Sponsors

Seeded Athletes
JDN 2019 - Eliminatoria U-14
27 y 28 de Abril, 2019
Polideportivo El Porvenir, Desamparados
By Points

Heptatlón - 1.000 mts Planos (7)
U-14, Women
28/04/2019 a las 14:00
 
Athlete Name 
Birthdate 
Number 
Team 
Heat: 1
 1 Estefania GONZALEZ Vasquez 12/11/2006 387 Desamparados
 2 Melissa RODRIGUEZ Medal 19/2/2006 368 Belén
 3 Amanda Maria JARA Mendez 18/8/2006 850 Goicoechea
 4 Shirel Valentina ESPINOZA Arce 24/1/2007 527 San José
 5 Diana Gabriela VARGAS Leon 22/9/2007 510 San Isidro
 6 Jimena MORAGA Solano 24/9/2007 373 Cartago
 7 Lisseth Alina MENDEZ Fernandez 2/2/2006 424 Liberia
 8 Deilyn Mayerli MENDEZ Arguedas 29/5/2006 451 Naranjo
 9 Mariana ALFARO Conejo 27/8/2007 812 Valverde Vega
 10 Reachell Sofia AGUILAR Picado 29/7/2006 409 Esparza
 11 Marlene De Los Angeles ARAYA Gomez 23/3/2006 464 Oreamuno
 12 Sidny Valeria VALLEJOS Bonilla 19/8/2006 460 Nicoya
 13 Kristin Michelle SILES Chavarria 18/2/2007 493 Puriscal
 14 Carolain Nayith QUESADA Soto 12/6/2006 469 Osa
 15 Genesis Dariana CONEJO Chevez 21/12/2006 411 Goicoechea
 16 Astri Violeta BENAVIDES Alvarez 8/1/2007 430 Limón
 17 Raquel Nazareth BADILLA Santamaria 15/1/2007 441 Monteverde
 18 Mariana JIMENEZ Mora 2/12/2006 485 Pérez Zeledón
 19 Dilana Ruth MENESES Abarca 17/11/2006 396 Escazú
 20 Mariangel NUÑEZ Quesada 24/8/2006 354 Alajuela
 21 Victoria ARCE Vargas 4/4/2006 455 Naranjo
Heat: 2
 22 Kembly Teresa MANTLE Silva 23/2/2007 388 Desamparados
 23 Ferlly Nikole RODRIGUEZ Rojas 11/2/2007 483 Pérez Zeledón
 24 Emily Angely ENRIQUEZ Cubillo 21/6/2006 661 Siquirres
 25 Kimberli Tatiana GONZALEZ Flores 7/9/2006 710 Siquirres
 26 Aaliyah Daneisha LEANDRO Leiva 24/12/2006 645 Siquirres
 27 Emily CHAVARRIA Aguilera 21/4/2007 795 Valverde Vega
 28 Ashlin ALVAREZ Gutierrez 4/5/2007 585 Santa Cruz
 29 Joselyn Elena GUZMAN Fallas 19/11/2007 492 Puriscal
 30 Mariangela CORDERO Lainez 12/5/2007 498 San Carlos
 31 Ana Maria BOLAÑOS Rodriguez 18/8/2007 717 Tibás
 32 Angie Valeska GUZMAN Batista 19/4/2007 417 Guácimo
 33 Natalia PEREZ Esquivel 15/2/2006 499 San Carlos
 34 Sury Gisella DOWNING Castillo 23/8/2007 428 Liberia
 35 Abigail SALAS Castro 5/3/2007 413 Grecia
 36 Maria Celeste AGUERO Navarro 10/9/2007 490 Puntarenas
 37 Lucia MORA Callaci 21/4/2006 375 Cartago
 38 Angely CABEZAS Valerio 12/10/2006 468 Osa
 39 Valeria MONTERO Brenes 24/7/2006 465 Oreamuno
 40 Maydeli CABRERA Benavides 26/4/2006 399 Escazú
 41 Elineth Francela NAVARRO Amador 1/4/2006 350 Alajuela
 42 Jennifer Daniela BRENES Quesada 23/1/2006 372 Cartago
Heat: 3
 43 Kisha Dayanna QUIROS Loaiciga 13/6/2007 523 San José
 44 Keiklyn Tanisha DALEY Guzman 21/8/2006 432 Limón
 45 Kianny Argerie CORTES Duarte 31/12/2006 433 Limón
 46 Analaura SALAS Morales 6/2/2007 390 El Guarco
 47 Jennifer Isamar ROA Alvarado 9/4/2007 452 Naranjo
 48 Raquel HIDALGO Rodriguez 11/9/2007 544 San Ramón
 49 Madison Andrea AGUERO Vega 13/1/2007 407 Esparza
 50 Nicole Fiorela ROSALES Alvarez 24/6/2006 597 Santa Cruz
 51 Alejandra Maria MURILLO Nuñez 14/2/2006 414 Grecia
 52 Alaniz Marbelle CERDAS Gonzalez 17/12/2006 494 San Carlos
 53 Milena RAMIREZ Zelaya 24/2/2006 473 Osa
 54 Samantha ABARCA Umaña 19/11/2007 752 Turrialba
 55 Bianca ACUÑA Zamora 25/3/2007 770 Valverde Vega
 56 Dayanara MOSQUERA Arroyo 28/12/2006 401 Esparza
 57 Alison NUÑEZ Mora 3/2/2007 442 Nandayure
 58 Kiara De Los Angeles MUÑOZ Vargas 4/8/2006 352 Alajuela
 59 Camila ZAMORA Padilla 31/7/2007 360 Bagaces
 60 Alexandra Maria MURILLO Nuñez 14/2/2006 415 Grecia
 61 Mary Paula PERALTA Murillo 7/6/2007 426 Liberia
 62 Yariela Angelit CARBALLO Paniagua 2/3/2007 440 Montes De Oro


Back

Copyright 2019 - FECOA (Federación Costarricense de Atletismo)
Estadio Nacional, San José - Costa Rica - Tel. (506) 2549-0950
inscripciones.fecoa@yahoo.com