Sponsors

Seeded Athletes
II Torneo Clasificatorio U18, U20 y U23
7 y 8 de Marzo, 2020
Estadio Rafael Ángel Camacho, Turrialba
Final

200 mts Planos
U-18, Women
08/03/2020 a las 09:55
 
Athlete Name 
Mark 
Birthdate 
Number 
Team 
Lane 
Heat: 1
 1 Brigitte Naomi CUBERO Urbina 27.00 4/3/2004 584 Siquirres
1
 2 Vielka RODRIGUEZ Garcia 26.00 21/3/2003 379 Grecia
2
 3 Nahomy Chennoa CANO Montero 25.60 7/12/2003 44 Alajuelita 2001
3
 4 Leidy Fernanda MORA Molina 24.00 19/6/2005 40 Alajuelita 2001
4
 5 Hillary FUENTES Cordero 25.26 26/1/2003 498 San Carlos
5
 6 Michelle Nicole PEREZ Peralta 26.00 20/10/2005 42 Alajuelita 2001
6
 7 Anyela Nicole CARVAJAL Valverde 26.50 17/2/2004 60 Atl Santa Bárbara
7
 8 Yaneisha Rosheyka SCARLETT Griffits 27.00 26/2/2004 435 Limón
8
Heat: 2
 9 Amanda MUÑOZ Ureña 27.80 14/5/2004 565 San Ramón
1
 10 Tania Del Mar ALFARO Delgado 27.50 6/12/2004 157 Ccdr Cartago
2
 11 Melanie Yuritza VARGAS Matamoros 27.00 29/6/2003 607 Siquirres
3
 12 Mariana BARRIENTOS Cerdas 27.00 29/12/2003 369 Grecia
4
 13 Sheirys Sofia GARCIA Guzman 27.00 3/12/2004 377 Grecia
5
 14 Daniela BONILLA Jimenez 27.00 17/11/2003 571 San Ramón
6
 15 Anayely MUÑOZ Cordero 27.50 15/3/2004 119 Ccdr Cartago
7
 16 Bianca SCAGLIONI Mora 27.96 20/12/2004 108 Castaing
8
Heat: 3
 17 Karen Del Carmen SOLANO Navarro 29.00 2/11/2003 319 El Guarco
1
 18 Paulina Andrea BRENES Quesada 28.70 24/8/2003 155 Ccdr Cartago
2
 19 Melany Graciela BRENES Fallas 28.50 21/7/2003 325 El Guarco
3
 20 Keisy Nicole MATA Arroyo 28.00 29/9/2004 138 Ccdr Cartago
4
 21 Ericka Alejandra ESQUIVEL Campos 28.00 2/6/2004 494 San Carlos
5
 22 Melissa RAMIREZ Solano 28.60 9/10/2003 149 Ccdr Cartago
6
 23 Evony Keitlhyn CORTES Herrera 28.90 11/5/2004 67 Atl Santa Bárbara
7
 24 Valeria Jimena OVIEDO Carvajal 29.00 12/6/2004 90 Atl Santa Bárbara
8
Heat: 4
 25 Sthefania Esmeralda SALGUERO Mata 30.00 5/4/2004 629 Turrialba
1
 26 Dyesha Denise EUGENE Gibb 30.00 16/3/2004 416 Limón
2
 27 Mailyn Valeria AGUILAR Montero 29.00 22/6/2004 320 El Guarco
3
 28 Maria Celeste MONTERO Lopez 29.00 20/9/2003 368 Grecia
4
 29 Natasha MENDEZ Marchena 29.00 17/12/2004 555 San José
5
 30 Genesis Nicole MORA Arrieta 29.80 22/3/2003 68 Atl Santa Bárbara
6
 31 Viviana Paola CORTES Salazar 30.00 6/10/2004 434 Limón
7
 32 Nathalie Valeria ROSAS Acuña 30.00 28/11/2004 556 San José
8
Heat: 5
 33 Yatziry Massiel ZELAYA Ruiz 34.15 27/1/2003 340 Esparza
1
 34 Camila UMAÑA Calix 33.00 27/5/2004 5 Adebea
2
 35 Jimena OTAROLA Amador 32.00 30/7/2004 9 Adebea
3
 36 Nikol De Los Angeles AGUERO Rojas 30.00 18/9/2003 13 Adebea
4
 37 Maria Adela ALVARADO Rodriguez 31.00 17/8/2004 449 Naranjo
5
 38 Nicole Ariana KIECHLE Gomez 32.00 20/12/2004 179 Ccdr Liberia
6
 39 Aurora Del Socorro ARROLIGA Jiron 33.00 13/6/2005 19 Alajuelita
7


Back

Copyright 2020 - FECOA (Federación Costarricense de Atletismo)
Estadio Nacional, San José - Costa Rica - Tel. (506) 2549-0950
info@fecoa.org