Sponsors

Seeded Athletes
Campeonato Nacional U-18 y U-20
27 y 28 de Abril, 2019
Estadio Nacional, San José
Final
RJB: 49.53, Porras - Morales Solís - Scott, 2008

Relevos 4x100 mts
U-18, Women
28/04/2019 a las 14:40
 
Athlete Name 
Birthdate 
Number 
Team 
Lane 
Heat: 1
 1 Clarice CAMPOS Bogantes 24/10/2003 1664 Grecia
2
 2 Karolayn HERNANDEZ Barquero 14/8/2003 1670 Grecia
2
 3 Mariana BARRIENTOS Cerdas 29/12/2003 1672 Grecia
2
 4 Sheirys Sofia GARCIA Guzman 3/12/2004 1676 Grecia
2
 5 Ariana SANTIESTEBAN Chaves 23/11/2003 1787 San Carlos
3
 6 Hillary FUENTES Cordero 26/1/2003 1791 San Carlos
3
 7 Mariana GAMBOA Kopper 10/2/2002 1800 San Carlos
3
 8 Nicole GAMBOA Kopper 10/2/2002 1802 San Carlos
3
 9 Daniela BONILLA Jimenez 17/11/2003 1871 San Ramón
4
 10 Marilyn Dayana PEREZ Salas 21/6/2002 1876 San Ramón
4
 11 Maryangel MORALES Jara 27/9/2002 1877 San Ramón
4
 12 Mayerli VARGAS Sanchez 26/8/2002 1878 San Ramón
4
 13 Anayely MUÑOZ Cordero 15/3/2004 1472 Cartago
5
 14 Bianka SALAZAR Gomez 13/6/2003 1473 Cartago
5
 15 Keisy Nicole MATA Arroyo 29/9/2004 1484 Cartago
5
 16 Kembry GONG Feng 17/1/2004 1485 Cartago
5
 17 Alaysha Jimey DIAZ Samuels 30/11/2002 1704 Limón
6
 18 Ivanniz May BLACKWOOD Bennett 6/8/2003 1710 Limón
6
 19 Jeranny Yashury GONZALEZ Howell 7/3/2002 1711 Limón
6
 20 Kimaury Tatiana KELLY Guarin 13/2/2002 1714 Limón
6
Heat: 2
 21 Dayana Fabiola SANCHEZ Figueroa 8/8/2002 1814 San José
3
 22 Maria Jose ROJAS Hernandez 16/7/2002 1845 San José
3
 23 Natasha MENDEZ Marchena 17/12/2004 1849 San José
3
 24 Vielka Paola ARIAS Mora 1/6/2003 1861 San José
3
 25 Angie Pamela ARGUEDAS Jimenez 8/5/2002 1613 Corredores
4
 26 Celine Dayana LOBO Gonzalez 6/8/2002 1614 Corredores
4
 27 Fatima Camila NAVARRO Beita 19/11/2003 1616 Corredores
4
 28 Sandy Tamara BARRANTES Mena 1/10/2003 1619 Corredores
4
 29 Karen Del Carmen SOLANO Navarro 2/11/2003 1638 El Guarco
5
 30 Maria Jose QUIROS Abarca 2/5/2002 1639 El Guarco
5
 31 Nathalia Maria MATA Coto 1/10/2002 1643 El Guarco
5
 32 Yennifer Paola JIMÉNEZ Velasquez 19/5/2003 1645 El Guarco
5
 33 Brigitte Naomi CUBERO Urbina 4/3/2004 1901 Siquirres
6
 34 Genesis Gabriela SCOTT Madriz 16/8/2003 1912 Siquirres
6
 35 Julissa Patricia DIXON Bendaña 17/8/2002 1922 Siquirres
6
 36 Melanie Yuritza VARGAS Matamoros 29/6/2003 1933 Siquirres
6


Back

Copyright 2019 - FECOA (Federación Costarricense de Atletismo)
Estadio Nacional, San José - Costa Rica - Tel. (506) 2549-0950
inscripciones.fecoa@yahoo.com