Sponsors

Seeded Athletes
JDN 2019 - Eliminatoria U-16
11 y 12 de Mayo, 2019
Polideportivo Monserrat, Alajuela
Eliminatoria

600 mts Planos
U-16, Men
12/05/2019 a las 12:10
 
Athlete Name 
Birthdate 
Number 
Team 
Heat: 1
 1 Jeremy Mauricio GODINEZ Avendaño 4/6/2005 2109 Desamparados
 2 Felipe MENA Su 18/9/2005 2123 Escazú
 3 Axel Steve SALAS Wong 7/4/2004 2271 Osa
 4 Josue David GALVEZ Bogantes 25/11/2004 2163 Grecia
 5 Oscar Isaacs CASTRILLO Villarreal 8/11/2004 2191 Liberia
 6 Daniel ARCE Campos 15/12/2005 2177 Heredia
 7 Raul Elias HERNANDEZ Grijalba 2/12/2004 2252 Nicoya
 8 Carlos Felipe SEGURA Rojas 6/6/2004 2008 Alajuela
 9 Keylor David GUTIERREZ Gutierrez 16/2/2004 2139 Esparza
 10 Joshua Fabian VARELA Solano 2/8/2005 2338 San Carlos
 11 Gabriel David SOTO Lopez 24/12/2005 2010 Alajuela
 12 Michael Steven ARAGON Solano 13/4/2004 2263 Oreamuno
 13 Jefersson VARGAS Leiva 26/12/2005 2306 Pérez Zeledón
 14 Jason Francisco CALDERON Brenes 29/5/2004 2108 Desamparados
 15 Gabriel De Jesus FERNANDEZ Nuñez 13/5/2004 2011 Alajuela
 16 Darshan Shimikelle RAMIREZ Arroyo 2/2/2005 2428 Siquirres
Heat: 2
 17 Aaron Santiago CORRALES Vargas 11/10/2004 2021 Alajuelita
 18 Ian Jose BARRIENTOS Zuñiga 23/1/2004 2472 Curridabat
 19 Dixon Gabriel ALVARADO Briceño 4/12/2004 2056 Carrillo
 20 Sebastian SIBAJA Bermudez 7/1/2004 2455 Tibás
 21 Yudhansell Adonis PANIAGUA Montenegro 11/11/2005 2470 Turrialba
 22 Keylor Gabriel GOMEZ Gomez 3/11/2004 2261 Oreamuno
 23 Jefersson Gustavo GUTIERREZ Martinez 11/5/2005 2029 Alajuelita
 24 Angel Shameel RIOS Mc Farlane 14/11/2005 2425 Siquirres
 25 Abdon Jesus MONTENEGRO Paniagua 20/4/2004 2226 Montes De Oro
 26 Gabriel Aaron JIMENEZ Leon 7/4/2005 2350 San José
 27 Neithan Gadiel CHAVES Perez 5/6/2004 2456 Tilarán
 28 Dylan Aaron RIOS Goldstein 14/5/2005 2182 La Unión
 29 Alberto GUTH Vega 18/3/2005 2072 Coronado
 30 Jefferson Gabriel USEDA Monge 3/7/2005 2030 Alajuelita
 31 Keylor Alberto LEITON Camacho 24/7/2004 2216 Matina
 32 Andres Antonio SALDAÑA Cordero 3/2/2005 2073 Coronado
Heat: 3
 33 Daniel MONTOYA Duarte 4/3/2004 2091 Corredores
 34 Fernando Jose MATARRITA Gonzalez 2/5/2004 2117 El Guarco
 35 Aaron Jose SOLIS Samudio 7/8/2004 2296 Pérez Zeledón
 36 Kendal Andres BEJARANO Sanchez 6/3/2005 2065 Cartago
 37 Jeremy Moises GOMEZ Cordoba 16/3/2005 2043 Alvarado
 38 Fransue Roney VILLALOBOS Gonzalez 9/5/2004 2337 San Carlos
 39 Dilan Gerardo BUITRAGO Rosales 9/7/2005 2383 Santa Ana
 40 Brandon Alberto LOAIZA Solano 11/8/2005 2459 Turrialba
 41 Brandon Santiago GOMEZ Calderon 13/5/2005 2183 Liberia
 42 Jordan Enrique CARRANZA Calvo 20/2/2005 2321 Pococí
 43 Isaac Felipe BRENES Calderon 3/5/2004 2118 El Guarco
 44 Clarence HIDALGO Cabezas 27/12/2005 2155 Grecia
 45 Sebastian RODRIGUEZ Valverde 12/12/2004 2287 Palmares
 46 Luigui MONTERO Miranda 29/12/2005 2188 Liberia
 47 Axel Jose ACOSTA Alvarez 27/6/2005 2270 Osa


Back

Copyright 2019 - FECOA (Federación Costarricense de Atletismo)
Estadio Nacional, San José - Costa Rica - Tel. (506) 2549-0950
inscripciones.fecoa@yahoo.com