Sponsors

Seeded Athletes
II Torneo Clasificatorio U18, U20 y U23
7 y 8 de Marzo, 2020
Estadio Rafael Ángel Camacho, Turrialba
Final

800 mts Planos
U-20, Men
07/03/2020 a las 11:00
 
Athlete Name 
Mark 
Birthdate 
Number 
Team 
Heat: 1
 1 Jean Paul UNFRIED Taleno 1:54.00 30/3/2001 499 San Carlos
 2 Jose David BELLO Godinez 1:58.00 8/9/2001 471 Pérez Zeledón
 3 Andrey POVEDA Calvo 1:58.00 26/1/2001 392 Impacto Oreamuno
 4 Cristopher Santiago GAMBOA Rojas 2:01.00 2/11/2002 396 Impacto Oreamuno
 5 Felix Gabriel SABORIO Chavarria 2:01.00 19/1/2001 496 San Carlos
 6 Alejandro CHACON Garita 2:02.00 1/2/2001 118 Ccdr Cartago
 7 Dexton Shaquell SAMUELS Gonzalez 2:02.00 26/1/2002 232 Ccdrtibas
 8 Jose Alejandro MONESTEL Madrigal 2:03.00 12/2/2002 500 San Carlos
 9 Jose Andres LOPEZ Porras 2:04.00 27/2/2002 55 Alvarado
 10 Angelo Gabriel SERRANO Calderon 2:04.00 26/9/2001 193 Ccdr Paraíso
 11 Victor Alfonso ROCHA Sanchez 2:05.00 1/11/2001 91 Atl Santa Bárbara
 12 Nelson Geovanny MONGE Cordero 2:05.00 27/1/2002 639 Vallazza
 13 Nicolas VIVALLO Hurtado 2:05.00 18/9/2001 289 Coronado
 14 Andy Gabriel ARROYO Anchia 2:06.00 13/10/2001 581 Siquirres
 15 Warren Fabian ARAYA Betancourt 2:06.00 9/9/2002 158 Ccdr Cartago
 16 Carlos Edesmin CRUZ Amador 2:07.00 11/4/2001 20 Alajuelita
 17 Jason David GONZALEZ Alfaro 2:08.00 12/2/2002 69 Atl Santa Bárbara
 18 Jose Manuel FLORES Reyes 2:08.00 23/2/2001 543 San José
Heat: 2
 19 Denis Alberto PORRAS Chacon 2:08.00 26/12/2001 525 San José
 20 Carlos Andres CRUZ Romero 2:10.00 29/5/2002 480 Rbgs Upala
 21 Minor Samuel GARCIA Robles 2:10.00 7/10/2002 484 Rbgs Upala
 22 Alejandro ALONSO Piza 2:10.00 17/9/2001 270 Coronado
 23 Byron Shamir FUENTES Avendaño 2:10.00 25/2/2001 620 Turrialba
 24 Sebastian SOLARTE Gonzalez 2:10.00 21/1/2002 87 Atl Santa Bárbara
 25 Schmaiquel Geovanny HERNANDEZ Mora 2:10.00 27/3/2001 86 Atl Santa Bárbara
 26 Alvaro Antonio VARGAS Sancho 2:10.00 30/12/2002 59 Atl Santa Bárbara
 27 Javiel CALERO Garcia 2:10.00 15/7/2001 70 Atl Santa Bárbara
 28 William Jose CUBERO Navarro 2:10.00 29/11/2001 207 Ccdr Puntarenas
 29 Keylor VALERIN Blanco 2:11.00 13/9/2002 425 Limón
 30 Kelvin Jazdany ALLEN Dailey 2:15.00 10/12/2001 601 Siquirres
 31 Sebastian CORRALES Rodriguez 2:20.00 18/11/2002 464 Palmares
 32 Steven De Jesus PORTUGUEZ Sanchez 2:25.00 17/3/2002 580 San Ramón
 33 Byron Enmanuel VANEGAS Gonzalez 2:40.00 17/2/2002 4 Adebea
 34 Jeikel VARGAS Vasquez 3:00.00 25/7/2001 596 Siquirres
 35 Kendall Alexander LOPEZ Morales 3:00.00 25/4/2001 39 Alajuelita 2001
 36 Franklin David SANCHEZ Arana 3:00.00 20/9/2001 33 Alajuelita 2001


Back

Copyright 2020 - FECOA (Federación Costarricense de Atletismo)
Estadio Nacional, San José - Costa Rica - Tel. (506) 2549-0950
info@fecoa.org