/2000 1354 San Rafael
 37 Ezequiel SANDOVAL Hernandez 19/8/2001 1431 Turrialba
 38 Daniel Albertho SANCHEZ Angulo 24/7/2001 1302 San Carlos


Back

Copyright 2019 - FECOA (Federación Costarricense de Atletismo)
Estadio Nacional, San José - Costa Rica - Tel. (506) 2549-0950
inscripciones.fecoa@yahoo.com