Sponsors

Seeded Athletes
Campeonato Nacional U-18 y U-20
27 y 28 de Abril, 2019
Estadio Nacional, San José
Semifinal
RJB: 22.04 +1.1, Gerald David Drummond, 2011

200 mts Planos
U-18, Men
28/04/2019 a las 08:20
Advancing Progression: First (2) places of each heat.

 
Athlete Name 
Mark 
Birthdate 
Number 
Team 
Lane 
Heat: 1
 1 Andres COREA Jimenez 26.40 20/12/2002 1462 Belen
1
 2 Jeremy Fabian BRENES Villegas 25.00 30/3/2003 1916 Siquirres
2
 3 Dany Alberto RUIZ Herrera 24.00 23/8/2002 1665 Grecia
3
 4 Jose Andres HERNANDEZ Seas 22.56 24/4/2002 951 Alajuela
4
 5 Elber Eduardo GUTIERREZ Quesada 23.00 3/6/2002 1910 Siquirres
5
 6 Jefry Alejandro GARCIA Vargas 24.30 24/8/2002 1970 Vallazza
6
 7 Warren Fabian ARAYA Betancourt 25.80 9/9/2002 1494 Cartago
7
 8 James Andres CHAVARRIA Mata 27.10 25/7/2002 1777 Puriscal
8
Heat: 2
 9 Ian HAWKES Morera 26.50 23/12/2004 1942 Tibas
1
 10 Milton Andre GUZMAN Calderon 25.00 5/6/2003 1642 El Guarco
2
 11 Daykel Jaffet VARGAS Guerrero 24.00 20/2/2003 1905 Siquirres
3
 12 Juan Jose CORRALES Campos 22.60 16/1/2002 1796 San Carlos
4
 13 Moises Fernando GUZMAN Retana 23.70 20/7/2002 1618 Corredores
5
 14 Nelson Geovanny MONGE Cordero 24.60 27/1/2002 1980 Vallazza
6
 15 Edgar Adrian CONTRERAS Mena 26.00 1/5/2002 1478 Cartago
7
 16 Brayan PINEDA Lopez 28.60 25/1/2003 1040 Alajuelita
8
Heat: 3
 17 Leonardo VINDAS Camacho 26.60 4/11/2003 1488 Cartago
1
 18 Kendall Fabian CHAVARRIA Uva 25.00 31/5/2004 1840 San José
2
 19 Shamayl David KOOPER Zambola 24.00 28/5/2002 1717 Limón
3
 20 Alejandro Antonio RICKETTS Martinez 23.00 11/5/2003 1705 Limón
4
 21 Jocshua Mauricio DOMINGUEZ Ramirez 24.00 26/5/2003 1988 Siquirres
5
 22 Kendall Josue BRICEÑO Ruiz 24.90 22/9/2002 1502 Ccdr Cañas
6
 23 Josue LIZANO Quiros 26.00 13/11/2003 1531 Ccdr Naranjo
7
 24 Jose Daniel LORIA Ugalde 29.00 14/12/2003 1530 Ccdr Naranjo
8
Heat: 4
 25 Josue David RAMIREZ Ramirez 27.00 9/8/2003 1636 El Guarco
1
 26 Oscar Alonso SOLIS Chavarria 25.60 24/12/2002 1853 San José
2
 27 Matias CAMACHO Chaves 24.10 26/4/2002 1503 Ccdr Cañas
3
 28 Stiver Josue ALFARO Leon 23.00 2/2/2002 1805 San Carlos
4
 29 Antony BARRANTES Bogantes 24.00 4/12/2002 1661 Grecia
5
 30 Kirmer Yerbais ARANA Sandi 25.00 11/10/2004 1929 Siquirres
6
 31 Jaheim Rafael MADRIGAL Layne 26.10 21/6/2003 1914 Siquirres
7
 32 Marco Antonio GUILLEN Sandi 29.00 8/9/2003 1533 Ccdr Naranjo
8


Back

Copyright 2019 - FECOA (Federación Costarricense de Atletismo)
Estadio Nacional, San José - Costa Rica - Tel. (506) 2549-0950
inscripciones.fecoa@yahoo.com