Sponsors

Seeded Athletes
II Torneo Clasificatorio U18, U20 y U23
7 y 8 de Marzo, 2020
Estadio Rafael Ángel Camacho, Turrialba
Final

Salto Largo
U-18, Women
07/03/2020 a las 10:30
 
Athlete Name 
Birthdate 
Number 
Team 
Turn 
1 Maryangel PANIAGUA Sandoval 30/1/2004 371 Grecia
1
2 Amanda MUÑOZ Ureña 14/5/2004 565 San Ramón
2
3 Sianeth BELLO Sandoval 1/2/2005 389 Heredia
3
4 Anyela Nicole CARVAJAL Valverde 17/2/2004 60 Atl Santa Bárbara
4
5 Maria Angelica FERNANDEZ Moya 10/3/2003 460 Palmares
5
6 Nathalie Valeria ROSAS Acuña 28/11/2004 556 San José
6
7 Yaneisha Rosheyka SCARLETT Griffits 26/2/2004 435 Limón
7
8 Melany Gabriela ALFARO Barrantes 27/7/2004 373 Grecia
8
9 Naidelin Tatiana ARGUELLO Mora 17/9/2005 45 Alajuelita 2001
9
10 Maria Adela ALVARADO Rodriguez 17/8/2004 449 Naranjo
10
11 Tiphanny Dayana MADRIGAL Chaves 2/11/2004 267 Codea Alajuela
11
12 Alisson De Los Angeles GOMEZ Calderon 15/10/2005 305 El Guarco
12
13 Melina Ester ABARCA Mora 21/9/2005 609 Siquirres
13
14 Karen Del Carmen SOLANO Navarro 2/11/2003 319 El Guarco
14
15 Bianka SALAZAR Gomez 13/6/2003 121 Ccdr Cartago
15
16 Genesis Nicole MORA Arrieta 22/3/2003 68 Atl Santa Bárbara
16
17 Angelica Maria CHAVES Perez 24/12/2004 567 San Ramón
17
18 Aurora Del Socorro ARROLIGA Jiron 13/6/2005 19 Alajuelita
18
19 Brigitte Naomi CUBERO Urbina 4/3/2004 584 Siquirres
19
20 Nicole MITCHEL Umaña 29/10/2004 290 Coronado
20
21 Mileth ALFARO Ramirez 19/2/2003 374 Grecia
21
22 Dalkeny Larielka FORBES Buckcanan 25/9/2004 411 Limón
22
23 Anyelina Maria SELVA Calderon 5/9/2003 346 Grecia
23
24 Melany Graciela BRENES Fallas 21/7/2003 325 El Guarco
24
25 Ximena Maria VENEGAS Guzman 7/8/2003 295 Coronado
25
26 Dyesha Denise EUGENE Gibb 16/3/2004 416 Limón
26
27 Karolayn HERNANDEZ Barquero 14/8/2003 365 Grecia
27
28 Allison Tatiana BETANCU Talavera 18/5/2004 209 Ccdr Santa Cruz
28
29 Anayely MUÑOZ Cordero 15/3/2004 119 Ccdr Cartago
29
30 Betsabe Tatiana VEGA Vega 2/10/2005 331 Esparza
30
31 Nazareth De Los Angeles BUSTOS Paniagua 3/12/2005 82 Atl Santa Bárbara
31
32 Tania Paola VEGA Hernandez 27/12/2004 266 Codea Alajuela
32
33 Vielka Paola ARIAS Mora 1/6/2003 562 San José
33
34 Natasha MENDEZ Marchena 17/12/2004 555 San José
34
35 Maria Fernanda ZUÑIGA Torres 11/5/2004 259 Codea Alajuela
35


Back

Copyright 2020 - FECOA (Federación Costarricense de Atletismo)
Estadio Nacional, San José - Costa Rica - Tel. (506) 2549-0950
info@fecoa.org