Sponsors

Seeded Athletes
II Torneo Clasificatorio U18, U20 y U23
7 y 8 de Marzo, 2020
Estadio Rafael Ángel Camacho, Turrialba
Final

Salto Largo
U-18, Men
07/03/2020 a las 09:00
 
Athlete Name 
Birthdate 
Number 
Team 
Turn 
1 Milton Andre GUZMAN Calderon 5/6/2003 326 El Guarco
1
2 Josue David RAMIREZ Ramirez 9/8/2003 317 El Guarco
2
3 Leonardo VINDAS Camacho 4/11/2003 141 Ccdr Cartago
3
4 Mauro Marcelo FLORES Salas 25/11/2005 81 Atl Santa Bárbara
4
5 Bayron Andres CHAVARRIA Ulloa 8/12/2003 582 Siquirres
5
6 Minor Johan ZUÑIGA Toruño 16/3/2004 553 San José
6
7 Isaac Jaret ROJAS Rojas 2/9/2005 37 Alajuelita 2001
7
8 Jefferson Antonio ROMERO Borge 4/7/2004 215 Ccdr Santa Cruz
8
9 Sebastian RAMIREZ Aguilar 25/11/2003 294 Coronado
9
10 Bruce Alexander PEREZ Mendez 29/7/2003 31 Alajuelita 2001
10
11 Jefferson Jesus OSES Salazar 18/9/2003 443 Naranjo
11
12 Bryton Daniel CANO Acuña 17/3/2004 569 San Ramón
12
13 Luis Diego GOMEZ Barrantes 19/1/2004 286 Coronado
13
14 Joao FERNANDEZ Ulate 7/7/2004 573 San Ramón
14
15 Carlos Andres BERMUDEZ Canales 12/1/2003 109 Ccdr Carrillo
15
16 Oscar Alonso VARGAS Garcia 28/3/2004 84 Atl Santa Bárbara
16
17 Christopher Gustavo ALBA Corrales 18/6/2003 296 Corredores
17
18 Angel Fabian MARTINEZ Smith 19/6/2003 441 Naranjo
18
19 Brandon Michael ISAACS Alvarado 9/9/2004 29 Alajuelita 2001
19
20 Ronald Gerardo PEREZ Alfaro 16/10/2003 450 Naranjo
20
21 Jeremy Fabian BRENES Villegas 30/3/2003 597 Siquirres
21
22 Jose Daniel BRENES Hernandez 4/7/2003 315 El Guarco
22
23 Daniel PICADO Cespedes 8/11/2004 63 Atl Santa Bárbara
23
24 Jean Marco FAJARDO Saenz 30/1/2003 96 Barva
24
25 Bayron Enrique GONZALEZ Ledezma 1/9/2003 568 San Ramón
25
26 Fabian Josue PICADO Aguilar 24/5/2003 309 El Guarco
26
27 Jose Daniel VARGAS Ramirez 5/2/2004 574 San Ramón
27
28 Arath David SALAZAR Castillo 4/12/2004 18 Alajuelita
28
29 Cristian Javier ARAYA Viquez 17/7/2004 62 Atl Santa Bárbara
29
30 Kendall Moises VEGA Hernandez 18/2/2003 77 Atl Santa Bárbara
30
31 Aaron CARMONA Vargas 6/12/2005 57 Atl Santa Bárbara
31
32 Gabriel IRIARTE Perez 14/1/2004 165 Ccdr Escazú
32
33 Gabriel Aaron JIMENEZ Leon 7/4/2005 528 San José
33
34 Juan Diego SOLORZANO Oviedo 5/7/2004 256 Codea Alajuela
34
35 Joshua Gerardo CASTRO Castro 25/11/2004 362 Grecia
35
36 Dylan Gerardo ARIAS Porras 8/9/2004 334 Esparza
36
37 Daniel Esteban VALVERDE Ortiz 2/3/2004 382 Heredia
37
38 Jose David GONZÁLEZ Moraga 16/6/2004 73 Atl Santa Bárbara
38
39 Jefersson Gustavo GUTIERREZ Martinez 11/5/2005 21 Alajuelita
39


Back

Copyright 2020 - FECOA (Federación Costarricense de Atletismo)
Estadio Nacional, San José - Costa Rica - Tel. (506) 2549-0950
info@fecoa.org