Sponsors

Seeded Athletes
JDN 2019 - Eliminatoria U-20
13 y 14 de Abril, 2019
Polideportivo el Porvenir, Desamparados
Eliminatoria

Salto Largo
U-20, Men
14/04/2019 a las 13:30
 
Athlete Name 
Birthdate 
Number 
Team 
Turn 
1 David FALLAS Campos 9/6/2001 1004 Alajuela
1
2 Brayan David CHAVEZ Mendez 3/7/2001 1020 Alajuelita
2
3 Jose Andres VASQUEZ Vega 30/8/2000 1024 Alajuelita
3
4 Kevin Yosue RODRIGUEZ Rodriguez 21/9/2000 1067 Cartago
4
5 Adrian Jossue JIMENEZ Bermudez 20/4/2001 1093 Desamparados
5
6 Jose Pablo BECKLES Viquez 22/12/2000 1133 Goicoechea
6
7 Benjamin Javier DELARCA Ureña 27/10/2001 1137 Grecia
7
8 Brandon Stive MUÑOZ Alfaro 7/1/2000 1138 Grecia
8
9 Onandy Akin ANGLIN Guity 26/10/2001 1175 Limón
9
10 Rasheed Shamir MILLER Guity 24/12/2000 1176 Limón
10
11 Anfred David FLORES Villegas 30/7/2001 1184 Matina
11
12 Daniel Enrique MONTANO Perez 16/8/2001 1185 Matina
12
13 Minor Jorhany HURTADO Vasquez 2/1/2000 1188 Matina
13
14 Denis Jose RUIZ Villarreal 8/7/2001 1195 Nicoya
14
15 Naren Johan GOMEZ Ruiz 11/8/2000 1207 Nicoya
15
16 Jeferson Jesus SALGUERO Chaves 28/3/2001 1244 Paraíso
16
17 Jose David BELLO Godinez 8/9/2001 1258 Pérez Zeledón
17
18 Jose Alberto ALFARO Campos 16/2/2001 1270 Poás
18
19 Andrey Jose LOBO Chaves 9/6/2000 1278 Pococí
19
20 Jarlath Ariel QUIROS Figueroa 31/8/2001 1281 Pococí
20
21 Kevin Elindor ROSALES Jimenez 31/5/2000 1286 Pococí
21
22 Sebastian ARCE Nuñez 17/2/2001 1315 San Carlos
22
23 Byron Yoel VILLALOBOS Clark 8/2/2000 1320 San Isidro
23
24 Isaac Andres CHAVES Sanchez 4/5/2001 1329 San José
24
25 Kevin Steve GUEVARA Gaitan 4/8/2001 1345 San José
25
26 Timothy Tyrone POWELL Styne 6/3/2001 1352 San José
26
27 Kevin Fabian CASTILLO Lopez 9/4/2000 1371 Santa Bárbara
27
28 Fernando Jose MORALES Lopez 30/4/2000 1380 Santa Cruz
28
29 Kevin Andrey RUIZ Espinoza 22/7/2000 1383 Santa Cruz
29
30 Lainus ANGULO Aviles 21/1/2000 1384 Santa Cruz
30
31 Kenney Kevith ARBOINE Peterkin 2/6/2000 1408 Siquirres
31
32 Keyshwen Kermey ARBOINE Peterkin 2/11/2001 1409 Siquirres
32
33 Antonio BROWN Jacamo 1/4/2001 1416 Talamanca
33
34 Deyner Jonely GONZALEZ Stewart 1/10/2001 1419 Talamanca
34


Back

Copyright 2019 - FECOA (Federación Costarricense de Atletismo)
Estadio Nacional, San José - Costa Rica - Tel. (506) 2549-0950
inscripciones.fecoa@yahoo.com