Sponsors

Seeded Athletes
II Torneo Clasificatorio U18, U20 y U23
7 y 8 de Marzo, 2020
Estadio Rafael Ángel Camacho, Turrialba
Final

800 mts Planos
U-23, Men
08/03/2020 a las 09:35
 
Athlete Name 
Mark 
Birthdate 
Number 
Team 
Heat: 1
 1 Justin David ROJAS Ramirez 1:57.00 18/6/1999 401 Impacto Oreamuno
 2 Kenneth Alexander MEJIA Ramirez 2:00.00 17/3/1998 196 Ccdr Paraíso
 3 Carlos Francisco LEE Balladares 2:00.00 6/10/2000 95 Barva
 4 Zinedine Giuseppe SELIS Blanco 2:00.00 22/7/1998 563 San José
 5 Damian Raimundo GARCIA Isaacs 2:00.00 27/7/2000 635 Vallazza
 6 Mundo Eduardo PERALTA Vanegas 2:00.00 7/3/1998 43 Alajuelita 2001
 7 Erwin Antonio CANALES Espimoza 2:00.00 26/9/1999 164 Ccdr Escazú
 8 Derick Farid LEANDRO Ramirez 2:00.00 16/5/2000 587 Siquirres
 9 Christian Gabriel QUESADA Corrales 2:00.00 29/10/1999 124 Ccdr Cartago
 10 Andy Jaffet RAMIREZ Cortes 2:00.00 13/12/2000 613 Tilarán
 11 William Francisco GUTIERREZ Calderon 2:01.00 7/11/1999 329 El Guarco
 12 Brayan Josue CAMPOS Ilama 2:02.00 30/9/1999 273 Coronado
 13 Gabriel Emilio CASCANTE Zuñiga 2:02.00 10/12/1999 251 Codea Alajuela
 14 Kevin Josue ARGUEDAS Arias 2:02.83 16/3/1999 473 Pérez Zeledón
 15 Leonardo RIOS Parra 2:05.00 7/6/1999 167 Ccdr Escazú
 16 Oscar MORALES Nuñez 2:05.00 27/1/1999 512 San Carlos
 17 Jean Carlos POVEDA Vasquez 2:05.00 12/12/1998 313 El Guarco
 18 Luis Diego ARAYA Barrantes 2:05.00 19/7/1998 258 Codea Alajuela
Heat: 2
 19 Davis Johan GUTIERREZ Vasquez 2:05.00 16/8/1998 64 Atl Santa Bárbara
 20 Antonio David MATUZ Martinez 2:06.00 25/5/1999 490 San Carlos
 21 Jose Rene CALVO Cordero 2:07.00 1/5/2000 316 El Guarco
 22 Andrey Adolfo CASTRO Soto 2:08.00 19/4/1998 489 San Carlos
 23 Christopher Francisco CANALES Rivera 2:08.00 7/9/1999 162 Ccdr Escazú
 24 Cristopher Andres ARAYA Betancourt 2:08.00 31/5/2000 126 Ccdr Cartago
 25 Hector Stanley MARTINEZ Rizo 2:10.00 6/11/1998 282 Coronado
 26 Jeremy FLORES Vargas 2:10.00 6/7/2000 71 Atl Santa Bárbara
 27 Bryan Andres MARIN Zumbado 2:10.00 21/2/1999 634 Vallazza
 28 Jonathan RIVERA Gómez 2:10.00 5/9/2000 538 San José
 29 Hansel Isaac LOPEZ Bermudez 2:10.00 13/3/2000 442 Naranjo
 30 Vierey David FRANCO Montero 2:12.00 21/1/2000 206 Ccdr Puntarenas
 31 Keylor Jesus SOLIS Hidalgo 2:15.24 29/4/2000 474 Pérez Zeledón
 32 Steven ROSALES González 2:20.00 22/5/1998 610 Siquirres
 33 Miguel Angel CASTRO Herrera 2:20.00 17/5/2000 387 Heredia
 34 Edward Steve ALVAREZ Ruiz 2:25.00 30/1/1999 111 Ccdr Carrillo
 35 Jordy Emmanuel MENDEZ Nuñez 2:27.00 12/9/2000 470 Pérez Zeledón
 36 Haykel Maxacel VILLARREAL Stevenson 2:45.00 4/12/1998 593 Siquirres


Back

Copyright 2020 - FECOA (Federación Costarricense de Atletismo)
Estadio Nacional, San José - Costa Rica - Tel. (506) 2549-0950
info@fecoa.org