Sponsors

Seeded Athletes
Campeonato Nacional U-18 y U-20
27 y 28 de Abril, 2019
Estadio Nacional, San José
Semifinal
RJB: 10.73 +0.3, Alejandro Antonio Ricketts (Limón), 2019

100 mts Planos
U-18, Men
27/04/2019 a las 09:40
Advancing Progression: First (1) places of each heat, plus top (3) times.

 
Athlete Name 
Mark 
Birthdate 
Number 
Team 
Lane 
Heat: 1
 1 Jocshua Mauricio DOMINGUEZ Ramirez 13.00 26/5/2003 1988 Siquirres
1
 2 Kendall Josue BRICEÑO Ruiz 12.10 22/9/2002 1502 Ccdr Cañas
2
 3 Jose Adrian ROWE Artola 11.70 15/11/2002 1603 Coronado
3
 4 Rasheed Jamal SANDOVAL Gorgona 11.00 13/10/2004 1523 Ccdr Liberia
4
 5 Moises Fernando GUZMAN Retana 11.30 20/7/2002 1618 Corredores
5
 6 Reyner Emilio TORRES Victor 12.00 21/12/2002 1555 Ccdr Puntarenas
6
 7 Jefferson Jesus OSES Salazar 13.00 18/9/2003 1529 Ccdr Naranjo
7
 8 Joseph David DAVILA Zamora 16.38 28/11/2002 1433 Alajuelita
8
Heat: 2
 9 Jeremy Jesus SANCHEZ Aguero 13.40 5/2/2003 1425 Alajuelita
1
 10 Jefry Alejandro GARCIA Vargas 12.20 24/8/2002 1970 Vallazza
2
 11 Fabian SANCHEZ Carranza 11.90 19/9/2004 1602 Coronado
3
 12 Jose Daniel LORIA Ugalde 11.00 14/12/2003 1530 Ccdr Naranjo
4
 13 Matias CAMACHO Chaves 11.30 26/4/2002 1503 Ccdr Cañas
5
 14 Jeremy Alexander PORTUGUEZ Jimenez 12.00 6/6/2002 1630 El Guarco
6
 15 Dylan Andrey DUARTE Centeno 13.00 5/8/2002 1551 Ccdr Puntarenas
7
Heat: 3
 16 Brayan PINEDA Lopez 13.50 25/1/2003 1040 Alajuelita
1
 17 Oscar Alonso SOLIS Chavarria 12.40 24/12/2002 1853 San José
2
 18 Antony BARRANTES Bogantes 11.90 4/12/2002 1661 Grecia
3
 19 Marco Antonio GUILLEN Sandi 11.00 8/9/2003 1533 Ccdr Naranjo
4
 20 Elber Eduardo GUTIERREZ Quesada 11.50 3/6/2002 1910 Siquirres
5
 21 Jose Daniel BRENES Hernandez 12.00 4/7/2003 1633 El Guarco
6
 22 Gabriel IRIARTE Pérez 13.00 14/1/2004 1508 Ccdr Escazú
7
Heat: 4
 23 Juan Pablo MIRANDA Salazar 14.00 8/4/2003 1532 Ccdr Naranjo
1
 24 Andres COREA Jimenez 12.40 20/12/2002 1462 Belen
2
 25 Kendall Fabian CHAVARRIA Uva 12.00 31/5/2004 1840 San José
3
 26 Juan Jose CORRALES Campos 11.00 16/1/2002 1796 San Carlos
4
 27 Shamayl David KOOPER Zambola 11.50 28/5/2002 1717 Limón
5
 28 Jose Luis ORTIZ Luna 12.05 22/10/2004 1921 Siquirres
6
 29 Josue David RAMIREZ Ramirez 13.00 9/8/2003 1636 El Guarco
7
Heat: 5
 30 Josue LIZANO Quiros 15.00 13/11/2003 1531 Ccdr Naranjo
1
 31 Jaheim Rafael MADRIGAL Layne 12.60 21/6/2003 1914 Siquirres
2
 32 Jose Manuel MARIN Rodriguez 12.00 10/10/2003 1566 Ccdr Santa Cruz
3
 33 Alejandro Antonio RICKETTS Martinez 11.04 11/5/2003 1705 Limón
4
 34 Stiver Josue ALFARO Leon 11.60 2/2/2002 1805 San Carlos
5
 35 Ian HAWKES Morera 12.10 23/12/2004 1942 Tibas
6
 36 Justin Alexander GAMBOA Brenes 13.00 15/2/2003 1637 El Guarco
7


Back

Copyright 2019 - FECOA (Federación Costarricense de Atletismo)
Estadio Nacional, San José - Costa Rica - Tel. (506) 2549-0950
inscripciones.fecoa@yahoo.com