Sponsors

Seeded Athletes
JDN 2019 - Eliminatoria U-16
11 y 12 de Mayo, 2019
Polideportivo Monserrat, Alajuela
Eliminatoria

300 mts Planos
U-16, Women
11/05/2019 a las 10:30
 
Athlete Name 
Birthdate 
Number 
Team 
Lane 
Heat: 1
 1 Yaneisha Rosheyka SCARLETT Griffits 26/2/2004 2444 Siquirres
2
 2 Acxa Priscilla HARRIS Hodgson 28/10/2004 2121 Escazú
3
 3 Eva ORLICH Rojas 1/4/2005 2149 Goicoechea
4
 4 Danna Maria QUESADA Vargas 16/8/2005 2272 Osa
5
 5 Fiorella BENAVIDES Zamora 15/10/2005 2304 Pérez Zeledón
6
 6 Natalie SPIX Spix 25/4/2005 2286 Palmares
7
Heat: 2
 7 Viviana Paola CORTES Salazar 6/10/2004 2443 Siquirres
2
 8 Kiara Fiorella AGUERO Jimenez 4/11/2005 2097 Corredores
3
 9 Abigail Andrea RODRIGUEZ Lacayo 28/4/2004 2002 Alajuela
4
 10 Sarai QUIÑONES Florez 22/4/2005 2068 Cartago
5
 11 Allison Ivonne CASTRO Rodriguez 16/5/2005 2327 San Carlos
6
 12 Brigitte Naomi CUBERO Urbina 4/3/2004 2426 Siquirres
7
Heat: 3
 13 Dalkeny Larielka FORBES Buckcanan 25/9/2004 2197 Limón
2
 14 Tiphanny Dayana MADRIGAL Chaves 2/11/2004 2018 Alajuela
3
 15 Cristel Maria CAMPOS Mena 19/6/2004 2330 San Carlos
4
 16 Samantha RODRIGUEZ Esquivel 31/7/2004 2386 Santa Ana
5
 17 Isabella RAMIREZ Zamora 31/10/2005 2160 Grecia
6
 18 Keisy Nicole MATA Arroyo 29/9/2004 2063 Cartago
7
Heat: 4
 19 Noemi RIZO Vanegas 16/6/2004 2036 Alajuelita
2
 20 Kendra Anyary RUIZ Castrillo 17/5/2005 2278 Osa
3
 21 Jimena CAMPOS Vasquez 18/9/2004 2372 San Ramón
4
 22 Naydelin Yahany CALDERON Montero 17/11/2005 2203 Limón
5
 23 Nicole Maria MUÑOZ Segura 16/2/2004 2310 Pérez Zeledón
6
 24 Daysi Dariana MARIN Chaves 19/2/2005 2024 Alajuelita
7
Heat: 5
 25 Mailyn Valeria AGUILAR Montero 22/6/2004 2119 El Guarco
2
 26 Mary Paz JIMENEZ Azofeifa 29/7/2005 2309 Pérez Zeledón
3
 27 Veronica Fiorela JIMENEZ Granados 1/2/2005 2266 Oreamuno
4
 28 Yacxiry Daniela SOTO Arguedas 20/11/2004 2142 Esparza
5
 29 Alison Pamela HERRERA Montes 20/6/2004 2004 Alajuela
6
 30 Tifanny Fabiola MATAMOROS Ocampo 25/2/2005 2039 Alajuelita
7
Heat: 6
 31 Brisny Nicole DELGADO Gomez 8/7/2005 2208 Matina
2
 32 Anayely MUÑOZ Cordero 15/3/2004 2060 Cartago
3
 33 Zharid Farianny ALEMAN Solis 17/12/2005 2180 Heredia
4
 34 Krisly Valeria FALLAS Carranza 15/3/2005 2375 San Ramón
5
 35 Maria Belinda ALFARO Ceciliano 11/3/2005 2165 Grecia
6
 36 Jimena Lucia POVEDA Briones 15/4/2005 2126 Escazú
7


Back

Copyright 2019 - FECOA (Federación Costarricense de Atletismo)
Estadio Nacional, San José - Costa Rica - Tel. (506) 2549-0950
inscripciones.fecoa@yahoo.com