Sponsors

Seeded Athletes
II Torneo Clasificatorio U18, U20 y U23
7 y 8 de Marzo, 2020
Estadio Rafael Ángel Camacho, Turrialba
Final

100 mts Planos
U-20, Men
07/03/2020 a las 14:00
 
Athlete Name 
Mark 
Birthdate 
Number 
Team 
Lane 
Heat: 1
 1 Luis Angel ELIZONDO Chinchilla 11.05 25/5/2001 475 Pérez Zeledón
1
 2 Onandy Akin ANGLIN Guity 11.00 26/10/2001 428 Limón
2
 3 Isaac Andres CHAVES Sanchez 11.00 4/5/2001 531 San José
3
 4 Timothy Tyrone POWELL Styne 10.90 6/3/2001 560 San José
4
 5 Jose Adrian ROWE Artola 11.00 15/11/2002 284 Coronado
5
 6 Gerardo JARAMILLO Escobar 11.00 15/3/2001 311 El Guarco
6
 7 Ishmel Jordany GUITY Guity 11.00 4/4/2002 420 Limón
7
 8 Jeikel VARGAS Vasquez 11.07 25/7/2001 596 Siquirres
8
Heat: 2
 9 Antony SALAS Rodriguez 11.50 14/7/2002 345 Grecia
1
 10 Brayner Josue GOMEZ Oviedo 11.40 17/3/2002 583 Siquirres
2
 11 Moises Fernando GUZMAN Retana 11.30 20/7/2002 301 Corredores
3
 12 Gabriel Alonso MORA Estribi 11.10 13/1/2001 529 San José
4
 13 Harvin Antonio JIMÉNEZ Velazquez 11.20 13/9/2001 312 El Guarco
5
 14 Javiel CALERO Garcia 11.30 15/7/2001 70 Atl Santa Bárbara
6
 15 Matias CAMACHO Chaves 11.40 26/4/2002 104 Cañas
7
 16 Dany Alberto RUIZ Herrera 11.50 23/8/2002 351 Grecia
8
Heat: 3
 17 Yoseph Fabricio FLORES Salas 11.90 27/6/2002 94 Atl Santa Bárbara
1
 18 Kendall Fabian GUZMAN Ramirez 11.70 16/3/2001 140 Ccdr Cartago
2
 19 Nathanael BUTCHER Foster 11.50 31/3/2002 236 Ccdrtibas
3
 20 Antony BARRANTES Bogantes 11.50 4/12/2002 344 Grecia
4
 21 Stiver Josue ALFARO Leon 11.50 2/2/2002 515 San Carlos
5
 22 Gerick Dariel CARRILLO Ching 11.60 4/10/2001 591 Siquirres
6
 23 Jason David GONZALEZ Alfaro 11.80 12/2/2002 69 Atl Santa Bárbara
7
Heat: 4
 24 Julio Esteban FULLER Chevez 12.00 21/5/2002 423 Limón
1
 25 Gabriel ANGULO Sibaja 12.00 9/7/2001 280 Coronado
2
 26 Elber Eduardo GUTIERREZ Quesada 12.00 3/6/2002 589 Siquirres
3
 27 Alejandro SOTO Fernandez 11.90 26/4/2002 342 Grecia
4
 28 Andy Gabriel ARROYO Anchia 12.00 13/10/2001 581 Siquirres
5
 29 Eddy Josue HIDALGO Trejos 12.00 24/9/2002 308 El Guarco
6
 30 Cristofer VARGAS Vega 12.00 9/2/2001 456 Palmares
7
Heat: 5
 31 Emmanuel ARCE Quesada 12.50 9/3/2001 384 Heredia
1
 32 Christopher Gerardo CISNEROS Sterling 12.50 25/6/2001 523 San José
2
 33 Alvaro Antonio VARGAS Sancho 12.30 30/12/2002 59 Atl Santa Bárbara
3
 34 Rafael Daniel RODRIGUEZ Montoya 12.01 7/10/2002 338 Esparza
4
 35 Erick MEJIAS Cardenas 12.20 3/4/2001 481 Rbgs Upala
5
 36 Yurem Fernando RAMIREZ Villalobos 12.35 25/5/2002 341 Esparza
6
 37 Carlos Daniel TENCIO Mata 12.50 16/2/2002 307 El Guarco
7
Heat: 6
 38 Tyrone Jaleel DAVIS Murray 15.00 7/11/2001 611 Siquirres
1
 39 Franklin David SANCHEZ Arana 14.00 20/9/2001 33 Alajuelita 2001
2
 40 Jose Abel RODRIGUEZ Canales 13.00 9/9/2002 114 Ccdr Carrillo
3
 41 Kevin Steve GUEVARA Gaitan 12.80 4/8/2001 547 San José
4
 42 Josser Fabian MARIN Morera 13.00 1/11/2002 472 Pérez Zeledón
5
 43 Joseph David DAVILA Zamora 13.55 28/11/2002 24 Alajuelita
6
 44 Jesus Elias CASTILLO Marin 14.99 18/8/2002 38 Alajuelita 2001
7


Back

Copyright 2020 - FECOA (Federación Costarricense de Atletismo)
Estadio Nacional, San José - Costa Rica - Tel. (506) 2549-0950
info@fecoa.org