Sponsors

Seeded Athletes
II Torneo Clasificatorio U18, U20 y U23
7 y 8 de Marzo, 2020
Estadio Rafael Ángel Camacho, Turrialba
Final

Relevos 4x100 mts
U-18, Men
07/03/2020 a las 15:15
 
Athlete Name 
Birthdate 
Number 
Team 
Lane 
Heat: 1
 1 Fabian SANCHEZ Carranza 19/9/2004 279 Coronado
2
 2 Matthew William COOK Gutierrez 20/10/2003 288 Coronado
2
 3 Pablo Jose QUESADA Gutierrez 19/6/2003 646 Coronado
2
 4 Sebastian RAMIREZ Aguilar 25/11/2003 294 Coronado
2
 5 Joel Jafet RIZO Juarez 14/7/2003 400 Impacto Oreamuno
3
 6 Kevin Fabian BRENES Granados 3/6/2003 402 Impacto Oreamuno
3
 7 Michael Steven ARAGON Solano 13/4/2004 404 Impacto Oreamuno
3
 8 Yamberth Adrian CORTES Artavia 21/5/2003 406 Impacto Oreamuno
3
 9 Cristian Javier ARAYA Viquez 17/7/2004 62 Atl Santa Bárbara
4
 10 Daniel PICADO Cespedes 8/11/2004 63 Atl Santa Bárbara
4
 11 Oscar Alonso VARGAS Garcia 28/3/2004 84 Atl Santa Bárbara
4
 12 Paulo De Jesus GOMEZ Gonzalez 18/2/2004 85 Atl Santa Bárbara
4
 13 Carlos Andres BERMUDEZ Canales 12/1/2003 109 Ccdr Carrillo
5
 14 Dixon Gabriel ALVARADO Briceño 4/12/2004 110 Ccdr Carrillo
5
 15 Jeison Eduardo CHEVEZ Hernandez 26/8/2004 112 Ccdr Carrillo
5
 16 Jeison Leonel ALVARADO Briceño 17/3/2003 113 Ccdr Carrillo
5
 17 Gabriel Alonso MORA Tripovich 30/9/2003 130 Ccdr Cartago
6
 18 Israel Octavio MONTERO Ceciliano 18/1/2003 132 Ccdr Cartago
6
 19 Leonardo VINDAS Camacho 4/11/2003 141 Ccdr Cartago
6
 20 Lester Daniel RODRIGUEZ Vega 8/1/2004 142 Ccdr Cartago
6
 21 Aaron Santiago CORRALES Vargas 11/10/2004 27 Alajuelita 2001
7
 22 Bruce Alexander PEREZ Mendez 29/7/2003 31 Alajuelita 2001
7
 23 Greivin Joshua ALMANZA Alvarez 26/2/2004 34 Alajuelita 2001
7
 24 Ian Joel JAEN Campos 19/4/2004 35 Alajuelita 2001
7
Heat: 2
 25 Alejandro Antonio RICKETTS Martinez 11/5/2003 407 Limón
2
 26 Esteban Jafet RAMIREZ Diaz 21/10/2004 417 Limón
2
 27 Heider Josimar PEUGH Ewers 16/6/2003 419 Limón
2
 28 Yerthland Ismael BONILLA Machore 27/10/2003 436 Limón
2
 29 Andre GARCIA Bruno 29/1/2004 243 Codea Alajuela
3
 30 Carlos Felipe SEGURA Rojas 6/6/2004 246 Codea Alajuela
3
 31 Sebastian OCAMPO Barrera 4/6/2003 263 Codea Alajuela
3
 32 Steven ARGUEDAS Quiroz 26/2/2003 265 Codea Alajuela
3
 33 Jean Carlos DURAN Galan 19/1/2004 173 Ccdr Liberia
4
 34 Jose Pablo DOWNING Castillo 6/5/2004 175 Ccdr Liberia
4
 35 Leandro MORAGA Vega 12/10/2004 177 Ccdr Liberia
4
 36 Lukas Ivan BOLAÑOS Araya 11/7/2004 178 Ccdr Liberia
4
 37 Arath David SALAZAR Castillo 4/12/2004 18 Alajuelita
5
 38 Jefersson Gustavo GUTIERREZ Martinez 11/5/2005 21 Alajuelita
5
 39 Jeremy Jesus SANCHEZ Aguero 5/2/2003 23 Alajuelita
5
 40 Samuel Obed SANDI Garcia 21/1/2004 26 Alajuelita
5
 41 Bayron Enrique GONZALEZ Ledezma 1/9/2003 568 San Ramón
6
 42 Bryton Daniel CANO Acuña 17/3/2004 569 San Ramón
6
 43 Joao FERNANDEZ Ulate 7/7/2004 573 San Ramón
6
 44 Jose Daniel VARGAS Ramirez 5/2/2004 574 San Ramón
6
 45 Andrw ALTAMIRANO Villegas 9/12/2003 343 Grecia
7
 46 Daniel Josue ZAMORA Bogantes 9/8/2004 350 Grecia
7
 47 Josue MOYA Esquivel 1/12/2003 363 Grecia
7
 48 Mauricio MOLINARES Rayo 17/6/2004 372 Grecia
7
Heat: 3
 49 Angel Fabian MARTINEZ Smith 19/6/2003 441 Naranjo
2
 50 Jefferson Jesus OSES Salazar 18/9/2003 443 Naranjo
2
 51 Jose Daniel LORIA Ugalde 14/12/2003 445 Naranjo
2
 52 Ronald Gerardo PEREZ Alfaro 16/10/2003 450 Naranjo
2
 53 Alonso Harvey JIMENEZ Arce 6/5/2003 226 Ccdrtibas
3
 54 Ian HAWKES Morera 23/12/2004 235 Ccdrtibas
3
 55 Oscar Danilo BRACAMONTE Velasquez 3/6/2003 237 Ccdrtibas
3
 56 Sebastian SIBAJA Bermudez 7/1/2004 238 Ccdrtibas
3
 57 David De Jesus GUZMAN Solis 4/12/2003 332 Esparza
4
 58 Dylan Gerardo ARIAS Porras 8/9/2004 334 Esparza
4
 59 Keylor David GUTIERREZ Gutierrez 16/2/2004 335 Esparza
4
 60 Miguel Angel CHAVES Rodriguez 8/3/2003 337 Esparza
4
 61 Edwin Antonio CLARKE Espinoza 23/11/2003 588 Siquirres
5
 62 Jeremy Fabian BRENES Villegas 30/3/2003 597 Siquirres
5
 63 Jose Luis ORTIZ Luna 22/10/2004 599 Siquirres
5
 64 Kirmer Yerbais ARANA Sandi 11/10/2004 603 Siquirres
5
 65 Fransue Roney VILLALOBOS Gonzalez 9/5/2004 497 San Carlos
6
 66 Joshua Dayan VEGA Hernandez 4/3/2003 501 San Carlos
6
 67 Justin Arturo CAMPOS Esquivel 10/10/2003 503 San Carlos
6
 68 Roberto Ronaldo SAUMA Fernandez 29/6/2003 513 San Carlos
6
 69 Jesus Esteban MARTINEZ Campos 31/1/2003 314 El Guarco
7
 70 Jose Daniel BRENES Hernandez 4/7/2003 315 El Guarco
7
 71 Justin Alexander GAMBOA Brenes 15/2/2003 318 El Guarco
7
 72 Milton Andre GUZMAN Calderon 5/6/2003 326 El Guarco
7


Back

Copyright 2020 - FECOA (Federación Costarricense de Atletismo)
Estadio Nacional, San José - Costa Rica - Tel. (506) 2549-0950
info@fecoa.org