Sponsors

Seeded Athletes
JDN 2019 - Semifinal U18, U20, U23
4 y 5 de Mayo, 2019
Estadio Nacional, San José
Semifinal

Relevos Medley (100-200-300-400)
U-18, Men
05/05/2019 a las 13:20
Advancing Progression: The (8) top times of all series.

 
Athlete Name 
Mark 
Birthdate 
Number 
Team 
Lane 
Heat: 1
 1 Andrik Jamil MORALES Matamoros 02:10.80 1/9/2002 901 San Ramón
1
 2 Jeikol Jose ALVARADO Vargas 02:10.80 28/5/2003 907 San Ramón
1
 3 Johan Jose CHAVES Mesen 02:10.80 1/10/2002 908 San Ramón
1
 4 Stewerd Andres PEREZ Montero 02:10.80 20/4/2003 916 San Ramón
1
 5 Daykel Jaffet VARGAS Guerrero 02:07.90 20/2/2003 962 Siquirres
2
 6 Elber Eduardo GUTIERREZ Quesada 02:07.90 3/6/2002 964 Siquirres
2
 7 Jeremy Fabian BRENES Villegas 02:07.90 30/3/2003 967 Siquirres
2
 8 Jocshua Mauricio DOMINGUEZ Ramirez 02:07.90 26/5/2003 968 Siquirres
2
 9 Andres MASIS Gonzalez 02:07.50 6/3/2002 783 Osa
3
 10 Cristian Junior ALFARO Rodriguez 02:07.50 16/10/2002 1308 Osa
3
 11 Estiven De Los Angeles SANTAMARIA Vega 02:07.50 12/2/2003 787 Osa
3
 12 Josua GUZMAN Reyes 02:07.50 29/1/2003 789 Osa
3
 13 Jose Alejandro MONESTEL Madrigal 02:05.60 12/2/2002 859 San Carlos
4
 14 Juan Jose CORRALES Campos 02:05.60 16/1/2002 861 San Carlos
4
 15 Justin Arturo CAMPOS Esquivel 02:05.60 10/10/2003 862 San Carlos
4
 16 Stiver Josue ALFARO Leon 02:05.60 2/2/2002 870 San Carlos
4
 17 Edgar Adrian CONTRERAS Mena 02:06.40 1/5/2002 563 Cartago
5
 18 Fabian Andres ORTIZ Cespedes 02:06.40 11/2/2003 564 Cartago
5
 19 Jose Andres ARRIETA Monge 02:06.40 8/2/2002 568 Cartago
5
 20 Warren Fabian ARAYA Betancourt 02:06.40 9/9/2002 573 Cartago
5
 21 Eliecer Francisco CALVO Chacon 02:07.80 27/2/2003 548 Cañas
6
 22 Javier Alberto BLANCO Solano 02:07.80 29/3/2003 551 Cañas
6
 23 Kendall Josue BRICEÑO Ruiz 02:07.80 22/9/2002 1347 Cañas
6
 24 Matias CAMACHO Chaves 02:07.80 26/4/2002 1991 Cañas
6
 25 Antony BARRANTES Bogantes 02:08.40 4/12/2002 673 Grecia
7
 26 Antony SALAS Rodriguez 02:08.40 14/7/2002 674 Grecia
7
 27 Brad Joan VILLALOBOS Rojas 02:08.40 30/5/2003 676 Grecia
7
 28 Brayner Jeaustin MADRIGAL Cubero 02:08.40 28/2/2002 677 Grecia
7
 29 Hansel Alonso ARAYA Amador 02:11.20 19/5/2002 606 Corredores
8
 30 Josue De Jesus CARRILLO Arias 02:11.20 17/8/2002 609 Corredores
8
 31 Kendall De La Trinidad SEGURA Rodriguez 02:11.20 28/1/2003 611 Corredores
8
 32 Moises Fernando GUZMAN Retana 02:11.20 20/7/2002 614 Corredores
8
Heat: 2
 33 Jose Adrian ROWE Artola 02:13.50 15/11/2002 587 Coronado
1
 34 Luca GIULIETTI Luca 02:13.50 14/4/2002 590 Coronado
1
 35 Saimon CHAVES Centeno 02:13.50 3/1/2003 595 Coronado
1
 36 Sebastian GRANADOS Esquivel 02:13.50 25/7/2002 596 Coronado
1
 37 Christian Fabricio CERDAS Quintanilla 02:12.20 14/1/2002 844 Puntarenas
2
 38 Greivin SUAREZ Gonzalez 02:12.20 11/2/2003 378 Puntarenas
2
 39 Reyner Emilio TORRES Victor 02:12.20 21/12/2002 848 Puntarenas
2
 40 Steven Manuel CAMPOS Castillo 02:12.20 5/9/2002 849 Puntarenas
2
 41 Erick Fabricio GONZALEZ Cisneros 02:11.90 2/6/2002 621 Desamparados
3
 42 Jefry Alejandro GARCIA Vargas 02:11.90 24/8/2002 624 Desamparados
3
 43 Marlon Jose LOPEZ Hernandez 02:11.90 18/3/2002 630 Desamparados
3
 44 Nelson Geovanny MONGE Cordero 02:11.90 27/1/2002 632 Desamparados
3
 45 Dylan Joel GOMEZ Ruiz 02:11.50 17/3/2002 761 Nicoya
4
 46 Huberth Josue DIAZ Sanchez 02:11.50 7/5/2003 764 Nicoya
4
 47 Yordy Andrey MONTES Espinoza 02:11.50 14/12/2002 774 Nicoya
4
 48 Yoshua Fabricio VILLAFUERTE Obregon 02:11.50 19/8/2002 775 Nicoya
4
 49 Brayan Ignacio MONTENEGRO Elizondo 02:11.70 5/4/2002 933 Santa Cruz
5
 50 Daniel ALVAREZ Brenes 02:11.70 11/6/2003 936 Santa Cruz
5
 51 Jose Manuel MARIN Rodriguez 02:11.70 10/10/2003 946 Santa Cruz
5
 52 Luis Dauven RODRIGUEZ Barrantes 02:11.70 10/12/2002 948 Santa Cruz
5
 53 Alejandro Antonio RICKETTS Martinez 02:12.20 11/5/2003 719 Limón
6
 54 Joshua Daniel CLARKE Chavarria 02:12.20 16/6/2002 731 Limón
6
 55 Julio Esteban FULLER Chevez 02:12.20 21/5/2002 733 Limón
6
 56 Shamayl David KOOPER Zambola 02:12.20 28/5/2002 739 Limón
6
 57 Carlos Andres CRUZ Romero 02:13.50 29/5/2002 999 Upala
7
 58 Luis Diego OPORTA Oporta 02:13.50 18/4/2002 1 Upala
7
 59 Minor Samuel GARCIA Robles 02:13.50 7/10/2002 16 Upala
7
 60 Wendell De Jesus CALERO Pottoy 02:13.50 18/8/2002 488 Upala
7
 61 Jeremy Alexander PORTUGUEZ Jimenez 02:14.40 6/6/2002 638 El Guarco
8
 62 Jesus Esteban MARTINEZ Campos 02:14.40 31/1/2003 639 El Guarco
8
 63 Jose Daniel BRENES Hernandez 02:14.40 4/7/2003 640 El Guarco
8
 64 Milton Andre GUZMAN Calderon 02:14.40 5/6/2003 648 El Guarco
8


Back

Copyright 2019 - FECOA (Federación Costarricense de Atletismo)
Estadio Nacional, San José - Costa Rica - Tel. (506) 2549-0950
inscripciones.fecoa@yahoo.com