Sponsors

Seeded Athletes
II Torneo Clasificatorio U18, U20 y U23
7 y 8 de Marzo, 2020
Estadio Rafael Ángel Camacho, Turrialba
Final

200 mts Planos
U-20, Men
08/03/2020 a las 10:55
 
Athlete Name 
Mark 
Birthdate 
Number 
Team 
Lane 
Heat: 1
 1 Juan Jose CORRALES Campos 22.80 16/1/2002 502 San Carlos
1
 2 Nathanael BUTCHER Foster 22.50 31/3/2002 236 Ccdrtibas
2
 3 Jose Andres HERNANDEZ Seas 22.00 24/4/2002 539 San José
3
 4 Jose David BELLO Godinez 21.00 8/9/2001 471 Pérez Zeledón
4
 5 Luis Angel ELIZONDO Chinchilla 22.00 25/5/2001 475 Pérez Zeledón
5
 6 Gabriel Alonso MORA Estribi 22.49 13/1/2001 529 San José
6
 7 Antony BARRANTES Bogantes 22.80 4/12/2002 344 Grecia
7
 8 Stiver Josue ALFARO Leon 22.80 2/2/2002 515 San Carlos
8
Heat: 2
 9 Wesley Enrique ROJAS Morales 23.05 23/1/2001 644 Vallazza
1
 10 Gerardo JARAMILLO Escobar 23.00 15/3/2001 311 El Guarco
2
 11 Isaac Andres CHAVES Sanchez 23.00 4/5/2001 531 San José
3
 12 Harvin Antonio JIMÉNEZ Velazquez 22.90 13/9/2001 312 El Guarco
4
 13 Timothy Tyrone POWELL Styne 22.90 6/3/2001 560 San José
5
 14 Antony SALAS Rodriguez 23.00 14/7/2002 345 Grecia
6
 15 Andrey POVEDA Calvo 23.00 26/1/2001 392 Impacto Oreamuno
7
 16 Matias CAMACHO Chaves 23.50 26/4/2002 104 Cañas
8
Heat: 3
 17 Alvaro Antonio VARGAS Sancho 23.80 30/12/2002 59 Atl Santa Bárbara
1
 18 Edgar Adrian CONTRERAS Mena 23.80 1/5/2002 128 Ccdr Cartago
2
 19 Gerick Dariel CARRILLO Ching 23.60 4/10/2001 591 Siquirres
3
 20 Kendall Fabian GUZMAN Ramirez 23.50 16/3/2001 140 Ccdr Cartago
4
 21 Warren Fabian ARAYA Betancourt 23.50 9/9/2002 158 Ccdr Cartago
5
 22 Carlos Andres CRUZ Romero 23.63 29/5/2002 480 Rbgs Upala
6
 23 Javiel CALERO Garcia 23.80 15/7/2001 70 Atl Santa Bárbara
7
 24 Andres COREA Jimenez 24.00 20/12/2002 3 Adebea
8
Heat: 4
 25 Eddy Josue HIDALGO Trejos 24.50 24/9/2002 308 El Guarco
1
 26 Cristofer VARGAS Vega 24.00 9/2/2001 456 Palmares
2
 27 Elber Eduardo GUTIERREZ Quesada 24.00 3/6/2002 589 Siquirres
3
 28 Steven De Jesus PORTUGUEZ Sanchez 24.00 17/3/2002 580 San Ramón
4
 29 Dexton Shaquell SAMUELS Gonzalez 24.00 26/1/2002 232 Ccdrtibas
5
 30 Jose Andres LOPEZ Porras 24.00 27/2/2002 55 Alvarado
6
 31 Simon HAWKES Morera 24.20 7/5/2001 239 Ccdrtibas
7
 32 Jesus Elias CASTILLO Marin 24.80 18/8/2002 38 Alajuelita 2001
8
Heat: 5
 33 Luis Diego OPORTA Oporta 25.00 18/4/2002 483 Rbgs Upala
1
 34 Carlos Daniel TENCIO Mata 25.00 16/2/2002 307 El Guarco
2
 35 Andy Gabriel ARROYO Anchia 25.00 13/10/2001 581 Siquirres
3
 36 Kendall Alexander LOPEZ Morales 25.00 25/4/2001 39 Alajuelita 2001
4
 37 Tyrone Jaleel DAVIS Murray 25.00 7/11/2001 611 Siquirres
5
 38 Franklin David SANCHEZ Arana 25.00 20/9/2001 33 Alajuelita 2001
6
 39 Luis Fernando GUTIERREZ Madrigal 25.00 14/10/2001 218 Ccdr Santa Cruz
7
 40 Yurem Fernando RAMIREZ Villalobos 25.60 25/5/2002 341 Esparza
8
Heat: 6
 41 Jose Abel RODRIGUEZ Canales 28.00 9/9/2002 114 Ccdr Carrillo
2
 42 Kelvin Jazdany ALLEN Dailey 26.00 10/12/2001 601 Siquirres
3
 43 Oliver SUAREZ Solano 26.00 11/1/2001 47 Alajuelita 2001
4
 44 Albin Josue OROZCO Zuñiga 26.00 7/9/2001 564 San Ramón
5
 45 Moises Fernando GUZMAN Retana 23.70 20/7/2002 301 Corredores
6
Heat: 7
 46 Rafael Daniel RODRIGUEZ Montoya 26.00 7/10/2002 338 Esparza
3
 47 Josser Fabian MARIN Morera 26.00 1/11/2002 472 Pérez Zeledón
4
 48 Andres Isaias QUESADA Arroyo 27.00 9/2/2001 228 Ccdrtibas
5
 49 Joseph David DAVILA Zamora 29.95 28/11/2002 24 Alajuelita
6


Back

Copyright 2020 - FECOA (Federación Costarricense de Atletismo)
Estadio Nacional, San José - Costa Rica - Tel. (506) 2549-0950
info@fecoa.org