Sponsors

Seeded Athletes
JDN 2019 - Semifinal U14 y U16
1 y 2 de Junio, 2019
Estadio Nacional
Semifinal
RJC: 02:03.73, Arias - Drummond Quesada - Carmona, 2009

Relevos Medley (100,200,300,400)
U-16, Men
01/06/2019 a las 12:00
Advancing Progression: The (8) top times of all series.

 
Athlete Name 
Mark 
Birthdate 
Number 
Team 
Lane 
Heat: 1
 1 Jefferson Isaac ORTEGA Jimenez 02:19.80 1/3/2004 2371 San Ramón
1
 2 Joao FERNANDEZ Ulate 02:19.80 7/7/2004 2373 San Ramón
1
 3 Jose Daniel VARGAS Ramirez 02:19.80 5/2/2004 2374 San Ramón
1
 4 Sebastian ELIZONDO Chaves 02:19.80 22/5/2004 2380 San Ramón
1
 5 Axel Jose ACOSTA Alvarez 2:46:39.00 27/6/2005 2270 Osa
2
 6 Andy Jafet ACUÑA Lopez 02:19.50 21/10/2005 2268 Osa
2
 7 Axel Steve SALAS Wong 02:19.50 7/4/2004 2271 Osa
2
 8 Erick Stick MOLINA Rojas 02:19.50 20/3/2005 2273 Osa
2
 9 Bryton Daniel CANO Acuña 02:18.30 17/3/2004 2300 Pérez Zeledón
3
 10 David Josue GAMBOA Suarez 02:18.30 16/2/2004 2148 Pérez Zeledón
3
 11 Daynon Daniel SEGURA Padilla 02:18.30 3/4/2005 2302 Pérez Zeledón
3
 12 Jefferson Josue CHINCHILLA Monge 02:18.30 12/2/2004 2307 Pérez Zeledón
3
 13 Denzel Omar LYNCH Rowe 02:13.60 5/3/2004 2430 Siquirres
4
 14 Jose Luis ORTIZ Luna 02:13.60 22/10/2004 2435 Siquirres
4
 15 Kirmer Yerbais ARANA Sandi 02:13.60 11/10/2004 2437 Siquirres
4
 16 Lameck Aryock LOZANO Monge 02:13.60 6/5/2005 2439 Siquirres
4
 17 Jose Pablo DOWNING Castillo 02:14.70 6/5/2004 2186 Liberia
5
 18 Leandro MORAGA Vega 02:14.70 12/10/2004 2187 Liberia
5
 19 Oscar Isaacs CASTRILLO Villarreal 02:14.70 8/11/2004 2191 Liberia
5
 20 Rasheed Jamal SANDOVAL Gorgona 02:14.70 13/10/2004 2192 Liberia
5
 21 Fabian SANCHEZ Carranza 02:18.60 19/9/2004 2075 Coronado
6
 22 Joseph Paul OBANDO Chaves 02:18.60 22/9/2005 2080 Coronado
6
 23 Luis Diego GOMEZ Barrantes 02:18.60 19/1/2004 2081 Coronado
6
 24 Sebastian DIAZ Rodriguez 02:18.60 18/7/2005 2085 Coronado
6
 25 Aaron Santiago CORRALES Vargas 02:19.50 11/10/2004 2021 Alajuelita
7
 26 Arath David SALAZAR Castillo 02:19.50 4/12/2004 2022 Alajuelita
7
 27 Caleb AGUIRRE Arias 02:19.50 8/3/2005 2023 Alajuelita
7
 28 Samuel Obed SANDI Garcia 02:19.50 21/1/2004 2037 Alajuelita
7
 29 Daniel PICADO Cespedes 2:46:39.00 8/11/2004 2228 Santa Bárbara
8
 30 Cristian Javier ARAYA Viquez 02:20.70 17/7/2004 2190 Santa Bárbara
8
 31 Oscar Alonso VARGAS Garcia 02:20.70 28/3/2004 2407 Santa Bárbara
8
 32 Paulo De Jesus GOMEZ Gonzalez 02:20.70 18/2/2004 2408 Santa Bárbara
8
Heat: 2
 33 Brigan Mauricio MONTOYA Espinoza 02:31.60 25/12/2005 2122 Escazú
1
 34 Felipe MENA Su 02:31.60 18/9/2005 2123 Escazú
1
 35 Gabriel IRIARTE Perez 02:31.60 14/1/2004 2124 Escazú
1
 36 Juan Fernando GALLON Vanegas 02:31.60 21/12/2005 2127 Escazú
1
 37 Dariel VARGAS Ramirez 02:27.00 22/11/2004 2156 Grecia
2
 38 Dominik DARBEY Ureña 02:27.00 7/5/2005 2157 Grecia
2
 39 Josue David GALVEZ Bogantes 02:27.00 25/11/2004 2163 Grecia
2
 40 Kendall Andres ZAVALA Bogantes 02:27.00 27/5/2004 2164 Grecia
2
 41 Andres GONZALEZ Villafuerte 02:26.50 23/4/2005 2135 Esparza
3
 42 Andres Alberto CHAVES Villalobos 02:26.50 22/1/2005 2136 Esparza
3
 43 Dylan Gerardo ARIAS Porras 02:26.50 8/9/2004 2138 Esparza
3
 44 Keylor David GUTIERREZ Gutierrez 02:26.50 16/2/2004 2139 Esparza
3
 45 Andrey Alejandro MORALES Madrigal 02:21.90 3/7/2005 2087 Corredores
4
 46 Brandon Isaac SOLERA Mata 02:21.90 22/2/2004 2204 Corredores
4
 47 Daniel MONTOYA Duarte 02:21.90 4/3/2004 2091 Corredores
4
 48 Luis Fernando RODRIGUEZ Najera 02:21.90 9/3/2004 2098 Corredores
4
 49 Cristopher Osvaldo SOLIS Chavarria 02:24.00 28/5/2004 2219 San José
5
 50 Gabriel Aaron JIMENEZ Leon 02:24.00 7/4/2005 2350 San José
5
 51 Kendall Fabian CHAVARRIA Uva 02:24.00 31/5/2004 2357 San José
5
 52 Minor Johan ZUÑIGA Toruño 02:24.00 16/3/2004 2360 San José
5
 53 Jason Francisco CALDERON Brenes 02:26.60 29/5/2004 2108 Desamparados
6
 54 Jeremy Mauricio GODINEZ Avendaño 02:26.60 4/6/2005 2212 Desamparados
6
 55 Luis Daniel GUEVARA Fernandez 02:26.60 22/3/2004 2112 Desamparados
6
 56 Sebastian GONZALEZ Vasquez 02:26.60 25/9/2004 2218 Desamparados
6
 57 Andre GARCIA Bruno 02:30.10 29/1/2004 2005 Alajuela
7
 58 Carlos Felipe SEGURA Rojas 02:30.10 6/6/2004 2008 Alajuela
7
 59 Gabriel David SOTO Lopez 02:30.10 24/12/2005 2010 Alajuela
7
 60 Sebastian HERNANDEZ Seas 02:30.10 12/12/2005 2184 Alajuela
7
 61 Gabriel ZUÑIGA Lopez 02:31.70 3/3/2004 2258 Oreamuno
8
 62 Hanzel Andres NUÑEZ Fallas 02:31.70 16/3/2005 2259 Oreamuno
8
 63 Kiban Donay RIVERA Maroto 02:31.70 14/7/2004 2262 Oreamuno
8
 64 Michael Steven ARAGON Solano 02:31.70 13/4/2004 2263 Oreamuno
8


Back

Copyright 2019 - FECOA (Federación Costarricense de Atletismo)
Estadio Nacional, San José - Costa Rica - Tel. (506) 2549-0950
inscripciones.fecoa@yahoo.com