Sponsors

Seeded Athletes
II Torneo Clasificatorio U18, U20 y U23
7 y 8 de Marzo, 2020
Estadio Rafael Ángel Camacho, Turrialba
Final

Relevos 4x100 mts
U-20, Men
07/03/2020 a las 15:45
 
Athlete Name 
Birthdate 
Number 
Team 
Lane 
Heat: 1
 1 Franklin David SANCHEZ Arana 20/9/2001 33 Alajuelita 2001
1
 2 Jesus Elias CASTILLO Marin 18/8/2002 38 Alajuelita 2001
1
 3 Kendall Alexander LOPEZ Morales 25/4/2001 39 Alajuelita 2001
1
 4 Oscar Alberto LOPEZ Guadamuz 1/11/2002 48 Alajuelita 2001
1
 5 Alejandro ALONSO Piza 17/9/2001 270 Coronado
2
 6 Cristian BUSTAMANTE Umaña 16/4/2002 275 Coronado
2
 7 Gabriel ANGULO Sibaja 9/7/2001 280 Coronado
2
 8 Jose Adrian ROWE Artola 15/11/2002 284 Coronado
2
 9 Albin Josue OROZCO Zuñiga 7/9/2001 564 San Ramón
3
 10 Andrik Jamil MORALES Matamoros 1/9/2002 566 San Ramón
3
 11 David PANIAGUA Gonzalez 29/12/2002 572 San Ramón
3
 12 Steven De Jesus PORTUGUEZ Sanchez 17/3/2002 580 San Ramón
3
 13 Carlos Daniel TENCIO Mata 16/2/2002 307 El Guarco
4
 14 Eddy Josue HIDALGO Trejos 24/9/2002 308 El Guarco
4
 15 Gerardo JARAMILLO Escobar 15/3/2001 311 El Guarco
4
 16 Harvin Antonio JIMÉNEZ Velazquez 13/9/2001 312 El Guarco
4
 17 Alejandro SOTO Fernandez 26/4/2002 342 Grecia
5
 18 Antony BARRANTES Bogantes 4/12/2002 344 Grecia
5
 19 Antony SALAS Rodriguez 14/7/2002 345 Grecia
5
 20 Dany Alberto RUIZ Herrera 23/8/2002 351 Grecia
5
 21 Edgar Adrian CONTRERAS Mena 1/5/2002 128 Ccdr Cartago
6
 22 Jasson Paul RODRIGUEZ Vega 23/6/2002 133 Ccdr Cartago
6
 23 Kendall Fabian GUZMAN Ramirez 16/3/2001 140 Ccdr Cartago
6
 24 Warren Fabian ARAYA Betancourt 9/9/2002 158 Ccdr Cartago
6
 25 Christopher Gerardo CISNEROS Sterling 25/6/2001 523 San José
7
 26 Gabriel Alonso MORA Estribi 13/1/2001 529 San José
7
 27 Isaac Andres CHAVES Sanchez 4/5/2001 531 San José
7
 28 Timothy Tyrone POWELL Styne 6/3/2001 560 San José
7
Heat: 2
 29 Carlos Andres CRUZ Romero 29/5/2002 480 Rbgs Upala
2
 30 Erick MEJIAS Cardenas 3/4/2001 481 Rbgs Upala
2
 31 Luis Diego OPORTA Oporta 18/4/2002 483 Rbgs Upala
2
 32 Minor Samuel GARCIA Robles 7/10/2002 484 Rbgs Upala
2
 33 Felix Gabriel SABORIO Chavarria 19/1/2001 496 San Carlos
3
 34 Jean Paul UNFRIED Taleno 30/3/2001 499 San Carlos
3
 35 Juan Jose CORRALES Campos 16/1/2002 502 San Carlos
3
 36 Stiver Josue ALFARO Leon 2/2/2002 515 San Carlos
3
 37 Alvaro Antonio VARGAS Sancho 30/12/2002 59 Atl Santa Bárbara
4
 38 Jason David GONZALEZ Alfaro 12/2/2002 69 Atl Santa Bárbara
4
 39 Schmaiquel Geovanny HERNANDEZ Mora 27/3/2001 86 Atl Santa Bárbara
4
 40 Yoseph Fabricio FLORES Salas 27/6/2002 94 Atl Santa Bárbara
4
 41 Andres COREA Jimenez 20/12/2002 3 Adebea
5
 42 Byron Enmanuel VANEGAS Gonzalez 17/2/2002 4 Adebea
5
 43 Cristopher HERNANDEZ Cambronero 17/9/2001 6 Adebea
5
 44 Jeoustin Alejandro AGUERO Rojas 3/2/2002 8 Adebea
5
 45 Brayner Josue GOMEZ Oviedo 17/3/2002 583 Siquirres
6
 46 Elber Eduardo GUTIERREZ Quesada 3/6/2002 589 Siquirres
6
 47 Gerick Dariel CARRILLO Ching 4/10/2001 591 Siquirres
6
 48 Kelvin Jazdany ALLEN Dailey 10/12/2001 601 Siquirres
6
 49 Andres Josue SALAS Rojas 19/8/2002 453 Palmares
7
 50 Cristofer VARGAS Vega 9/2/2001 456 Palmares
7
 51 Farith Jose DAVILA Salas 2/9/2002 457 Palmares
7
 52 Sebastian CORRALES Rodriguez 18/11/2002 464 Palmares
7


Back

Copyright 2020 - FECOA (Federación Costarricense de Atletismo)
Estadio Nacional, San José - Costa Rica - Tel. (506) 2549-0950
info@fecoa.org