Sponsors

Seeded Athletes
JDN 2019 - Eliminatoria U-20
13 y 14 de Abril, 2019
Polideportivo el Porvenir, Desamparados
Eliminatoria

Relevos 4x400 mts
U-20, Men
14/04/2019 a las 15:30
 
Athlete Name 
Birthdate 
Number 
Team 
Lane 
Heat: 1
 1 Andrey POVEDA Calvo 26/1/2001 1213 Oreamuno
1
 2 Andrey Steven SOLANO Moscoso 21/8/2001 1214 Oreamuno
1
 3 Jafet Arturo CAMACHO Vega 10/11/2000 1218 Oreamuno
1
 4 Jose Mariano MUÑIZ Gomez 17/3/2000 1221 Oreamuno
1
 5 Daniel Enrique MONTANO Perez 16/8/2001 1185 Matina
2
 6 Donovan Ricardo BARKER Oviedo 22/7/2001 1186 Matina
2
 7 Juan Pablo MOLINA Castillo 28/3/2001 1187 Matina
2
 8 Minor Jorhany HURTADO Vasquez 2/1/2000 1188 Matina
2
 9 Gabriel Alonso MORA Estribi 13/1/2001 1328 San José
3
 10 Isaac Andres CHAVES Sanchez 4/5/2001 1329 San José
3
 11 Jose Manuel FLORES Reyes 23/2/2001 1340 San José
3
 12 Kluiverth Armando NUÑEZ Mora 10/6/2000 1346 San José
3
 13 Carlos Edesmin CRUZ Amador 11/4/2001 1021 Alajuelita
4
 14 Cristian Bernardo BADILLA Carvajal 2/3/2000 1022 Alajuelita
4
 15 Greivin Adrian SALAZAR Avila 4/2/2001 1023 Alajuelita
4
 16 Jose Andres VASQUEZ Vega 30/8/2000 1024 Alajuelita
4
 17 Bayron Josue ALVAREZ Miranda 21/6/2001 1193 Nicoya
5
 18 Brainer CHAVARRIA Guadamuz 28/10/2000 1194 Nicoya
5
 19 Denis Jose RUIZ Villarreal 8/7/2001 1195 Nicoya
5
 20 Naren Johan GOMEZ Ruiz 11/8/2000 1207 Nicoya
5
 21 Cristopher Andres ARAYA Betancourt 31/5/2000 1061 Cartago
6
 22 Jose Eliazar HERNANDEZ Zamora 21/2/2000 1064 Cartago
6
 23 Kendall Fabian GUZMAN Ramirez 16/3/2001 1066 Cartago
6
 24 Kevin Yosue RODRIGUEZ Rodriguez 21/9/2000 1067 Cartago
6
 25 Adirson Fabian OBANDO Murillo 11/7/2000 1128 Esparza
7
 26 Deyvis Josue CALDERON Diaz 4/2/2000 1129 Esparza
7
 27 Emmanuel GARCIA Vargas 4/6/2001 1130 Esparza
7
 28 William Josue NOGUERA Medina 1/2/2001 1131 Esparza
7
Heat: 2
 29 Alejandro José MIRANDA Sosa 4/3/2000 1298 San Carlos
2
 30 Felix Gabriel SABORIO Chavarria 19/1/2001 1304 San Carlos
2
 31 Jean Paul UNFRIED Taleno 30/3/2001 1306 San Carlos
2
 32 Steven Alberto MARTINEZ Gonzalez 14/3/2000 1316 San Carlos
2
 33 Darren Rashein GARDNER Pinnock 7/9/2000 1165 Limón
3
 34 Ihan Rasheem MORALES Lebell 20/9/2000 1170 Limón
3
 35 Shane Octavio THOMAS Wilson 19/6/2000 1177 Limón
3
 36 Sharthon THOMAS Samuel 21/4/2000 1178 Limón
3
 37 Jose David BELLO Godinez 8/9/2001 1258 Pérez Zeledón
4
 38 Jose Pablo ELIZONDO Chinchilla 20/2/2000 1259 Pérez Zeledón
4
 39 Sebastian VARGAS Godinez 29/10/2001 1265 Pérez Zeledón
4
 40 Yurgen Dario ANGULO Navarro 24/9/2001 1266 Pérez Zeledón
4
 41 Brayan Jose NEIRA Ruiz 1/4/2000 1042 Belén
5
 42 Cristopher HERNANDEZ Cambronero 17/9/2001 1043 Belén
5
 43 Jhoser HUERTAS Zumbado 30/12/2000 1045 Belén
5
 44 Nayel Javier VALENZUELA Aguilar 23/8/2001 1048 Belén
5
 45 Lesny ALFARO Castillo 6/11/2001 1287 Pococí
6
 46 Kevin Daniel ORDOÑEZ Carvajal 8/1/2001 1285 Pococí
6
 47 Kevin Elindor ROSALES Jimenez 31/5/2000 1286 Pococí
6
 48 Loghan Jose BRENES Molina 9/8/2000 1288 Pococí
6
 49 Gerardo JARAMILLO Escobar 15/3/2001 1113 El Guarco
7
 50 Harvin Antonio JIMÉNEZ Velazquez 13/9/2001 1114 El Guarco
7
 51 Kevin Amauri CHAVES Chaves 22/4/2000 1117 El Guarco
7
 52 Mauricio Steef LIZANO Avila 9/4/2001 1118 El Guarco
7
Heat: 3
 53 Adrian Jossue JIMENEZ Bermudez 20/4/2001 1093 Desamparados
2
 54 Damian Raimundo GARCIA Isaacs 27/7/2000 1098 Desamparados
2
 55 Smaykell Annferny OLIVARES Parkinson 17/12/2000 1108 Desamparados
2
 56 Wesley Enrique ROJAS Morales 23/1/2001 1109 Desamparados
2
 57 Jairo Antonio PEREZ Muñoz 7/4/2000 1369 Santa Bárbara
3
 58 Kevin Fabian CASTILLO Lopez 9/4/2000 1371 Santa Bárbara
3
 59 Schmaiquel Geovanny HERNANDEZ Mora 27/3/2001 1376 Santa Bárbara
3
 60 Victor Alfonso ROCHA Sanchez 1/11/2001 1377 Santa Bárbara
3
 61 Gerick Dariel CARRILLO Ching 4/10/2001 1397 Siquirres
4
 62 Kayle Enrique FARGUHARSON Barrett 15/12/2000 1405 Siquirres
4
 63 Kelvin Jazdany ALLEN Dailey 10/12/2001 1406 Siquirres
4
 64 Keyshwen Kermey ARBOINE Peterkin 2/11/2001 1409 Siquirres
4
 65 Dacner Adrian ARAYA Peralta 22/10/2000 1003 Alajuela
5
 66 David FALLAS Campos 9/6/2001 1004 Alajuela
5
 67 Dennis Miguel BARRANTES Lizano 23/4/2001 1005 Alajuela
5
 68 Luis Alonso GUEVARA Olivas 13/3/2000 1013 Alajuela
5
 69 Alejandro ALONSO Piza 17/9/2001 1071 Coronado
6
 70 Daniel Obed WATSON Ruiz 2/2/2000 1076 Coronado
6
 71 Ezequiel JARA Corao 12/9/2000 1077 Coronado
6
 72 Nicolas VIVALLO Hurtado 18/9/2001 1079 Coronado
6
 73 David ARGUEDAS Salinas 30/4/2001 1084 Corredores
7
 74 Joseph CASTILLO Lopez 23/11/2001 1087 Corredores
7
 75 Kevin Eduardo BARROZO Garcia 13/8/2001 1089 Corredores
7
 76 Lennis Jose GARCIA Barrantes 29/2/2000 1090 Corredores
7


Back

Copyright 2019 - FECOA (Federación Costarricense de Atletismo)
Estadio Nacional, San José - Costa Rica - Tel. (506) 2549-0950
inscripciones.fecoa@yahoo.com