Sponsors

Seeded Athletes
II Torneo Clasificatorio U18, U20 y U23
7 y 8 de Marzo, 2020
Estadio Rafael Ángel Camacho, Turrialba
Final

400 mts Planos
U-23, Men
07/03/2020 a las 11:40
 
Athlete Name 
Mark 
Birthdate 
Number 
Team 
Lane 
Heat: 1
 1 Derick Farid LEANDRO Ramirez 49.00 16/5/2000 587 Siquirres
1
 2 Haykel Maxacel VILLARREAL Stevenson 48.00 4/12/1998 593 Siquirres
2
 3 Kluiverth Armando NUÑEZ Mora 48.00 10/6/2000 548 San José
3
 4 Jose Pablo ELIZONDO Chinchilla 46.90 20/2/2000 630 Una
4
 5 Jeikob Joel MONGE Castellon 48.00 25/5/1999 535 San José
5
 6 Hector ALLEN Hernández 48.00 7/2/1998 594 Siquirres
6
 7 Zinedine Giuseppe SELIS Blanco 49.00 22/7/1998 563 San José
7
 8 Sharthon THOMAS Samuel 50.00 21/4/2000 430 Limón
8
Heat: 2
 9 Luis Alonso GUEVARA Olivas 51.20 13/3/2000 482 Rbgs Upala
1
 10 Joser Yorjany GUTIERREZ Rojas 51.00 15/5/1998 422 Limón
2
 11 Darren Rashein GARDNER Pinnock 51.00 7/9/2000 414 Limón
3
 12 Mundo Eduardo PERALTA Vanegas 50.16 7/3/1998 43 Alajuelita 2001
4
 13 Yonaikel Anthony CLARKE Monge 50.22 24/1/1999 438 Limón
5
 14 Juan Alberto MURILLO Olivas 51.00 16/11/2000 487 Rgbs Upala
6
 15 Smaykell Annferny OLIVARES Parkinson 51.00 17/12/2000 642 Vallazza
7
 16 Davis Johan GUTIERREZ Vasquez 52.00 16/8/1998 64 Atl Santa Bárbara
8
Heat: 3
 17 Keylor David RUIZ Obando 55.00 9/7/1999 205 Ccdr Puntarenas
1
 18 Andres Ignacio MONGE Zuñiga 54.00 20/5/1999 272 Coronado
2
 19 Vierey David FRANCO Montero 54.00 21/1/2000 206 Ccdr Puntarenas
3
 20 Javier Francisco ALVARADO Larios 52.00 28/7/1998 172 Ccdr Liberia
4
 21 Carlos Francisco LEE Balladares 54.00 6/10/2000 95 Barva
5
 22 Lainus ANGULO Aviles 54.00 21/1/2000 216 Ccdr Santa Cruz
6
 23 Brainer CHAVARRIA Guadamuz 55.00 28/10/2000 184 Ccdr Nicoya
7
 24 Andres Josue GOMEZ Gonzalez 56.00 25/3/1998 200 Ccdr Puntarenas
8
Heat: 4
 25 Jeremy FLORES Vargas 1:00.00 6/7/2000 71 Atl Santa Bárbara
1
 26 Keyron Andrey CALERO Trejos 58.55 15/11/2000 336 Esparza
2
 27 Deyvis Josue CALDERON Diaz 57.99 4/2/2000 333 Esparza
3
 28 Cristopher Andres ARAYA Betancourt 56.00 31/5/2000 126 Ccdr Cartago
4
 29 Michael Enrique MARTINEZ Rizo 56.00 12/12/1999 150 Ccdr Cartago
5
 30 Edward Steve ALVAREZ Ruiz 58.00 30/1/1999 111 Ccdr Carrillo
6
 31 Steven ROSALES González 59.00 22/5/1998 610 Siquirres
7


Back

Copyright 2020 - FECOA (Federación Costarricense de Atletismo)
Estadio Nacional, San José - Costa Rica - Tel. (506) 2549-0950
info@fecoa.org