• Inicio
  • Noticias
  • Eventos
  • Afiliaciones
  • Estadísticas ▼
  • Descargas
  • Ruta ▼
  • Sobre FECOA
  • Item
    ...
  • Inicio
  • Noticias
  • Eventos
  • Afiliaciones
  • Estadísticas ▼
    >
  • Descargas
  • Ruta ▼
    >
  • Sobre FECOA
JDN 2019 - Semifinal U14 y U16
1 y 2 de Junio, 2019
Estadio Nacional
02/06/2019 a las 12:30
Semifinal
Relevos 4x100 mts Mixto
U-16, Mixed
Advancing Progression: The (8) top times of all series.
 
Athlete Name 
Mark 
Birth 
Number 
Team 
Lane 
Heat: 1 
 1 2:46:39.00 17/7/2004 2190 Santa Bárbara
1...X
 2 2:46:39.00 8/11/2004 2228 Santa Bárbara
1...X
 3 53.10 17/2/2004 2389 Santa Bárbara
1...X
 4 53.10 27/5/2004 2409 Santa Bárbara
1...X
 5 52.40 17/3/2004 2300 Pérez Zeledón
2...X
 6
David Josue GAMBOA Suarez
52.40 16/2/2004 2148 Pérez Zeledón
2...X
 7
Jazmin De Los Angeles GAMBOA Solis
52.40 12/1/2004 2305 Pérez Zeledón
2...X
 8
Nicole Maria MUÑOZ Segura
52.40 16/2/2004 2310 Pérez Zeledón
2...X
 9 51.40 7/4/2005 2350 San José
3...X
 10 51.40 31/5/2004 2357 San José
3...X
 11 51.40 17/12/2004 2362 San José
3...X
 12 51.40 28/11/2004 2363 San José
3...X
 13 50.50 4/3/2004 2426 Siquirres
4...X
 14 50.50 11/10/2004 2437 Siquirres
4...X
 15
Lameck Aryock LOZANO Monge
50.50 6/5/2005 2439 Siquirres
4...X
 16 50.50 26/2/2004 2444 Siquirres
4...X
 17
Mariana Jose CUBERO Solis
2:46:39.00 22/3/2004 2376 San Ramón
5...X
 18 51.10 14/5/2004 2366 San Ramón
5...X
 19 51.10 1/3/2004 2371 San Ramón
5...X
 20 51.10 5/2/2004 2374 San Ramón
5...X
 21 52.10 15/3/2004 2060 Cartago
6...X
 22
Jose Daniel VILLALOBOS Monge
52.10 9/7/2004 2062 Cartago
6...X
 23 52.10 8/1/2004 2066 Cartago
6...X
 24 52.10 6/12/2004 2071 Cartago
6...X
 25 2:46:39.00 22/11/2004 2156 Grecia
7...X
 26 52.90 7/5/2005 2157 Grecia
7...X
 27 52.90 11/3/2005 2165 Grecia
7...X
 28 52.90 3/12/2004 2169 Grecia
7...X
 29
Andy Jafet ACUÑA Lopez
2:46:39.00 21/10/2005 2268 Osa
8...X
 30
Kendra Anyary RUIZ Castrillo
2:46:39.00 17/5/2005 2278 Osa
8...X
 31
Erick Stick MOLINA Rojas
53.20 20/3/2005 2273 Osa
8...X
 32 53.20 30/4/2004 2279 Osa
8...X
Heat: 2 
 33
Cristel Maria CAMPOS Mena
2:46:39.00 19/6/2004 2330 San Carlos
1...X
 34 54.40 16/5/2005 2327 San Carlos
1...X
 35 54.40 9/5/2004 2337 San Carlos
1...X
 36 54.40 2/8/2005 2338 San Carlos
1...X
 37 54.20 23/8/2004 2105 Desamparados
2...X
 38 54.20 17/6/2005 2107 Desamparados
2...X
 39 54.20 22/3/2004 2112 Desamparados
2...X
 40 54.20 25/9/2004 2218 Desamparados
2...X
 41 54.10 15/10/2005 2116 El Guarco
3...X
 42 54.10 2/5/2004 2117 El Guarco
3...X
 43
Isaac Felipe BRENES Calderon
54.10 3/5/2004 2118 El Guarco
3...X
 44 54.10 22/6/2004 2119 El Guarco
3...X
 45 53.20 8/3/2005 2023 Alajuelita
4...X
 46
Kenny Andrey CARRILLO Monge
53.20 4/2/2004 2175 Alajuelita
4...X
 47 53.20 2/5/2005 2035 Alajuelita
4...X
 48
Tamar Daniela RODRIGUEZ Cedeño
53.20 27/11/2004 2038 Alajuelita
4...X
 49 54.00 24/8/2004 2145 Goicoechea
5...X
 50 54.00 12/12/2004 2147 Goicoechea
5...X
 51 54.00 1/4/2005 2149 Goicoechea
5...X
 52 54.00 17/1/2004 2151 Goicoechea
5...X
 53 54.20 22/1/2005 2136 Esparza
6...X
 54 54.20 8/9/2004 2138 Esparza
6...X
 55 54.20 20/11/2004 2335 Esparza
6...X
 56
Yuriana Michelle CARVAJAL Chavez
54.20 18/2/2004 2143 Esparza
6...X
 57
Andrey Alejandro MORALES Madrigal
54.40 3/7/2005 2087 Corredores
7...X
 58
Betzy Yariana CABALLERO Matamoros
54.40 25/4/2004 2089 Corredores
7...X
 59 54.40 27/12/2005 2206 Corredores
7...X
 60
Luis Fernando RODRIGUEZ Najera
54.40 9/3/2004 2098 Corredores
7...X
 61
Brayquelin Braleysha WILLIAMS Cortes
55.20 25/1/2004 2445 Talamanca
8...X
 62
Hayka Tashany ARDON Mendez
55.20 31/1/2005 2446 Talamanca
8...X
 63
Henry Gabriel HARKINS Astorga
55.20 25/5/2004 2447 Talamanca
8...X
 64
Walter Wilfredo CAMPBELL Hudgson
55.20 22/10/2004 2453 Talamanca
8...X

Regresar