Sponsors

Seeded Athletes
II Torneo Clasificatorio U18, U20 y U23
7 y 8 de Marzo, 2020
Estadio Rafael Ángel Camacho, Turrialba
Final

200 mts Planos
U-18, Men
08/03/2020 a las 10:15
 
Athlete Name 
Mark 
Birthdate 
Number 
Team 
Lane 
Heat: 1
 1 Mauricio MOLINARES Rayo 23.40 17/6/2004 372 Grecia
1
 2 Ian HAWKES Morera 23.00 23/12/2004 235 Ccdrtibas
2
 3 Josue MOYA Esquivel 23.00 1/12/2003 363 Grecia
3
 4 Alejandro Antonio RICKETTS Martinez 21.81 11/5/2003 407 Limón
4
 5 Arath David SALAZAR Castillo 22.95 4/12/2004 18 Alajuelita
5
 6 Andrw ALTAMIRANO Villegas 23.00 9/12/2003 343 Grecia
6
 7 Gabriel Aaron JIMENEZ Leon 23.00 7/4/2005 528 San José
7
 8 Daniel Josue ZAMORA Bogantes 23.40 9/8/2004 350 Grecia
8
Heat: 2
 9 Jocshua Mauricio DOMINGUEZ Ramirez 23.93 26/5/2003 598 Siquirres
1
 10 Rasheed Jamal SANDOVAL Gorgona 23.70 13/10/2004 105 Cañas
2
 11 Daniel PICADO Cespedes 23.50 8/11/2004 63 Atl Santa Bárbara
3
 12 Jose Daniel BRENES Hernandez 23.50 4/7/2003 315 El Guarco
4
 13 Cristian Javier ARAYA Viquez 23.50 17/7/2004 62 Atl Santa Bárbara
5
 14 Dariel VARGAS Ramirez 23.60 22/11/2004 352 Grecia
6
 15 Milton Andre GUZMAN Calderon 23.80 5/6/2003 326 El Guarco
7
 16 Ian Joel JAEN Campos 24.00 19/4/2004 35 Alajuelita 2001
8
Heat: 3
 17 Joel Jafet RIZO Juarez 24.00 14/7/2003 400 Impacto Oreamuno
1
 18 Yamberth Adrian CORTES Artavia 24.00 21/5/2003 406 Impacto Oreamuno
2
 19 Kendall Fabian CHAVARRIA Uva 24.00 31/5/2004 546 San José
3
 20 Aaron Santiago CORRALES Vargas 24.00 11/10/2004 27 Alajuelita 2001
4
 21 Jesus Esteban MARTINEZ Campos 24.00 31/1/2003 314 El Guarco
5
 22 Jose David GONZÁLEZ Moraga 24.00 16/6/2004 73 Atl Santa Bárbara
6
 23 Kevin Fabian BRENES Granados 24.00 3/6/2003 402 Impacto Oreamuno
7
 24 Kirmer Yerbais ARANA Sandi 24.20 11/10/2004 603 Siquirres
8
Heat: 4
 25 Keylor David GUTIERREZ Gutierrez 24.64 16/2/2004 335 Esparza
1
 26 Kendall Moises VEGA Hernandez 24.50 18/2/2003 77 Atl Santa Bárbara
2
 27 Lester Daniel RODRIGUEZ Vega 24.50 8/1/2004 142 Ccdr Cartago
3
 28 Edwin Antonio CLARKE Espinoza 24.20 23/11/2003 588 Siquirres
4
 29 Jose Luis ORTIZ Luna 24.26 22/10/2004 599 Siquirres
5
 30 Mauro Alessandro SALAS Chaves 24.50 28/8/2003 606 Siquirres
6
 31 Sebastian MUÑOZ Cordero 24.50 12/7/2005 156 Ccdr Cartago
7
 32 Fernando MATARRITA Gonzalez 25.00 2/5/2004 310 El Guarco
8
Heat: 5
 33 Andre GARCIA Bruno 25.00 29/1/2004 243 Codea Alajuela
1
 34 Joel Josue ARIAS Barquero 25.00 13/8/2004 537 San José
2
 35 Daykel Jaffet VARGAS Guerrero 25.00 20/2/2003 585 Siquirres
3
 36 Greivin Joshua ALMANZA Alvarez 25.00 26/2/2004 34 Alajuelita 2001
4
 37 Fabian Josue PICADO Aguilar 25.00 24/5/2003 309 El Guarco
5
 38 Fransue Roney VILLALOBOS Gonzalez 25.00 9/5/2004 497 San Carlos
6
 39 Steven ARGUEDAS Quiroz 25.00 26/2/2003 265 Codea Alajuela
7
 40 Jose Pablo DOWNING Castillo 25.00 6/5/2004 175 Ccdr Liberia
8
Heat: 6
 41 Ronald Gerardo PEREZ Alfaro 26.00 16/10/2003 450 Naranjo
1
 42 Jose Daniel VARGAS Ramirez 26.00 5/2/2004 574 San Ramón
2
 43 Miguel Angel CHAVES Rodriguez 25.63 8/3/2003 337 Esparza
3
 44 Leandro MORAGA Vega 25.00 12/10/2004 177 Ccdr Liberia
4
 45 Yerthland Ismael BONILLA Machore 25.00 27/10/2003 436 Limón
5
 46 Joao FERNANDEZ Ulate 26.00 7/7/2004 573 San Ramón
6
 47 Bryton Daniel CANO Acuña 26.00 17/3/2004 569 San Ramón
7
 48 Luis Enrique MORENO Soto 26.00 6/5/2004 448 Naranjo
8
Heat: 7
 49 Jeison Leonel ALVARADO Briceño 27.00 17/3/2003 113 Ccdr Carrillo
1
 50 Lukas Ivan BOLAÑOS Araya 27.00 11/7/2004 178 Ccdr Liberia
2
 51 Sebastian SIBAJA Bermudez 26.50 7/1/2004 238 Ccdrtibas
3
 52 Angel Fabian MARTINEZ Smith 26.00 19/6/2003 441 Naranjo
4
 53 Yester Jesus MONGE Brenes 26.00 5/8/2004 159 Ccdr Cartago
5
 54 Jean Carlos DURAN Galan 27.00 19/1/2004 173 Ccdr Liberia
6
 55 David De Jesus GUZMAN Solis 27.00 4/12/2003 332 Esparza
7
Heat: 8
 56 Jefersson Gustavo GUTIERREZ Martinez 33.05 11/5/2005 21 Alajuelita
1
 57 Dixon Gabriel ALVARADO Briceño 28.00 4/12/2004 110 Ccdr Carrillo
2
 58 Bruce Alexander PEREZ Mendez 28.00 29/7/2003 31 Alajuelita 2001
3
 59 Jefferson Jesus OSES Salazar 27.00 18/9/2003 443 Naranjo
4
 60 Sebastian Daniel MARTINEZ Guzman 28.00 7/6/2004 181 Ccdr Liberia
5
 61 Carlos Andres BERMUDEZ Canales 28.00 12/1/2003 109 Ccdr Carrillo
6
 62 Kevin Josue MAIRENA Blandon 28.00 11/2/2003 176 Ccdr Liberia
7


Back

Copyright 2020 - FECOA (Federación Costarricense de Atletismo)
Estadio Nacional, San José - Costa Rica - Tel. (506) 2549-0950
info@fecoa.org