Sponsors

Seeded Athletes
Campeonato Nacional U-18 y U-20
27 y 28 de Abril, 2019
Estadio Nacional, San José
Final
RJB: 43.37, Hardy - Drummond Miranda - Meza, 2011

Relevos 4x100 mts
U-18, Men
28/04/2019 a las 14:20
 
Athlete Name 
Birthdate 
Number 
Team 
Lane 
Heat: 1
 1 Angel Fabian MARTINEZ Smith 19/6/2003 1527 Ccdr Naranjo
2
 2 Jefferson Jesus OSES Salazar 18/9/2003 1529 Ccdr Naranjo
2
 3 Josue LIZANO Quiros 13/11/2003 1531 Ccdr Naranjo
2
 4 Marco Antonio GUILLEN Sandi 8/9/2003 1533 Ccdr Naranjo
2
 5 Daykel Jaffet VARGAS Guerrero 20/2/2003 1905 Siquirres
3
 6 Edwin Antonio CLARKE Espinoza 23/11/2003 1909 Siquirres
3
 7 Elber Eduardo GUTIERREZ Quesada 3/6/2002 1910 Siquirres
3
 8 Kane Herman SMITH Torres 16/1/2002 1924 Siquirres
3
 9 Antony BARRANTES Bogantes 4/12/2002 1661 Grecia
4
 10 Brad Joan VILLALOBOS Rojas 30/5/2003 1662 Grecia
4
 11 Dany Alberto RUIZ Herrera 23/8/2002 1665 Grecia
4
 12 Fabricio Jesus VEGA Alfaro 26/8/2002 1666 Grecia
4
 13 Jose Alejandro MONESTEL Madrigal 12/2/2002 1794 San Carlos
5
 14 Juan Jose CORRALES Campos 16/1/2002 1796 San Carlos
5
 15 Justin Arturo CAMPOS Esquivel 10/10/2003 1797 San Carlos
5
 16 Stiver Josue ALFARO Leon 2/2/2002 1805 San Carlos
5
 17 Alejandro Antonio RICKETTS Martinez 11/5/2003 1705 Limón
6
 18 Ishmel Jordany GUITY Guity 4/4/2002 1709 Limón
6
 19 Joshua Daniel CLARKE Chavarria 16/6/2002 1712 Limón
6
 20 Shamayl David KOOPER Zambola 28/5/2002 1717 Limón
6
Heat: 2
 21 Arath David SALAZAR Castillo 4/12/2004 1035 Alajuelita
2
 22 Brayan PINEDA Lopez 25/1/2003 1040 Alajuelita
2
 23 Jeremy Jesus SANCHEZ Aguero 5/2/2003 1425 Alajuelita
2
 24 Samuel Obed SANDI Garcia 21/1/2004 1440 Alajuelita
2
 25 Jeremy Alexander PORTUGUEZ Jimenez 6/6/2002 1630 El Guarco
3
 26 Jesus Esteban MARTINEZ Campos 31/1/2003 1631 El Guarco
3
 27 Jose Daniel BRENES Hernandez 4/7/2003 1633 El Guarco
3
 28 Milton Andre GUZMAN Calderon 5/6/2003 1642 El Guarco
3
 29 Erick Fabricio GONZALEZ Cisneros 2/6/2002 1967 Vallazza
4
 30 Esteban DURAN Gamboa 8/8/2002 1968 Vallazza
4
 31 Jefry Alejandro GARCIA Vargas 24/8/2002 1970 Vallazza
4
 32 Nelson Geovanny MONGE Cordero 27/1/2002 1980 Vallazza
4
 33 Dexton Shaquell SAMUELS Gonzalez 26/1/2002 1941 Tibas
5
 34 Jose Alberto SOLANO Cartin 1/8/2002 1943 Tibas
5
 35 Oscar Danilo BRACAMONTE Velasquez 3/6/2003 1944 Tibas
5
 36 Sebastian SIBAJA Bermudez 7/1/2004 1945 Tibas
5
 37 Elias Jose OCAMPO Rodriguez 26/7/2002 1817 San José
6
 38 Fabian Esteban SOLIS Izaguirre 12/1/2002 1818 San José
6
 39 Oscar Alonso SOLIS Chavarria 24/12/2002 1853 San José
6
 40 Samuel Sven TORRES Fonseca 22/6/2002 1856 San José
6


Back

Copyright 2019 - FECOA (Federación Costarricense de Atletismo)
Estadio Nacional, San José - Costa Rica - Tel. (506) 2549-0950
inscripciones.fecoa@yahoo.com