Sponsors

Seeded Athletes
JDN 2019 - Eliminatoria U-16
11 y 12 de Mayo, 2019
Polideportivo Monserrat, Alajuela
Eliminatoria

2.000 mts Planos
U-16, Men
12/05/2019 a las 11:00
 
Athlete Name 
Birthdate 
Number 
Team 
Heat: 1
 1 Andres Antonio SALDAÑA Cordero 3/2/2005 2073 Coronado
 2 Paulo De Jesus GOMEZ Gonzalez 18/2/2004 2408 Santa Bárbara
 3 Jerson Fabricio ALVARADO Rivera 15/7/2004 2316 Poás
 4 Hector Jafeth SEQUEIRA Ramirez 16/4/2004 2025 Alajuelita
 5 Jorshua SOLORZANO Martinez 7/8/2004 2096 Corredores
 6 Jefersson Gustavo GUTIERREZ Martinez 11/5/2005 2029 Alajuelita
 7 Froylan Javier MIRANDA Herrera 6/9/2004 2245 Nicoya
 8 Dilan Gerardo BUITRAGO Rosales 9/7/2005 2383 Santa Ana
 9 Brigan Mauricio MONTOYA Espinoza 25/12/2005 2122 Escazú
 10 Kalet Yadir LEWIS Cortes 23/6/2004 2449 Talamanca
 11 Felipe MENA Su 18/9/2005 2123 Escazú
 12 Joseph Heraldo POTOY Aguirre 16/1/2005 2181 La Cruz
 13 Andrey Alejandro MORALES Madrigal 3/7/2005 2087 Corredores
 14 Caleb ROJAS Gutierrez 3/8/2005 2345 San José
 15 Nicolas Andre DUBOST Tijerino 22/10/2004 2131 Escazú
 16 Hanzel Andres NUÑEZ Fallas 16/3/2005 2259 Oreamuno
 17 Dylan Alonso CESPEDES Mejias 20/12/2005 2332 San Carlos
 18 Jeremy Mauricio GODINEZ Avendaño 4/6/2005 2109 Desamparados
 19 Gabriel Aaron JIMENEZ Leon 7/4/2005 2350 San José
Heat: 2
 20 Ian Jose BARRIENTOS Zuñiga 23/1/2004 2472 Curridabat
 21 Jeremy Moises GOMEZ Cordoba 16/3/2005 2043 Alvarado
 22 Jordan Enrique CARRANZA Calvo 20/2/2005 2321 Pococí
 23 Neithan Gadiel CHAVES Perez 5/6/2004 2456 Tilarán
 24 Allan Moises RAMIREZ Villegas 26/7/2004 2227 Montes De Oro
 25 Joshua Fabian VARELA Solano 2/8/2005 2338 San Carlos
 26 Andrey Eduardo ORTEGA Granados 13/5/2005 2255 Oreamuno
 27 Kendall Jose SOLIS Ortega 21/2/2005 2308 Pérez Zeledón
 28 Esteban OSES Campos 12/2/2004 2283 Palmares
 29 Derek Adrian CHAVARRIA Mata 15/11/2005 2325 Puriscal
 30 Jordany ROSALES Sanchez 23/12/2004 2234 Nandayure
 31 Yudhansell Adonis PANIAGUA Montenegro 11/11/2005 2470 Turrialba
 32 Esteban Jesus MORA Gonzalez 20/7/2004 2231 Nandayure
 33 Sebastian Daniel MARTINEZ Guzman 7/6/2004 2193 Liberia
 34 Sebastian ELIZONDO Chaves 22/5/2004 2380 San Ramón
 35 Jefferson Gabriel USEDA Monge 3/7/2005 2030 Alajuelita
 36 Jason Francisco CALDERON Brenes 29/5/2004 2108 Desamparados
 37 Andrey Mauricio ARIAS Herrera 14/10/2004 2312 Poás
 38 Kiban Donay RIVERA Maroto 14/7/2004 2262 Oreamuno


Back

Copyright 2019 - FECOA (Federación Costarricense de Atletismo)
Estadio Nacional, San José - Costa Rica - Tel. (506) 2549-0950
inscripciones.fecoa@yahoo.com