Sponsors

Seeded Athletes
JDN 2019 - Eliminatoria U-14
27 y 28 de Abril, 2019
Polideportivo El Porvenir, Desamparados
By Points

Heptatlón - 80 mts Planos (1)
U-14, Men
27/04/2019 a las 08:40
 
Athlete Name 
Birthdate 
Number 
Team 
Lane 
Heat: 1
 1 Esteban Arturo CANOSSA Oviedo 6/9/2006 366 Belén
1
 2 Nathan QUESADA Bogantes 15/4/2007 829 Valverde Vega
2
 3 Joel Sebastian MORA Arroyo 21/7/2006 626 Santo Domingo
3
 4 Brayan Jose ESPINOZA Araya 29/1/2006 385 Corredores
4
 5 Berny Alonso SOTO Rodriguez 5/5/2006 400 Esparza
5
 6 Juan Jose AVALOS Orozco 27/5/2007 362 Bagaces
6
 7 Giovanni Samuel CASTILLO Lopez 28/3/2006 722 Tibás
7
 8 Alejandro CHAVERRI Solis 9/12/2006 763 Valverde Vega
8
Heat: 2
 9 Jose Pablo CENTENO Araya 12/7/2006 438 Montes De Oca
1
 10 Luis Roberto ABARCA Calderon 24/1/2006 425 Liberia
2
 11 Bradley HERRERA Leiva 26/11/2006 422 Liberia
3
 12 Esteban Josue ARTAVIA Vega 6/3/2006 495 San Carlos
4
 13 Gerald Javier ROCHA Ruiz 28/3/2006 805 Valverde Vega
5
 14 Jedrick Keanu LYNCH Rowe 26/12/2006 666 Siquirres
6
 15 Alex Andrey SAMUDIO Mena 23/5/2006 384 Corredores
7
 16 Andrew Fabricio PEREZ Marin 30/5/2006 449 Naranjo
8
Heat: 3
 17 Joseth Fernando ROJAS Arauz 29/6/2006 472 Osa
1
 18 Johil Josua QUESADA Villegas 22/3/2007 810 Valverde Vega
2
 19 Dylan Gustavo MONGE Carmona 26/7/2006 392 El Guarco
3
 20 Anderson BRICEÑO Moura 14/2/2007 768 Valverde Vega
4
 21 Warren Enrique CALDERON Espinoza 27/4/2006 419 Guácimo
5
 22 Jeilan Alberto TREJOS Irola 17/10/2007 371 Cartago
6
 23 Jefferson Jose RIVAS Barboza 11/11/2006 398 Escazú
7
 24 Gabriel Alejandro CHAVES Solera 27/9/2007 361 Bagaces
8
Heat: 4
 25 Humberto Jose RAMIREZ Medina 29/9/2006 444 Nandayure
1
 26 Mario Gabriel UMAÑA Ruiz 26/4/2007 363 Bagaces
2
 27 Jordy Jesus SOTO Rivas 12/5/2006 406 Esparza
3
 28 Jordan Alonso ALVARADO Ramirez 18/7/2006 445 Nandayure
4
 29 Khay ALPIZAR Chacon 18/6/2007 732 Tibás
5
 30 Santiago Alonso OROZCO Villegas 18/4/2007 521 San Isidro
6
 31 Cristhofer Jose VEGA Gonzalez 22/3/2006 482 Pérez Zeledón
7
 32 Gabriel VILCHEZ Varela 25/2/2006 856 Tibás
8
Heat: 5
 33 Gerald Fabricio VARGAS Elizondo 2/2/2007 496 San Carlos
1
 34 Daniel HERRERA Chaves 28/8/2007 365 Belén
2
 35 Dmarcus Vinicio QUESADA Valverde 10/9/2007 653 Siquirres
3
 36 Yeilan Jesus NUÑEZ Fallas 14/5/2007 466 Oreamuno
4
 37 Darian PEREZ Montero 27/1/2006 533 San Ramón
5
 38 Dreco Faubricio TORRES Murillo 28/9/2006 656 Siquirres
6
 39 David Jose MC CARTHY Arburola 25/3/2006 863 Valverde Vega
7
 40 Jose Daniel CAMPOS Canales 28/9/2006 370 Carrillo
8
Heat: 6
 41 Marvin Andres LAWRENCE Arroyo 29/11/2006 434 Limón
1
 42 Diego Andres FERNANDEZ Ureña 20/9/2006 395 Escazú
2
 43 Jose Franco JENKINS Segura 30/7/2006 736 Tilarán
3
 44 Danny LIZANO Quiros 18/7/2006 450 Naranjo
4
 45 Aaron Andrey GONZALEZ Ramirez 14/5/2007 412 Grecia
5
 46 Juan Pablo CERDAS Perez 3/4/2007 497 San Carlos
6
 47 Victor Gabriel JUAREZ Abarca 5/4/2007 418 Guácimo
7
 48 Maddox Jaheim DAVIS Murray 20/2/2006 712 Siquirres
8
Heat: 7
 49 Aldrick MC LOUD Rodriguez 7/2/2007 436 Matina
1
 50 Aaron Isacc RODRIGUEZ Rodriguez 26/5/2007 508 San Isidro
2
 51 Darwin Lenin SANCHEZ Ramirez 24/2/2006 589 Santa Cruz
3
 52 Samiel Steven JIMENEZ Portuguez 29/12/2006 376 Cartago
4
 53 Dereck LEON Navarro 19/3/2006 443 Nandayure
6
 54 Jdian Qmark LOPEZ Bonilla 6/7/2007 662 Siquirres
7
Heat: 8
 55 Juan Jose VIQUEZ Davila 30/9/2006 439 Montes De Oca
1
 56 Benjamin Francisco SOLIS Huezo 24/11/2006 364 Belén
2
 57 Bryan Emmanuel NARVAEZ Quesada 17/12/2006 369 Carrillo
3
 58 Jose Ignacio BARON Zuñiga 1/9/2006 437 Montes De Oca
4
 59 Tomy Jafet MATARRITA Vargas 5/3/2006 486 Pérez Zeledón
5
 60 Sebastian PALMA Arrieta 13/5/2006 416 Grecia
6
 61 Gerald Alejandro SOLANO Araya 23/5/2006 462 Oreamuno
7
Heat: 9
 62 Emanuel Joseph NUÑEZ Mora 25/11/2007 491 Puriscal
4
 63 Tayler Yadir WYNTA Rodriguez 12/3/2007 435 Limón
5


Back

Copyright 2019 - FECOA (Federación Costarricense de Atletismo)
Estadio Nacional, San José - Costa Rica - Tel. (506) 2549-0950
inscripciones.fecoa@yahoo.com