Sponsors

Seeded Athletes
II Torneo Clasificatorio U18, U20 y U23
7 y 8 de Marzo, 2020
Estadio Rafael Ángel Camacho, Turrialba
Final

Relevos 4x100 mts
U-18, Women
07/03/2020 a las 15:00
 
Athlete Name 
Birthdate 
Number 
Team 
Lane 
Heat: 1
 1 Abigail RAMIREZ Campos 25/11/2004 240 Codea Alajuela
2
 2 Dayana COLEMAN Solis 21/3/2003 249 Codea Alajuela
2
 3 Maria Fernanda ZUÑIGA Torres 11/5/2004 259 Codea Alajuela
2
 4 Tiphanny Dayana MADRIGAL Chaves 2/11/2004 267 Codea Alajuela
2
 5 Allisson Raquel ARAYA Vargas 3/2/2004 488 San Carlos
3
 6 Ariana SANTIESTEBAN Chaves 23/11/2003 491 San Carlos
3
 7 Hillary FUENTES Cordero 26/1/2003 498 San Carlos
3
 8 Sharon Nayeli SALAS Arce 23/10/2003 514 San Carlos
3
 9 Anayely MUÑOZ Cordero 15/3/2004 119 Ccdr Cartago
4
 10 Keisy Nicole MATA Arroyo 29/9/2004 138 Ccdr Cartago
4
 11 Paulina Andrea BRENES Quesada 24/8/2003 155 Ccdr Cartago
4
 12 Tania Del Mar ALFARO Delgado 6/12/2004 157 Ccdr Cartago
4
 13 Genesis Nazareth FIGUEROA Acevedo 27/8/2004 530 San José
5
 14 Natasha MENDEZ Marchena 17/12/2004 555 San José
5
 15 Nathalie Valeria ROSAS Acuña 28/11/2004 556 San José
5
 16 Vielka Paola ARIAS Mora 1/6/2003 562 San José
5
 17 Anyela Nicole CARVAJAL Valverde 17/2/2004 60 Atl Santa Bárbara
6
 18 Genesis Nicole MORA Arrieta 22/3/2003 68 Atl Santa Bárbara
6
 19 Sharon Lisseth HERRERA Soto 27/5/2004 88 Atl Santa Bárbara
6
 20 Valeria Jimena OVIEDO Carvajal 12/6/2004 90 Atl Santa Bárbara
6
Heat: 2
 21 Dalkeny Larielka FORBES Buckcanan 25/9/2004 411 Limón
2
 22 Nathalie Pamela HERRERA Dinarte 31/10/2003 427 Limón
2
 23 Viviana Paola CORTES Salazar 6/10/2004 434 Limón
2
 24 Yaneisha Rosheyka SCARLETT Griffits 26/2/2004 435 Limón
2
 25 Karen Del Carmen SOLANO Navarro 2/11/2003 319 El Guarco
3
 26 Mailyn Valeria AGUILAR Montero 22/6/2004 320 El Guarco
3
 27 Melany Graciela BRENES Fallas 21/7/2003 325 El Guarco
3
 28 Yennifer Paola JIMÉNEZ Velasquez 19/5/2003 330 El Guarco
3
 29 Dayana Del Carmen PALMA Diaz 30/7/2003 32 Alajuelita 2001
4
 30 Leidy Fernanda MORA Molina 19/6/2005 40 Alajuelita 2001
4
 31 Michelle Nicole PEREZ Peralta 20/10/2005 42 Alajuelita 2001
4
 32 Nahomy Chennoa CANO Montero 7/12/2003 44 Alajuelita 2001
4
 33 Clarice CAMPOS Bogantes 24/10/2003 348 Grecia
5
 34 Mariana BARRIENTOS Cerdas 29/12/2003 369 Grecia
5
 35 Sheirys Sofia GARCIA Guzman 3/12/2004 377 Grecia
5
 36 Vielka RODRIGUEZ Garcia 21/3/2003 379 Grecia
5
 37 Alexa CORDOBA Brown 3/4/2004 2 Adebea
6
 38 Camila UMAÑA Calix 27/5/2004 5 Adebea
6
 39 Jimena OTAROLA Amador 30/7/2004 9 Adebea
6
 40 Nikol De Los Angeles AGUERO Rojas 18/9/2003 13 Adebea
6


Back

Copyright 2020 - FECOA (Federación Costarricense de Atletismo)
Estadio Nacional, San José - Costa Rica - Tel. (506) 2549-0950
info@fecoa.org