Sponsors

Seeded Athletes
JDN 2019 - Eliminatoria U-20
13 y 14 de Abril, 2019
Polideportivo el Porvenir, Desamparados
Eliminatoria

Relevos 4x100 mts
U-20, Men
13/04/2019 a las 14:00
 
Athlete Name 
Birthdate 
Number 
Team 
Lane 
Heat: 1
 1 Hans Scott VALENZUELA Oviedo 1/4/2001 1381 Santa Cruz
1
 2 Jean Carlo GARCIA Lopez 17/6/2000 1382 Santa Cruz
1
 3 Lainus ANGULO Aviles 21/1/2000 1384 Santa Cruz
1
 4 Steven Andrey GUTIERREZ Leal 20/9/2000 1390 Santa Cruz
1
 5 Carlos QUESADA Granados 26/8/2000 1083 Corredores
2
 6 Jeriel Jonan BONILLA Madrigal 24/2/2001 1086 Corredores
2
 7 Kevin Eduardo BARROZO Garcia 13/8/2001 1089 Corredores
2
 8 Lennis Jose GARCIA Barrantes 29/2/2000 1090 Corredores
2
 9 Felix Gabriel SABORIO Chavarria 19/1/2001 1304 San Carlos
3
 10 Jean Paul UNFRIED Taleno 30/3/2001 1306 San Carlos
3
 11 Sebastian ARCE Nuñez 17/2/2001 1315 San Carlos
3
 12 Steven Alberto MARTINEZ Gonzalez 14/3/2000 1316 San Carlos
3
 13 Jose David BELLO Godinez 8/9/2001 1258 Pérez Zeledón
4
 14 Jose Pablo ELIZONDO Chinchilla 20/2/2000 1259 Pérez Zeledón
4
 15 Sebastian VARGAS Godinez 29/10/2001 1265 Pérez Zeledón
4
 16 Yurgen Dario ANGULO Navarro 24/9/2001 1266 Pérez Zeledón
4
 17 Gabriel Alonso MORA Estribi 13/1/2001 1328 San José
5
 18 Isaac Andres CHAVES Sanchez 4/5/2001 1329 San José
5
 19 Kluiverth Armando NUÑEZ Mora 10/6/2000 1346 San José
5
 20 Timothy Tyrone POWELL Styne 6/3/2001 1352 San José
5
 21 Airton Yassir LEITON Chacon 15/4/2000 1275 Pococí
6
 22 Andrey Jose LOBO Chaves 9/6/2000 1278 Pococí
6
 23 Juan Andres SALAZAR Villalta 27/4/2001 1283 Pococí
6
 24 Kevin Elindor ROSALES Jimenez 31/5/2000 1286 Pococí
6
 25 Adirson Fabian OBANDO Murillo 11/7/2000 1128 Esparza
7
 26 Deyvis Josue CALDERON Diaz 4/2/2000 1129 Esparza
7
 27 Emmanuel GARCIA Vargas 4/6/2001 1130 Esparza
7
 28 William Josue NOGUERA Medina 1/2/2001 1131 Esparza
7
Heat: 2
 29 Andrey POVEDA Calvo 26/1/2001 1213 Oreamuno
2
 30 Andrey Steven SOLANO Moscoso 21/8/2001 1214 Oreamuno
2
 31 Diego MUÑIZ Gomez 30/4/2001 1215 Oreamuno
2
 32 Jafet Arturo CAMACHO Vega 10/11/2000 1218 Oreamuno
2
 33 Dimark Jardell WILSON Hernandez 20/2/2001 1168 Limón
3
 34 Ihan Rasheem MORALES Lebell 20/9/2000 1170 Limón
3
 35 Rasheed Shamir MILLER Guity 24/12/2000 1176 Limón
3
 36 Shown Shaked ROBINSON Mayers 14/4/2000 1179 Limón
3
 37 Daniel Enrique MONTANO Perez 16/8/2001 1185 Matina
4
 38 Donovan Ricardo BARKER Oviedo 22/7/2001 1186 Matina
4
 39 Juan Pablo MOLINA Castillo 28/3/2001 1187 Matina
4
 40 Minor Jorhany HURTADO Vasquez 2/1/2000 1188 Matina
4
 41 Bayron Josue ALVAREZ Miranda 21/6/2001 1193 Nicoya
5
 42 Brainer CHAVARRIA Guadamuz 28/10/2000 1194 Nicoya
5
 43 Denis Jose RUIZ Villarreal 8/7/2001 1195 Nicoya
5
 44 Luis Diego PORRAS Rodriguez 12/9/2001 1203 Nicoya
5
 45 Jairo Antonio PEREZ Muñoz 7/4/2000 1369 Santa Bárbara
6
 46 Kevin Fabian CASTILLO Lopez 9/4/2000 1371 Santa Bárbara
6
 47 Schmaiquel Geovanny HERNANDEZ Mora 27/3/2001 1376 Santa Bárbara
6
 48 Victor Alfonso ROCHA Sanchez 1/11/2001 1377 Santa Bárbara
6
 49 Adrian Jossue JIMENEZ Bermudez 20/4/2001 1093 Desamparados
7
 50 Damian Raimundo GARCIA Isaacs 27/7/2000 1098 Desamparados
7
 51 Joseph Hossue RODRIGUEZ Picado 27/8/2000 1102 Desamparados
7
 52 Wesley Enrique ROJAS Morales 23/1/2001 1109 Desamparados
7
Heat: 3
 53 Derick Farid LEANDRO Ramirez 16/5/2000 1395 Siquirres
2
 54 Kayle Enrique FARGUHARSON Barrett 15/12/2000 1405 Siquirres
2
 55 Kenney Kevith ARBOINE Peterkin 2/6/2000 1408 Siquirres
2
 56 Keyshwen Kermey ARBOINE Peterkin 2/11/2001 1409 Siquirres
2
 57 Brayan Jose NEIRA Ruiz 1/4/2000 1042 Belén
3
 58 Cristopher HERNANDEZ Cambronero 17/9/2001 1043 Belén
3
 59 Jhoser HUERTAS Zumbado 30/12/2000 1045 Belén
3
 60 Nayel Javier VALENZUELA Aguilar 23/8/2001 1048 Belén
3
 61 Dacner Adrian ARAYA Peralta 22/10/2000 1003 Alajuela
4
 62 David FALLAS Campos 9/6/2001 1004 Alajuela
4
 63 Luis Alonso GUEVARA Olivas 13/3/2000 1013 Alajuela
4
 64 Rafael CHINCHILLA Herrera 30/11/2001 1016 Alajuela
4
 65 Antonio BROWN Jacamo 1/4/2001 1416 Talamanca
5
 66 Deyner Jonely GONZALEZ Stewart 1/10/2001 1419 Talamanca
5
 67 Jerson Manuel RETANA Saballo 28/1/2001 1421 Talamanca
5
 68 Yankell Camilo BROWN Cabraca 29/9/2000 1424 Talamanca
5
 69 Gerardo JARAMILLO Escobar 15/3/2001 1113 El Guarco
6
 70 Harvin Antonio JIMÉNEZ Velazquez 13/9/2001 1114 El Guarco
6
 71 Kevin Amauri CHAVES Chaves 22/4/2000 1117 El Guarco
6
 72 Mauricio Steef LIZANO Avila 9/4/2001 1118 El Guarco
6
 73 Carlos Edesmin CRUZ Amador 11/4/2001 1021 Alajuelita
7
 74 Greivin Adrian SALAZAR Avila 4/2/2001 1023 Alajuelita
7
 75 Jose Andres VASQUEZ Vega 30/8/2000 1024 Alajuelita
7
 76 Jossue Gabriel CALDERON Perez 25/9/2000 1025 Alajuelita
7


Back

Copyright 2019 - FECOA (Federación Costarricense de Atletismo)
Estadio Nacional, San José - Costa Rica - Tel. (506) 2549-0950
inscripciones.fecoa@yahoo.com