Sponsors

Seeded Athletes
II Torneo Clasificatorio U18, U20 y U23
7 y 8 de Marzo, 2020
Estadio Rafael Ángel Camacho, Turrialba
Final

100 mts Planos
U-23, Men
07/03/2020 a las 14:45
 
Athlete Name 
Mark 
Birthdate 
Number 
Team 
Lane 
Heat: 1
 1 Esteban Jesus ALFARO Guillen 11.08 15/5/1999 66 Atl Santa Bárbara
1
 2 Kluiverth Armando NUÑEZ Mora 11.00 10/6/2000 548 San José
2
 3 Gabriel Salomon GUIDO Palacios 10.90 13/8/2000 100 Cañas
3
 4 Joseph Hossue RODRIGUEZ Picado 10.80 27/8/2000 636 Vallazza
4
 5 Jeikob Joel MONGE Castellon 10.90 25/5/1999 535 San José
5
 6 Javier Francisco ALVARADO Larios 11.00 28/7/1998 172 Ccdr Liberia
6
 7 Denner Antonio PORTUGUEZ Villalobos 11.00 9/3/1998 493 San Carlos
7
 8 Taylor Steve LEWIS Sibaja 11.15 8/4/1999 107 Cañas
8
Heat: 2
 9 Axel Antonio MATUS Vargas 11.50 15/2/1998 230 Ccdrtibas
1
 10 Sharthon THOMAS Samuel 11.40 21/4/2000 430 Limón
2
 11 Geovanny Jose QUESADA Jimenez 11.30 5/6/1999 101 Cañas
3
 12 Hanfarney Jahmir FERNANDEZ Thomas 11.23 27/5/1998 592 Siquirres
4
 13 Kevin Fabian CASTILLO Lopez 11.30 9/4/2000 79 Atl Santa Bárbara
5
 14 Kendal Adrian SANDI Mejias 11.35 1/10/1998 76 Atl Santa Bárbara
6
 15 Jonathan RIVERA Gómez 11.41 5/9/2000 538 San José
7
 16 Darren Rashein GARDNER Pinnock 11.50 7/9/2000 414 Limón
8
Heat: 3
 17 Andres Ignacio MONGE Zuñiga 12.00 20/5/1999 272 Coronado
1
 18 Carlos Francisco LEE Balladares 11.69 6/10/2000 95 Barva
2
 19 Keylor David RUIZ Obando 11.60 9/7/1999 205 Ccdr Puntarenas
3
 20 Oscar Ulises GOMEZ Gutierrez 11.50 15/6/1998 180 Ccdr Liberia
4
 21 Jose Luis MANZANARES Ruiz 11.55 12/11/1999 204 Ccdr Puntarenas
5
 22 Smaykell Annferny OLIVARES Parkinson 11.60 17/12/2000 642 Vallazza
6
 23 Deyvis Josue CALDERON Diaz 11.79 4/2/2000 333 Esparza
7
Heat: 4
 24 Nicolas QUIÑONES Flores 13.00 2/3/2000 153 Ccdr Cartago
1
 25 Victor CUBERO Paut 12.10 11/10/2000 378 Grecia
2
 26 Keyron Andrey CALERO Trejos 12.03 15/11/2000 336 Esparza
3
 27 Maikel Alexandro MARIN Chaves 12.00 4/9/2000 626 Turrialba
4
 28 Yorkin PEREZ Santana 12.00 24/8/2000 517 San Carlos
5
 29 Pablo Daniel SOTO Salas 12.10 28/4/1999 14 Adebea
6
 30 Jose Luis PORRAS Araya 12.67 18/11/1998 255 Codea Alajuela
7


Back

Copyright 2020 - FECOA (Federación Costarricense de Atletismo)
Estadio Nacional, San José - Costa Rica - Tel. (506) 2549-0950
info@fecoa.org