Sponsors

Seeded Athletes
II Torneo Clasificatorio U18, U20 y U23
7 y 8 de Marzo, 2020
Estadio Rafael Ángel Camacho, Turrialba
Final

800 mts Planos
U-18, Men
07/03/2020 a las 10:20
 
Athlete Name 
Mark 
Birthdate 
Number 
Team 
Heat: 1
 1 Jesus Esteban MARTINEZ Campos 1:56.00 31/1/2003 314 El Guarco
 2 Ronny Josue GUIDO Salas 2:00.00 26/4/2003 619 Tilarán
 3 Justin Alexander GAMBOA Brenes 2:00.00 15/2/2003 318 El Guarco
 4 Kendall De La Trinidad SEGURA Rodriguez 2:00.00 28/1/2003 299 Corredores
 5 Sebastian OCAMPO Barrera 2:00.00 4/6/2003 263 Codea Alajuela
 6 Carlos Daniel HERNANDEZ Quesada 2:02.00 30/4/2003 395 Impacto Oreamuno
 7 Joel Jafet RIZO Juarez 2:02.00 14/7/2003 400 Impacto Oreamuno
 8 Kevin Fabian BRENES Granados 2:03.00 3/6/2003 402 Impacto Oreamuno
 9 Oscar Danilo BRACAMONTE Velasquez 2:04.00 3/6/2003 237 Ccdrtibas
 10 Michael Steven ARAGON Solano 2:04.00 13/4/2004 404 Impacto Oreamuno
 11 Israel Octavio MONTERO Ceciliano 2:04.00 18/1/2003 132 Ccdr Cartago
 12 Greivin SUAREZ Gonzalez 2:05.00 11/2/2003 355 Grecia
 13 Josue David GALVEZ Bogantes 2:05.00 25/11/2004 364 Grecia
 14 Kendall Andres ZAVALA Bogantes 2:05.00 27/5/2004 366 Grecia
 15 Paulo De Jesus GOMEZ Gonzalez 2:05.00 18/2/2004 85 Atl Santa Bárbara
 16 Fernando MATARRITA Gonzalez 2:05.00 2/5/2004 310 El Guarco
 17 Fabian Josue PICADO Aguilar 2:05.00 24/5/2003 309 El Guarco
Heat: 2
 18 Roberto Ronaldo SAUMA Fernandez 2:06.00 29/6/2003 513 San Carlos
 19 Justin Arturo CAMPOS Esquivel 2:06.00 10/10/2003 503 San Carlos
 20 Jean Carlos DURAN Galan 2:08.00 19/1/2004 173 Ccdr Liberia
 21 Fransue Roney VILLALOBOS Gonzalez 2:09.00 9/5/2004 497 San Carlos
 22 Brigan Mauricio MONTOYA Espinoza 2:09.00 25/12/2005 160 Ccdr Escazú
 23 Isaac Ignacio MATAMOROS Montoya 2:10.00 21/1/2004 624 Turrialba
 24 Sergio Andre FUENTES Alfaro 2:10.00 14/8/2004 628 Turrialba
 25 Matthew William COOK Gutierrez 2:10.00 20/10/2003 288 Coronado
 26 Francisco Jesus CALDERON Solano 2:10.00 1/7/2003 622 Turrialba
 27 Sebastian Daniel MARTINEZ Guzman 2:10.00 7/6/2004 181 Ccdr Liberia
 28 Jose Julian BEJARANO Sanchez 2:15.00 18/2/2003 136 Ccdr Cartago
 29 Alejandro CASTELLON Villegas 2:15.00 28/3/2004 612 Tilarán
 30 Neithan Gadiel CHAVES Perez 2:15.00 5/6/2004 618 Tilarán
 31 Gabriel Alonso MORA Tripovich 2:15.00 30/9/2003 130 Ccdr Cartago
 32 Ryan BAILEY Prado 2:15.00 22/10/2004 293 Coronado
 33 Jeison Enrique MENDEZ Barrios 2:15.00 4/5/2003 166 Ccdr Escazú
 34 Kevin Josue MAIRENA Blandon 2:15.00 11/2/2003 176 Ccdr Liberia
Heat: 3
 35 Keylor David GUTIERREZ Gutierrez 2:17.00 16/2/2004 335 Esparza
 36 Lukas Ivan BOLAÑOS Araya 2:18.00 11/7/2004 178 Ccdr Liberia
 37 Gadiel CERDAS Lopez 2:20.00 8/2/2003 213 Ccdr Santa Cruz
 38 Jose Daniel LORIA Ugalde 2:20.00 14/12/2003 445 Naranjo
 39 Daniel ARCE Campos 2:20.00 15/12/2005 381 Heredia
 40 Sebastian SIBAJA Bermudez 2:20.00 7/1/2004 238 Ccdrtibas
 41 Jeison Leonel ALVARADO Briceño 2:23.00 17/3/2003 113 Ccdr Carrillo
 42 Samuel Obed SANDI Garcia 2:25.00 21/1/2004 26 Alajuelita
 43 Dixon Gabriel ALVARADO Briceño 2:27.00 4/12/2004 110 Ccdr Carrillo
 44 Bryan Andres SOLIS Delgado 2:30.00 3/4/2005 161 Ccdr Escazú
 45 Aaron CARMONA Vargas 2:35.00 6/12/2005 57 Atl Santa Bárbara
 46 Juan Daniel MENA Hurtado 2:38.00 18/7/2004 25 Alajuelita
 47 Mauro Marcelo FLORES Salas 2:40.00 25/11/2005 81 Atl Santa Bárbara
 48 Jefersson Gustavo GUTIERREZ Martinez 2:52.00 11/5/2005 21 Alajuelita
 49 Jefferson Gabriel USEDA Monge 2:59.99 3/7/2005 22 Alajuelita
 50 Brandon Michael ISAACS Alvarado 3:00.00 9/9/2004 29 Alajuelita 2001


Back

Copyright 2020 - FECOA (Federación Costarricense de Atletismo)
Estadio Nacional, San José - Costa Rica - Tel. (506) 2549-0950
info@fecoa.org