Sponsors

Seeded Athletes
JDN 2019 - Semifinal U14 y U16
1 y 2 de Junio, 2019
Estadio Nacional
Semifinal
RJC: 02:21.34, Montoya - Zambrana Murillo - Rojas, 2012

Relevos Medley (100,200,300,400)
U-16, Women
01/06/2019 a las 11:45
Advancing Progression: The (8) top times of all series.

 
Athlete Name 
Mark 
Birthdate 
Number 
Team 
Lane 
Heat: 1
 1 Danna Maria QUESADA Vargas 02:42.20 16/8/2005 2272 Osa
1
 2 Kendra Anyary RUIZ Castrillo 02:42.20 17/5/2005 2278 Osa
1
 3 Maryell Shantell GARCIA Bustillo 02:42.20 30/4/2004 2279 Osa
1
 4 Michell Dixiana JIMENEZ Salazar 02:42.20 16/1/2005 2280 Osa
1
 5 Genesis Nazareth FIGUEROA Acevedo 2:46:39.00 27/8/2004 2351 San José
2
 6 Natasha MENDEZ Marchena 02:40.80 17/12/2004 2362 San José
2
 7 Nathalie Valeria ROSAS Acuña 02:40.80 28/11/2004 2363 San José
2
 8 Nicole Valeria CUBERO Vargas 02:40.80 24/1/2005 2364 San José
2
 9 Ana Maria CORRALES Waser 02:37.70 18/4/2005 2298 Pérez Zeledón
3
 10 Fatima UREÑA Solis 02:37.70 11/8/2004 2303 Pérez Zeledón
3
 11 Jazmin De Los Angeles GAMBOA Solis 02:37.70 12/1/2004 2305 Pérez Zeledón
3
 12 Nicole Maria MUÑOZ Segura 02:37.70 16/2/2004 2310 Pérez Zeledón
3
 13 Anayely MUÑOZ Cordero 02:33.40 15/3/2004 2060 Cartago
4
 14 Clarisa De Nazareth PORTUGUEZ Bejarano 02:33.40 25/11/2005 2061 Cartago
4
 15 Keisy Nicole MATA Arroyo 02:33.40 29/9/2004 2063 Cartago
4
 16 Tania Del Mar ALFARO Delgado 02:33.40 6/12/2004 2071 Cartago
4
 17 Mariana Jose CUBERO Solis 2:46:39.00 22/3/2004 2376 San Ramón
5
 18 Amanda MUÑOZ Ureña 02:33.60 14/5/2004 2366 San Ramón
5
 19 Jimena CAMPOS Vasquez 02:33.60 18/9/2004 2372 San Ramón
5
 20 Krisly Valeria FALLAS Carranza 02:33.60 15/3/2005 2375 San Ramón
5
 21 Brigitte Naomi CUBERO Urbina 02:40.40 4/3/2004 2426 Siquirres
6
 22 Melina Ester ABARCA Mora 02:40.40 21/9/2005 2441 Siquirres
6
 23 Viviana Paola CORTES Salazar 02:40.40 6/10/2004 2443 Siquirres
6
 24 Yaneisha Rosheyka SCARLETT Griffits 02:40.40 26/2/2004 2444 Siquirres
6
 25 Maria Belinda ALFARO Ceciliano 02:42.20 11/3/2005 2165 Grecia
7
 26 Maryangel PANIAGUA Sandoval 02:42.20 30/1/2004 2166 Grecia
7
 27 Sharis Daniela SALAS Bermudez 02:42.20 8/3/2005 2168 Grecia
7
 28 Sheirys Sofia GARCIA Guzman 02:42.20 3/12/2004 2169 Grecia
7
 29 Ashley Suriely CASTILLO Lopez 02:43.00 12/6/2005 2088 Corredores
8
 30 Betzy Yariana CABALLERO Matamoros 02:43.00 25/4/2004 2089 Corredores
8
 31 Emily Daney PIEDRA Mendoza 02:43.00 27/12/2005 2206 Corredores
8
 32 Vivian De Los Angeles CARRILLO Arias 02:43.00 30/8/2005 2100 Corredores
8
Heat: 2
 33 Naidelin Tatiana ARGUELLO Mora 2:46:39.00 17/9/2005 2034 Alajuelita
1
 34 Daysi Dariana MARIN Chaves 03:08.10 19/2/2005 2024 Alajuelita
1
 35 Noemi RIZO Vanegas 03:08.10 16/6/2004 2211 Alajuelita
1
 36 Tifanny Fabiola MATAMOROS Ocampo 03:08.10 25/2/2005 2039 Alajuelita
1
 37 Abigail Aleq MADRIGAL Villaplana 02:55.60 5/3/2005 2103 Desamparados
2
 38 Ashley ROMERO Mora 02:55.60 23/8/2004 2105 Desamparados
2
 39 Elizabeth Ellen CLOUDT Achoy 02:55.60 17/6/2005 2107 Desamparados
2
 40 Mariana Del Carmen FALLAS Vargas 02:55.60 23/8/2005 2113 Desamparados
2
 41 Alare Gloriana BLACKWOOD Espinoza 02:48.30 12/5/2004 2195 Limón
3
 42 Jimary LOPEZ Ocampo 02:48.30 10/11/2004 2200 Limón
3
 43 Kimbriel Trishelle ALVARADO Palmer 02:48.30 27/2/2005 2201 Limón
3
 44 Naydelin Yahany CALDERON Montero 02:48.30 17/11/2005 2203 Limón
3
 45 Allison Ivonne CASTRO Rodriguez 02:45.10 16/5/2005 2327 San Carlos
4
 46 Ana Paula HIDALGO Vargas 02:45.10 12/11/2005 2329 San Carlos
4
 47 Cristel Maria CAMPOS Mena 02:45.10 19/6/2004 2330 San Carlos
4
 48 Ericka Alejandra ESQUIVEL Campos 02:45.10 2/6/2004 2333 San Carlos
4
 49 Anyela Nicole CARVAJAL Valverde 02:45.70 17/2/2004 2389 Santa Bárbara
5
 50 Chantiell Dayanara SANCHEZ Madrigal 02:45.70 5/8/2004 2185 Santa Bárbara
5
 51 Sharon Lisseth HERRERA Soto 02:45.70 27/5/2004 2409 Santa Bárbara
5
 52 Sharon Lucia LAZCARES Hernandez 02:45.70 2/2/2004 2410 Santa Bárbara
5
 53 Evelin Francella MASIS Vargas 2:46:39.00 11/6/2004 2257 Oreamuno
6
 54 Nicole Alejandra CALVO Solano 02:52.10 29/11/2005 2264 Oreamuno
6
 55 Valeria POVEDA Calvo 02:52.10 21/9/2004 2265 Oreamuno
6
 56 Veronica Fiorela JIMENEZ Granados 02:52.10 1/2/2005 2266 Oreamuno
6
 57 Alison Pamela HERRERA Montes 2:46:39.00 20/6/2004 2154 Alajuela
7
 58 Abigail RAMIREZ Campos 02:56.30 25/11/2004 2001 Alajuela
7
 59 Maria Fernanda ZUÑIGA Torres 02:56.30 11/5/2004 2101 Alajuela
7
 60 Tiphanny Dayana MADRIGAL Chaves 02:56.30 2/11/2004 2018 Alajuela
7
 61 Brisny Nicole DELGADO Gomez 03:17.60 8/7/2005 2208 Matina
8
 62 Daliana Yaritza SANCHEZ Herrera 03:17.60 4/12/2004 2209 Matina
8
 63 Keren Shaney MORGAN Edwards 03:17.60 5/4/2005 2215 Matina
8
 64 Zurany BEJARANO Castillo 03:17.60 16/1/2005 2220 Matina
8


Back

Copyright 2019 - FECOA (Federación Costarricense de Atletismo)
Estadio Nacional, San José - Costa Rica - Tel. (506) 2549-0950
inscripciones.fecoa@yahoo.com