Sponsors

Seeded Athletes
II Torneo Clasificatorio U18, U20 y U23
7 y 8 de Marzo, 2020
Estadio Rafael Ángel Camacho, Turrialba
Final

100 mts Planos
U-18, Women
07/03/2020 a las 13:00
 
Athlete Name 
Mark 
Birthdate 
Number 
Team 
Lane 
Heat: 1
 1 Genesis Nazareth FIGUEROA Acevedo 13.00 27/8/2004 530 San José
1
 2 Leidy Fernanda MORA Molina 12.80 19/6/2005 40 Alajuelita 2001
2
 3 Hillary FUENTES Cordero 12.57 26/1/2003 498 San Carlos
3
 4 Dyesha Denise EUGENE Gibb 12.00 16/3/2004 416 Limón
4
 5 Viviana Paola CORTES Salazar 12.00 6/10/2004 434 Limón
5
 6 Amanda MUÑOZ Ureña 12.80 14/5/2004 565 San Ramón
6
 7 Daniela BONILLA Jimenez 13.00 17/11/2003 571 San Ramón
7
 8 Vielka RODRIGUEZ Garcia 13.00 21/3/2003 379 Grecia
8
Heat: 2
 9 Anayely MUÑOZ Cordero 13.20 15/3/2004 119 Ccdr Cartago
1
 10 Nathalie Pamela HERRERA Dinarte 13.00 31/10/2003 427 Limón
2
 11 Brigitte Naomi CUBERO Urbina 13.00 4/3/2004 584 Siquirres
3
 12 Sheirys Sofia GARCIA Guzman 13.00 3/12/2004 377 Grecia
4
 13 Tania Del Mar ALFARO Delgado 13.00 6/12/2004 157 Ccdr Cartago
5
 14 Dalkeny Larielka FORBES Buckcanan 13.00 25/9/2004 411 Limón
6
 15 Anyela Nicole CARVAJAL Valverde 13.10 17/2/2004 60 Atl Santa Bárbara
7
 16 Keisy Nicole MATA Arroyo 13.50 29/9/2004 138 Ccdr Cartago
8
Heat: 3
 17 Melissa RAMIREZ Solano 13.90 9/10/2003 149 Ccdr Cartago
1
 18 Karen Del Carmen SOLANO Navarro 13.80 2/11/2003 319 El Guarco
2
 19 Alisson De Los Angeles GOMEZ Calderon 13.60 15/10/2005 305 El Guarco
3
 20 Clarice CAMPOS Bogantes 13.50 24/10/2003 348 Grecia
4
 21 Sharon Lisseth HERRERA Soto 13.50 27/5/2004 88 Atl Santa Bárbara
5
 22 Bianka SALAZAR Gomez 13.70 13/6/2003 121 Ccdr Cartago
6
 23 Paulina Andrea BRENES Quesada 13.90 24/8/2003 155 Ccdr Cartago
7
 24 Michelle Nicole PEREZ Peralta 13.90 20/10/2005 42 Alajuelita 2001
8
Heat: 4
 25 Betsabe Tatiana VEGA Vega 14.18 2/10/2005 331 Esparza
1
 26 Sianeth BELLO Sandoval 14.00 1/2/2005 389 Heredia
2
 27 Nicole Ariana KIECHLE Gomez 14.00 20/12/2004 179 Ccdr Liberia
3
 28 Ericka Alejandra ESQUIVEL Campos 14.00 2/6/2004 494 San Carlos
4
 29 Maria Celeste MONTERO Lopez 14.00 20/9/2003 368 Grecia
5
 30 Dayana COLEMAN Solis 14.00 21/3/2003 249 Codea Alajuela
6
 31 Tania Paola VEGA Hernandez 14.00 27/12/2004 266 Codea Alajuela
7
Heat: 5
 32 Evony Keitlhyn CORTES Herrera 14.50 11/5/2004 67 Atl Santa Bárbara
1
 33 Yandel Katrina MOREL Umaña 14.50 11/9/2005 92 Atl Santa Bárbara
2
 34 Nazareth De Los Angeles BUSTOS Paniagua 13.50 3/12/2005 82 Atl Santa Bárbara
3
 35 Veronica MONTOYA Redondo 14.50 17/4/2004 328 El Guarco
4
 36 Mailyn Valeria AGUILAR Montero 14.50 22/6/2004 320 El Guarco
5
 37 Ashley Daniela ORTIZ Mora 14.50 8/2/2005 61 Atl Santa Bárbara
6
 38 Reichel Fiorella PICADO Loaiza 14.50 28/9/2004 388 Heredia
7
Heat: 6
 39 Valeria Jimena OVIEDO Carvajal 15.00 12/6/2004 90 Atl Santa Bárbara
1
 40 Ximena Maria VENEGAS Guzman 15.00 7/8/2003 295 Coronado
2
 41 Maria Celeste ROJAS Ramirez 15.00 2/11/2004 321 El Guarco
3
 42 Aurora Del Socorro ARROLIGA Jiron 14.71 13/6/2005 19 Alajuelita
4
 43 Yennifer Paola JIMÉNEZ Velasquez 14.75 19/5/2003 330 El Guarco
5
 44 Nicole MITCHEL Umaña 15.00 29/10/2004 290 Coronado
6
 45 Isabella HIDALGO Bolaños 15.00 30/6/2003 358 Grecia
7
Heat: 7
 46 Maripaz MAYORGA Novoa 16.00 4/7/2004 115 Ccdr Carrillo
1
 47 Camila UMAÑA Calix 16.00 27/5/2004 5 Adebea
2
 48 Yatziry Massiel ZELAYA Ruiz 15.12 27/1/2003 340 Esparza
3
 49 Maria Adela ALVARADO Rodriguez 15.00 17/8/2004 449 Naranjo
4
 50 Nikol De Los Angeles AGUERO Rojas 15.00 18/9/2003 13 Adebea
5
 51 Nicole SCHSHOLM Ortiz 16.00 17/2/2003 291 Coronado
6
 52 Jimena OTAROLA Amador 16.00 30/7/2004 9 Adebea
7


Back

Copyright 2020 - FECOA (Federación Costarricense de Atletismo)
Estadio Nacional, San José - Costa Rica - Tel. (506) 2549-0950
info@fecoa.org