Sponsors

Seeded Athletes
JDN 2019 - Eliminatoria U-14
27 y 28 de Abril, 2019
Polideportivo El Porvenir, Desamparados
By Points

Heptatlón - 80 mts Vallas 0.76 (4)
U-14, Men
28/04/2019 a las 08:40
 
Athlete Name 
Birthdate 
Number 
Team 
Lane 
Heat: 1
 1 Dmarcus Vinicio QUESADA Valverde 10/9/2007 653 Siquirres
1
 2 Juan Pablo CERDAS Perez 3/4/2007 497 San Carlos
2
 3 Victor Gabriel JUAREZ Abarca 5/4/2007 418 Guácimo
3
 4 Jeilan Alberto TREJOS Irola 17/10/2007 371 Cartago
4
 5 Aldrick MC LOUD Rodriguez 7/2/2007 436 Matina
5
 6 Joel Sebastian MORA Arroyo 21/7/2006 626 Santo Domingo
6
Heat: 2
 7 Danny LIZANO Quiros 18/7/2006 450 Naranjo
1
 8 Jose Daniel CAMPOS Canales 28/9/2006 370 Carrillo
2
 9 Gerald Alejandro SOLANO Araya 23/5/2006 462 Oreamuno
3
 10 Daniel HERRERA Chaves 28/8/2007 365 Belén
4
 11 Bryan Emmanuel NARVAEZ Quesada 17/12/2006 369 Carrillo
5
 12 Gerald Fabricio VARGAS Elizondo 2/2/2007 496 San Carlos
6
Heat: 3
 13 Andrew Fabricio PEREZ Marin 30/5/2006 449 Naranjo
1
 14 Berny Alonso SOTO Rodriguez 5/5/2006 400 Esparza
2
 15 Khay ALPIZAR Chacon 18/6/2007 732 Tibás
3
 16 Mario Gabriel UMAÑA Ruiz 26/4/2007 363 Bagaces
4
 17 Esteban Josue ARTAVIA Vega 6/3/2006 495 San Carlos
5
 18 Warren Enrique CALDERON Espinoza 27/4/2006 419 Guácimo
6
Heat: 4
 19 Santiago Alonso OROZCO Villegas 18/4/2007 521 San Isidro
1
 20 Alex Andrey SAMUDIO Mena 23/5/2006 384 Corredores
2
 21 Gabriel VILCHEZ Varela 25/2/2006 856 Tibás
3
 22 Giovanni Samuel CASTILLO Lopez 28/3/2006 722 Tibás
4
 23 Darwin Lenin SANCHEZ Ramirez 24/2/2006 589 Santa Cruz
5
 24 Bradley HERRERA Leiva 26/11/2006 422 Liberia
6
Heat: 5
 25 Joseth Fernando ROJAS Arauz 29/6/2006 472 Osa
1
 26 Sebastian PALMA Arrieta 13/5/2006 416 Grecia
2
 27 Jefferson Jose RIVAS Barboza 11/11/2006 398 Escazú
3
 28 Dreco Faubricio TORRES Murillo 28/9/2006 656 Siquirres
4
 29 Aaron Andrey GONZALEZ Ramirez 14/5/2007 412 Grecia
5
 30 Luis Roberto ABARCA Calderon 24/1/2006 425 Liberia
6
Heat: 6
 31 Tayler Yadir WYNTA Rodriguez 12/3/2007 435 Limón
1
 32 Gabriel Alejandro CHAVES Solera 27/9/2007 361 Bagaces
2
 33 Juan Jose AVALOS Orozco 27/5/2007 362 Bagaces
3
 34 Yeilan Jesus NUÑEZ Fallas 14/5/2007 466 Oreamuno
4
 35 Samiel Steven JIMENEZ Portuguez 29/12/2006 376 Cartago
5
 36 Anderson BRICEÑO Moura 14/2/2007 768 Valverde Vega
6
Heat: 7
 37 Jordy Jesus SOTO Rivas 12/5/2006 406 Esparza
1
 38 Emanuel Joseph NUÑEZ Mora 25/11/2007 491 Puriscal
2
 39 Jdian Qmark LOPEZ Bonilla 6/7/2007 662 Siquirres
3
 40 Aaron Isacc RODRIGUEZ Rodriguez 26/5/2007 508 San Isidro
4
 41 Humberto Jose RAMIREZ Medina 29/9/2006 444 Nandayure
5
 42 Esteban Arturo CANOSSA Oviedo 6/9/2006 366 Belén
6
Heat: 8
 43 Juan Jose VIQUEZ Davila 30/9/2006 439 Montes De Oca
1
 44 Benjamin Francisco SOLIS Huezo 24/11/2006 364 Belén
2
 45 Dylan Gustavo MONGE Carmona 26/7/2006 392 El Guarco
3
 46 Jose Ignacio BARON Zuñiga 1/9/2006 437 Montes De Oca
4
 47 Jordan Alonso ALVARADO Ramirez 18/7/2006 445 Nandayure
5
 48 Diego Andres FERNANDEZ Ureña 20/9/2006 395 Escazú
6
 49 Jose Franco JENKINS Segura 30/7/2006 736 Tilarán
7
 50 Marvin Andres LAWRENCE Arroyo 29/11/2006 434 Limón
8
Heat: 9
 51 Darian PEREZ Montero 27/1/2006 533 San Ramón
1
 52 Dereck LEON Navarro 19/3/2006 443 Nandayure
2
 53 Cristhofer Jose VEGA Gonzalez 22/3/2006 482 Pérez Zeledón
3
 54 Brayan Jose ESPINOZA Araya 29/1/2006 385 Corredores
4
 55 Tomy Jafet MATARRITA Vargas 5/3/2006 486 Pérez Zeledón
5
 56 David Jose MC CARTHY Arburola 25/3/2006 863 Valverde Vega
6
 57 Alejandro CHAVERRI Solis 9/12/2006 763 Valverde Vega
7
 58 Jose Pablo CENTENO Araya 12/7/2006 438 Montes De Oca
8


Back

Copyright 2019 - FECOA (Federación Costarricense de Atletismo)
Estadio Nacional, San José - Costa Rica - Tel. (506) 2549-0950
inscripciones.fecoa@yahoo.com